■ CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS 2ª DIVISIÓN B G-4 FB

Jornada 01
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
sábado, 24 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoSevilla Atlético0-0Yeclano DeportivoJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
sábado, 24 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoCP Villarrobledo0-2RB LinenseNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
sábado, 24 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoSan Fernando CD2-1Recreativo de HuelvaBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 25 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoCádiz CF B2-1Real Murcia CFBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 25 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CF0-0At. Sanluqueño CFLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 25 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoAD Mérida1-1CD Don BenitoEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 25 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoCF Talavera1-1Marbella FCEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 25 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoAlgeciras CF0-0Villarrubia CFNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 25 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoFC Cartagena0-0CD BadajozCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 25 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoCórdoba CF2-1Recreativo GranadaEl Arcángel, Córdoba

Jornada 02
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
sábado, 31 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoVillarrubia CF0-0Córdoba CFCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
sábado, 31 de agosto de 2019FinalizadoCD Badajoz1-0Sevilla AtléticoNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoMarbella FC2-1CP VillarrobledoAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoRecreativo Granada0-0San Fernando CDCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoReal Murcia CF1-1Algeciras CFNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoYeclano Deportivo2-1Cádiz CF BLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoAt. Sanluqueño CF3-0AD MéridaEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoRB Linense1-0UCAM Murcia CFEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoCD Don Benito1-2FC CartagenaVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 01 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoRecreativo de Huelva3-1CF TalaveraNuevo Colombino, Huelva

Jornada 03
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
sábado, 07 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoCórdoba CF1-0Real Murcia CFEl Arcángel, Córdoba
sábado, 07 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoUCAM Murcia CF2-2Marbella FCLa Condomina, Murcia
sábado, 07 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoCP Villarrobledo2-1Recreativo de HuelvaNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
sábado, 07 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoCD Don Benito1-1At. Sanluqueño CFVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoCádiz CF B0-2CD BadajozBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoAD Mérida1-1RB LinenseEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoAlgeciras CF3-2Yeclano DeportivoNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoSan Fernando CD3-0Villarrubia CFBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoCF Talavera3-2Recreativo GranadaEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 08 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoFC Cartagena0-1Sevilla AtléticoCartagonova, Cartagena

Jornada 04
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
sábado, 14 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoVillarrubia CF1-1CF TalaveraCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoRecreativo Granada2-1CP VillarrobledoCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoSevilla Atlético0-1Cádiz CF BJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoMarbella FC3-2AD MéridaAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoAt. Sanluqueño CF0-1FC CartagenaEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoReal Murcia CF1-2San Fernando CDNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoYeclano Deportivo2-2Córdoba CFLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoRB Linense1-0CD Don BenitoEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoRecreativo de Huelva1-0UCAM Murcia CFNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 15 de septiembre de 2019FinalizadoCD Badajoz2-1Algeciras CFNuevo Vivero, Badajoz

Jornada 05
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
sábado, 21 de septiembre de 201918:30UCAM Murcia CF-Recreativo GranadaLa Condomina, Murcia
sábado, 21 de septiembre de 201919:00Córdoba CF-CD BadajozEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 201912:00CP Villarrobledo-Villarrubia CFNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 201918:00At. Sanluqueño CF-RB LinenseEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 201918:00AD Mérida-Recreativo de HuelvaEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 201918:30San Fernando CD-Yeclano DeportivoBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 201919:00CD Don Benito-Marbella FCVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 201919:00CF Talavera-Real Murcia CFEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 201919:00Algeciras CF-Sevilla AtléticoNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 22 de septiembre de 201919:00FC Cartagena-Cádiz CF BCartagonova, Cartagena

Jornada 06
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---RB Linense-FC CartagenaEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---Marbella FC-At. Sanluqueño CFAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---Recreativo de Huelva-CD Don BenitoNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---Recreativo Granada-AD MéridaCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---Villarrubia CF-UCAM Murcia CFCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---Real Murcia CF-CP VillarrobledoNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---Yeclano Deportivo-CF TalaveraLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---CD Badajoz-San Fernando CDNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---Sevilla Atlético-Córdoba CFJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 29 de septiembre de 2019 ---Cádiz CF B-Algeciras CFBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real

