ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 07/05/2022, Celta Vigo 4-0 Alavés [Titular, 64′] >> 64′

JAVI GALÁN (Celta Vigo)
– 07/05/2022, Celta Vigo 4-0 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 07/05/2022, Cádiz 3-0 Elche [Suplente, 27′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 08/05/2022, Espanyol 1-1 Osasuna [Suplente, 45′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 08/05/2022, Getafe 0-0 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 49′]

[ Segunda división ]

ANTONIO MOYANO (Alcorcón)
– 08/05/2022, Zaragoza 0-3 Alcorcón [Suplente, 3′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 08/05/2022, Zaragoza 0-3 Alcorcón [Suplente, 20′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (FC Cartagena)
– 08/05/2022, FC Cartagena 0-0 Leganés [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (FC Cartagena)
– 08/05/2022, FC Cartagena 0-0 Leganés [Titular, 82′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 08/05/2022, UD Ibiza 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 82′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Lugo)
– 08/05/2022, UD Ibiza 1-1 Lugo [Suplente, 24′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 08/05/2022, UD Ibiza 1-1 Lugo [Suplente, 45′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Valladolid)
– 08/05/2022, Eibar 0-2 Valladolid [Titular, 90′]

KIKO OLIVAS (Valladolid)
– 08/05/2022, Eibar 0-2 Valladolid [Suplente, 5′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 08/05/2022, Zaragoza 0-3 Alcorcón [Titular, 45′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Girona)
– 09/05/2022, Girona 0-1 Tenerife [Titular, 77′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 09/05/2022, Girona 0-1 Tenerife [Titular, 90′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Tenerife)
– 09/05/2022, Girona 0-1 Tenerife [Suplente, 21′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

ZELU GARCÍA (CD Badajoz)
– 07/05/2022, Real Valladolid B 1-0 CD Badajoz [Titular, 59′] >> 74′

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Racing)
– 07/05/2022, Tudelano 3-0 Racing [Titular, 60′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (Racing Ferrol)
– 07/05/2022, Unionistas de Salamanca 0-1 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Celta Vigo B)
– 08/05/2022, Celta Vigo B 5-3 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

EDU FRÍAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 08/05/2022, Celta Vigo B 5-3 Cultural Leonesa [Suplente, 52′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Cultural Leonesa)
– 08/05/2022, Celta Vigo B 5-3 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Cultural Leonesa)
– 08/05/2022, Celta Vigo B 5-3 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 45′]

NANDO GARCÍA (Rayo Majadahonda)
– 08/05/2022, Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 UD Sanse [Titular, 74′]

ALAIN OYARZUN (Real Unión)
– 08/05/2022, Inter de Madrid 2-0 Real Unión [Titular, 69′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Talavera)
– 08/05/2022, Talavera 1-0 SD Logroñés [Titular, 76′]

JESÚS RUEDA (UD Logroñés)
– 08/05/2022, UD Logroñés 4-1 Zamora [Suplente, 19′]

RODRI RÍOS (UD Logroñés)
– 08/05/2022, UD Logroñés 4-1 Zamora [Titular, 71′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 2 ]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Alcoyano)
– 06/05/2022, Real Betis B 3-2 Alcoyano [Suplente, 38′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 06/05/2022, Real Betis B 3-2 Alcoyano [Suplente, 38′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Sabadell)
– 07/05/2022, Barcelona B 0-2 Sabadell [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Sanluqueño)
– 07/05/2022, Cornellà 1-0 Sanluqueño [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO CARO (UCAM Murcia)
– 07/05/2022, UE Costa Brava 3-0 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 60′]

MANUEL FARRANDO (UCAM Murcia)
– 07/05/2022, UE Costa Brava 3-0 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 71′]

MOHAMED DJETEI (Albacete)
– 08/05/2022, FC Andorra 3-1 Albacete [Titular, 90′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (At.Baleares)
– 08/05/2022, At.Baleares 2-0 Castellón [Suplente, 19′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 08/05/2022, At.Baleares 2-0 Castellón [Suplente, 16′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 08/05/2022, Gimnàstic 5-1 Linense [Titular, 90′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 08/05/2022, Linares Deportivo 3-0 San Fernando [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 08/05/2022, Gimnàstic 5-1 Linense [Titular, 45′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (San Fernando)
– 08/05/2022, Linares Deportivo 3-0 San Fernando [Titular, 70′]

ALBERTO DEL MORAL (Villarreal B)
– 08/05/2022, Villarreal B 4-1 Real Madrid B [Titular, 79′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

DIEGO SEOANE (Pontevedra)
– 08/05/2022, Pontevedra 1-1 Salamanca UDS [Titular, 48′]

ALBERTO RÓDENAS (Real Avilés)
– 08/05/2022, Bergantiños 1-3 Real Avilés [Titular, 90′]

NATALIO LORENZO (Real Avilés)
– 08/05/2022, Bergantiños 1-3 Real Avilés [Suplente, 27′]

ÁLEX MENÉNDEZ (Salamanca UDS)
– 08/05/2022, Pontevedra 1-1 Salamanca UDS [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 3 ]

XAVI MOLINA (Badalona)
– 08/05/2022, Badalona 1-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′] >> 39′

ISAAC BECERRA (Cerdanyola)
– 08/05/2022, Ejea 4-2 Cerdanyola [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Ejea)
– 08/05/2022, Ejea 4-2 Cerdanyola [Titular, 90′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Numancia)
– 08/05/2022, Numancia 2-0 Ebro [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 08/05/2022, Badalona 1-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 4 ]

