■ CLASIFICACIÓN 2ª DIVISIÓN FS

TotalCasaFuera
PuntosPJPG PE PPGFGCPG PE PPGFGCPG PE PPGFGC
1ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 3110010000000100100
2Soliss FS Talavera 3110011210011200000
3Colo Colo Zaragoza 31100511005100000
4Rivas Futsal 31100521005200000
5Real Betis Futsal 31100211002100000
6Bisontes Castellón FS 31100100000010010
7Gran Canaria FS 11010330000001033
8Pescados Rubén Burela 11010330103300000
9Manzanares FS 11010220102200000
10Barça Lassa B 11010220000001022
11Software DELSOL Mengíbar 01001120000000112
12Santiago Futsal 01001010010100000
13Axa Hita Port Elche CF 01001250000000125
14Noia Portus Apostoli 01001150000000115
15Córdoba CF Futsal 0100121100000001211
16Dimurol S. Tenerife 0100101000101000000