■ CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª DIVISIÓN G-10 FB

TotalesCasaFuera
EQUIPOSPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntosPJPGPEPPGFGCPuntos
1Algeciras44001001222005062200506
2 Córdoba B4310621021103142200316
3 Real Betis B421174721104142101333
4 C. de Lucena421163721104242101213
5 San Roque421164722004162011231
6 AD Ceuta421154720112412200306
7 Utrera421154721012232110324
8 Cádiz B421143722003062011131
9 Xerez Dpvo.421133721101042101233
10 Gerena421145721011332110324
11 Arcos420264621013232101323
12 Xerez CD413065621104342020222
13 Coria412132521103142011011
14 Lebrijana412145521102142011241
15 Puente Genil411243421103042002130
16 Sevilla C411246421014232011041
17 Cabecense403146320203322011131
18 Espeleño410349320021402101353
19 Los Barrios410316321011232002040
20 Écija402213220110112011121
21 Conil4013410120022502011251
22 Guadalcacín400428020022402002040