Jornada 07
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---RB Linense-Marbella FCEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Recreativo de HuelvaEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---CD Don Benito-Recreativo GranadaVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---AD Mérida-Villarrubia CFEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---UCAM Murcia CF-Real Murcia CFLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---CP Villarrobledo-Yeclano DeportivoNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---CF Talavera-CD BadajozEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---San Fernando CD-Sevilla AtléticoBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---Córdoba CF-Cádiz CF BEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 06 de octubre de 2019 ---FC Cartagena-Algeciras CFCartagonova, Cartagena

Jornada 08
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---Marbella FC-FC CartagenaAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---Recreativo de Huelva-RB LinenseNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---Recreativo Granada-At. Sanluqueño CFCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---Villarrubia CF-CD Don BenitoCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---Real Murcia CF-AD MéridaNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---Yeclano Deportivo-UCAM Murcia CFLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---CD Badajoz-CP VillarrobledoNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---Sevilla Atlético-CF TalaveraJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---Cádiz CF B-San Fernando CDBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 13 de octubre de 2019 ---Algeciras CF-Córdoba CFNuevo Mirador, Algeciras

Jornada 09
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---Marbella FC-Recreativo de HuelvaAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---RB Linense-Recreativo GranadaEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Villarrubia CFEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---CD Don Benito-Real Murcia CFVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---AD Mérida-Yeclano DeportivoEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---UCAM Murcia CF-CD BadajozLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---CP Villarrobledo-Sevilla AtléticoNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---CF Talavera-Cádiz CF BEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---San Fernando CD-Algeciras CFBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 20 de octubre de 2019 ---FC Cartagena-Córdoba CFCartagonova, Cartagena

Jornada 10
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---Recreativo de Huelva-FC CartagenaNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---Recreativo Granada-Marbella FCCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---Villarrubia CF-RB LinenseCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---Real Murcia CF-At. Sanluqueño CFNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---Yeclano Deportivo-CD Don BenitoLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---CD Badajoz-AD MéridaNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---Sevilla Atlético-UCAM Murcia CFJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---Cádiz CF B-CP VillarrobledoBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---Algeciras CF-CF TalaveraNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 27 de octubre de 2019 ---Córdoba CF-San Fernando CDEl Arcángel, Córdoba

Jornada 11
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---Recreativo de Huelva-Recreativo GranadaNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---Marbella FC-Villarrubia CFAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---RB Linense-Real Murcia CFEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Yeclano DeportivoEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---CD Don Benito-CD BadajozVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---AD Mérida-Sevilla AtléticoEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---UCAM Murcia CF-Cádiz CF BLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---CP Villarrobledo-Algeciras CFNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---CF Talavera-Córdoba CFEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 03 de noviembre de 2019 ---FC Cartagena-San Fernando CDCartagonova, Cartagena

Jornada 12
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---Recreativo Granada-FC CartagenaCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---Villarrubia CF-Recreativo de HuelvaCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---Real Murcia CF-Marbella FCNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---Yeclano Deportivo-RB LinenseLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---CD Badajoz-At. Sanluqueño CFNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---Sevilla Atlético-CD Don BenitoJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---Cádiz CF B-AD MéridaBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---Algeciras CF-UCAM Murcia CFNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---Córdoba CF-CP VillarrobledoEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 10 de noviembre de 2019 ---San Fernando CD-CF TalaveraBahía Sur, San Fernando

Jornada 13
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---Recreativo Granada-Villarrubia CFCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---Recreativo de Huelva-Real Murcia CFNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---Marbella FC-Yeclano DeportivoAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---RB Linense-CD BadajozEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Sevilla AtléticoEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---CD Don Benito-Cádiz CF BVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---AD Mérida-Algeciras CFEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---UCAM Murcia CF-Córdoba CFLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---CP Villarrobledo-San Fernando CDNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019 ---FC Cartagena-CF TalaveraCartagonova, Cartagena