SERGIO GARCÍA (Antequera)
– 08/05/2022, Antequera 2-0 Xerez Deportivo [Suplente, 13′]

MANU MIQUEL (Don Benito)
– 08/05/2022, Tamaraceite 0-0 Don Benito [Titular, 90′]

IVÁN ROBLES (San Roque Lepe)
– 08/05/2022, San Roque Lepe 5-1 Vélez [Titular, 90′] >> 19′

RAFAEL CHUMA (San Roque Lepe)
– 08/05/2022, San Roque Lepe 5-1 Vélez [Titular, 90′] >> 21′

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 08/05/2022, Tamaraceite 0-0 Don Benito [Suplente, 27′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Villanovense)
– 08/05/2022, Villanovense 2-2 Las Palmas B [Titular, 77′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 5 ]

JAVIER SOLER (Alzira)
– 08/05/2022, Alzira 1-0 Atlético Pulpileño [Titular, 90′]

FRAN SERRANO (El Ejido)
– 08/05/2022, Intercity 0-1 El Ejido [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (Hércules)
– 08/05/2022, Toledo 1-1 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 08/05/2022, Toledo 1-1 Hércules [Suplente, 36′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 08/05/2022, Recreativo Granada 1-0 La Nucía [Titular, 90′]

EUROPA
ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (Atlétic d’Escaldes)
– 08/05/2022, Inter Club d’Escaldes 4-1 Atlétic d’Escaldes [Titular, 90′]

JONATHAN BIJIMINE (UE Santa Coloma)
– 08/05/2022, UE Santa Coloma 0-0 Sant Julià [Titular, 71′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Neftchi Baku)
– 04/05/2022, Sumqayit 0-2 Neftchi Baku [Titular, 90′]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 08/05/2022, Qarabag 0-0 Zira [Titular, 67′]

FRANCIA
[ Ligue 2 ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Grenoble Foot 38)
– 07/05/2022, Grenoble Foot 38 1-1 Ajaccio [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 04/05/2022, PAOK Salónica 1-2 Olympiakos [Titular, 45′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 04/05/2022, Gyirmót 3-3 Paksi SE [Suplente, 45′]
– 08/05/2022, Zalaegerszegi TE 0-1 Gyirmót [Suplente, 18′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Perugia)
– 06/05/2022, Perugia 1-0 Monza [Titular, 73′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 07/05/2022, Slask Wroclaw 1-1 Pogon Szczecin [Titular, 80′] >> 28′

PAWEL KIESZEK (Wisla Cracovia)
– 07/05/2022, Wisla Cracovia 0-0 Jagiellonia Białystok [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 08/05/2022, Santa Clara 2-0 Paços Ferreira [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Casa Pia)
– 07/05/2022, Casa Pia 2-1 Vilafranquense [Titular, 90′]

SUIZA
[ Challenge League ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Winterthur)
– 06/05/2022, Winterthur 2-2 Thun [Suplente, 13′]
– 09/05/2022, Wil 1-1 Winterthur [Titular, 61′]

UZBEKISTÁN
[ Super League ]

LUISMI QUEZADA (Surkhon)
– 06/05/2022, Surkhon 1-0 Kokand-1912 [Suplente, 4′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 04/05/2022, Al Ain 2-2 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 120′] >> 28′ 81′
– 07/05/2022, Shabab Al Ahli 2-1 Kalba [Suplente, 6′]

INDIA
[ I-League ]

SERGIO MENDI (NEROCA)
– 03/05/2022, Gokulam Kerala 4-0 NEROCA [Titular, 90′]
– 09/05/2022, NEROCA 1-3 Churchill Brothers [Titular, 74′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 06/05/2022, Marathón 4-1 Victoria [Titular, 90′]
– 08/05/2022, Victoria 1-1 Marathón [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Argentinos Juniors)
– 03/05/2022, Platense 1-1 Argentinos Juniors [Titular, 53′]
– 08/05/2022, Argentinos Juniors 2-1 Unión [Suplente, 2′]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 06/05/2022, Fortaleza 1-1 River Plate [Suplente, 16′]
– 09/05/2022, River Plate 2-1 Platense [Titular, 90′]

[ Primera C ]

GUSTAVO OBERMAN (Dock Sud)
– 07/05/2022, Acassuso 1-1 Dock Sud [Suplente, 3′]

BRASIL
[ Serie B ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Vasco da Gama)
– 08/05/2022, Vasco da Gama 1-0 CSA [Titular, 90′]

CHILE
[ Primera B ]

JEAN PAUL PINEDA (Unión San Felipe)
– 08/05/2022, Magallanes 1-0 Unión San Felipe [Suplente, 19′]

OCEANÍA
AUSTRALIA
[ A-League ]

RENE KRHIN (Western United)
– 04/05/2022, Newcastle Jets 1-1 Western United [Titular, 90′]
– 08/05/2022, Adelaide United 2-1 Western United [Titular, 90′]

ULI DÁVILA (Macarthur)
– 08/05/2022, Macarthur 1-1 Western Sydney Wanderers [Titular, 90′]

ÁFRICA
EGIPTO
[ Premier League ]

BLATI TOURÉ (Pyramids)
– 06/05/2022, Smouha 0-2 Pyramids [Titular, 90′]