Jornada 14
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---Villarrubia CF-FC CartagenaCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---Real Murcia CF-Recreativo GranadaNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---Yeclano Deportivo-Recreativo de HuelvaLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---CD Badajoz-Marbella FCNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---Sevilla Atlético-RB LinenseJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---Cádiz CF B-At. Sanluqueño CFBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---Algeciras CF-CD Don BenitoNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---Córdoba CF-AD MéridaEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---San Fernando CD-UCAM Murcia CFBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019 ---CF Talavera-CP VillarrobledoEl Prado, Talavera

Jornada 15
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---Villarrubia CF-Real Murcia CFCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---Recreativo Granada-Yeclano DeportivoCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---Recreativo de Huelva-CD BadajozNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---Marbella FC-Sevilla AtléticoAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---RB Linense-Cádiz CF BEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Algeciras CFEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---CD Don Benito-Córdoba CFVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---AD Mérida-San Fernando CDEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---UCAM Murcia CF-CF TalaveraLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019 ---FC Cartagena-CP VillarrobledoCartagonova, Cartagena

Jornada 16
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---Real Murcia CF-FC CartagenaNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---Yeclano Deportivo-Villarrubia CFLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---CD Badajoz-Recreativo GranadaNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---Sevilla Atlético-Recreativo de HuelvaJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---Cádiz CF B-Marbella FCBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---Algeciras CF-RB LinenseNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---Córdoba CF-At. Sanluqueño CFEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---San Fernando CD-CD Don BenitoBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---CF Talavera-AD MéridaEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 08 de diciembre de 2019 ---CP Villarrobledo-UCAM Murcia CFNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo

Jornada 17
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---Real Murcia CF-Yeclano DeportivoNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---Villarrubia CF-CD BadajozCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---Recreativo Granada-Sevilla AtléticoCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---Recreativo de Huelva-Cádiz CF BNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---Marbella FC-Algeciras CFAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---RB Linense-Córdoba CFEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-San Fernando CDEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---CD Don Benito-CF TalaveraVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---AD Mérida-CP VillarrobledoEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 15 de diciembre de 2019 ---FC Cartagena-UCAM Murcia CFCartagonova, Cartagena

Jornada 18
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---FC Cartagena-Yeclano DeportivoCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---CD Badajoz-Real Murcia CFNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---Sevilla Atlético-Villarrubia CFJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---Cádiz CF B-Recreativo GranadaBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---Algeciras CF-Recreativo de HuelvaNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---Córdoba CF-Marbella FCEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---San Fernando CD-RB LinenseBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---CF Talavera-At. Sanluqueño CFEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---CP Villarrobledo-CD Don BenitoNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 22 de diciembre de 2019 ---UCAM Murcia CF-AD MéridaLa Condomina, Murcia

Jornada 19
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-CD BadajozLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-Sevilla AtléticoNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-Cádiz CF BCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-Algeciras CFCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-Córdoba CFNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---Marbella FC-San Fernando CDAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---RB Linense-CF TalaveraEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-CP VillarrobledoEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-UCAM Murcia CFVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 05 de enero de 2020 ---AD Mérida-FC CartagenaEstadio Romano, Mérida

Jornada 20
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-AD MéridaVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-UCAM Murcia CFEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---RB Linense-CP VillarrobledoEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---Marbella FC-CF TalaveraAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-San Fernando CDNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-Córdoba CFCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-Algeciras CFCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-Cádiz CF BNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-Sevilla AtléticoLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 12 de enero de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-FC CartagenaNuevo Vivero, Badajoz

Jornada 21
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---FC Cartagena-CD Don BenitoCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---AD Mérida-At. Sanluqueño CFEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-RB LinenseLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-Marbella FCNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---CF Talavera-Recreativo de HuelvaEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-Recreativo GranadaBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-Villarrubia CFEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-Real Murcia CFNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-Yeclano DeportivoBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 19 de enero de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-CD BadajozJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla

Jornada 22
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-CD Don BenitoEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---RB Linense-AD MéridaEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---Marbella FC-UCAM Murcia CFAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-CP VillarrobledoNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-CF TalaveraCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-San Fernando CDCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-Córdoba CFNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-Algeciras CFLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-Cádiz CF BNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 26 de enero de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-FC CartagenaJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla

Jornada 23
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---FC Cartagena-At. Sanluqueño CFCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-RB LinenseVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---AD Mérida-Marbella FCEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-Recreativo de HuelvaLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-Recreativo GranadaNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---CF Talavera-Villarrubia CFEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-Real Murcia CFBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-Yeclano DeportivoEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-CD BadajozNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 02 de febrero de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-Sevilla AtléticoBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real

Jornada 24
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---RB Linense-At. Sanluqueño CFEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---Marbella FC-CD Don BenitoAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-AD MéridaNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-UCAM Murcia CFCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-CP VillarrobledoCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-CF TalaveraNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-San Fernando CDLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-Córdoba CFNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-Algeciras CFJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 09 de febrero de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-FC CartagenaBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real

Jornada 25
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---FC Cartagena-RB LinenseCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Marbella FCEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-Recreativo de HuelvaVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---AD Mérida-Recreativo GranadaEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-Villarrubia CFLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-Real Murcia CFNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---CF Talavera-Yeclano DeportivoEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-CD BadajozBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-Sevilla AtléticoEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 16 de febrero de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-Cádiz CF BNuevo Mirador, Algeciras

Jornada 26
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---Marbella FC-RB LinenseAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-At. Sanluqueño CFNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-CD Don BenitoCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-AD MéridaCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-UCAM Murcia CFNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-CP VillarrobledoLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-CF TalaveraNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-San Fernando CDJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-Córdoba CFBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-FC CartagenaNuevo Mirador, Algeciras

Jornada 27
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---FC Cartagena-Marbella FCCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---RB Linense-Recreativo de HuelvaEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Recreativo GranadaEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-Villarrubia CFVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---AD Mérida-Real Murcia CFEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-Yeclano DeportivoLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-CD BadajozNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---CF Talavera-Sevilla AtléticoEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-Cádiz CF BBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-Algeciras CFEl Arcángel, Córdoba

Jornada 28
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-Marbella FCNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-RB LinenseCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-At. Sanluqueño CFCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-CD Don BenitoNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-AD MéridaLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-UCAM Murcia CFNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-CP VillarrobledoJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-CF TalaveraBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-San Fernando CDNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-FC CartagenaEl Arcángel, Córdoba

Jornada 29
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---FC Cartagena-Recreativo de HuelvaCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---Marbella FC-Recreativo GranadaAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---RB Linense-Villarrubia CFEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Real Murcia CFEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-Yeclano DeportivoVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---AD Mérida-CD BadajozEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-Sevilla AtléticoLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-Cádiz CF BNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---CF Talavera-Algeciras CFEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 15 de marzo de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-Córdoba CFBahía Sur, San Fernando

Jornada 30
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-Recreativo de HuelvaCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-Marbella FCCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-RB LinenseNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-At. Sanluqueño CFLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-CD Don BenitoNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-AD MéridaJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-UCAM Murcia CFBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-CP VillarrobledoNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-CF TalaveraEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 22 de marzo de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-FC CartagenaBahía Sur, San Fernando

Jornada 31
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---FC Cartagena-Recreativo GranadaCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-Villarrubia CFNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---Marbella FC-Real Murcia CFAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---RB Linense-Yeclano DeportivoEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-CD BadajozEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-Sevilla AtléticoVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---AD Mérida-Cádiz CF BEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-Algeciras CFLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-Córdoba CFNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 29 de marzo de 2020 ---CF Talavera-San Fernando CDEl Prado, Talavera

Jornada 32
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-Recreativo GranadaCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-Recreativo de HuelvaNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-Marbella FCLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-RB LinenseNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-At. Sanluqueño CFJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-CD Don BenitoBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-AD MéridaNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-UCAM Murcia CFEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-CP VillarrobledoBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 05 de abril de 2020 ---CF Talavera-FC CartagenaEl Prado, Talavera

Jornada 33
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---FC Cartagena-Villarrubia CFCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-Real Murcia CFCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-Yeclano DeportivoNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---Marbella FC-CD BadajozAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---RB Linense-Sevilla AtléticoEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Cádiz CF BEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-Algeciras CFVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---AD Mérida-Córdoba CFEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-San Fernando CDLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 12 de abril de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-CF TalaveraNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo

Jornada 34
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-Villarrubia CFNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-Recreativo GranadaLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-Recreativo de HuelvaNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-Marbella FCJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-RB LinenseBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-At. Sanluqueño CFNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-CD Don BenitoEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-AD MéridaBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---CF Talavera-UCAM Murcia CFEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 19 de abril de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-FC CartagenaNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo

Jornada 35
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---FC Cartagena-Real Murcia CFCartagonova, Cartagena
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-Yeclano DeportivoCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-CD BadajozCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-Sevilla AtléticoNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---Marbella FC-Cádiz CF BAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---RB Linense-Algeciras CFEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-Córdoba CFEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-San Fernando CDVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---AD Mérida-CF TalaveraEstadio Romano, Mérida
domingo, 26 de abril de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-CP VillarrobledoLa Condomina, Murcia

Jornada 36
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-Real Murcia CFLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-Villarrubia CFNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-Recreativo GranadaJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-Recreativo de HuelvaBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-Marbella FCNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-RB LinenseEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-At. Sanluqueño CFBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---CF Talavera-CD Don BenitoEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-AD MéridaNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 03 de mayo de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-FC CartagenaLa Condomina, Murcia

Jornada 37
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---Yeclano Deportivo-FC CartagenaLa Constitución, Yecla
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---Real Murcia CF-CD BadajozNueva Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---Villarrubia CF-Sevilla AtléticoCampo Nuevo, Villarrubia
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---Recreativo Granada-Cádiz CF BCiudad Deportiva, Granada
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---Recreativo de Huelva-Algeciras CFNuevo Colombino, Huelva
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---Marbella FC-Córdoba CFAntonio Lorenzo Cuevas, Marbella
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---RB Linense-San Fernando CDEstadio Municipal, La Línea
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---At. Sanluqueño CF-CF TalaveraEl Palmar, Sanlúcar
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---CD Don Benito-CP VillarrobledoVicente Sanz, Don Benito
domingo, 10 de mayo de 2020 ---AD Mérida-UCAM Murcia CFEstadio Romano, Mérida

Jornada 38
DíaHoraLocalResultadoVisitanteEstadio
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---CD Badajoz-Yeclano DeportivoNuevo Vivero, Badajoz
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---Sevilla Atlético-Real Murcia CFJosé Ramón Cisneros, Sevilla
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---Cádiz CF B-Villarrubia CFBahía de Cádiz, Puerto Real
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---Algeciras CF-Recreativo GranadaNuevo Mirador, Algeciras
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---Córdoba CF-Recreativo de HuelvaEl Arcángel, Córdoba
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---San Fernando CD-Marbella FCBahía Sur, San Fernando
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---CF Talavera-RB LinenseEl Prado, Talavera
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---CP Villarrobledo-At. Sanluqueño CFNtra. Sra. de la Caridad, Villarrobledo
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---UCAM Murcia CF-CD Don BenitoLa Condomina, Murcia
domingo, 17 de mayo de 2020 ---FC Cartagena-AD MéridaCartagonova, Cartagena