ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 25/02/2022, Levante 3-0 Elche [Suplente, 15′]

JAVI GALÁN (Celta Vigo)
– 26/02/2022, At.Madrid 2-0 Celta Vigo [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Rayo Vallecano)
– 26/02/2022, Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Real Madrid [Titular, 73′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 26/02/2022, Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Real Madrid [Titular, 73′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 27/02/2022, Villarreal 5-1 Espanyol [Titular, 82′]

[ Segunda división ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 26/02/2022, Las Palmas 2-2 Lugo [Titular, 57′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Lugo)
– 26/02/2022, Las Palmas 2-2 Lugo [Titular, 90′] >>   23′

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Tenerife)
– 26/02/2022, Mirandés 2-1 Tenerife [Suplente, 10′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 26/02/2022, UD Ibiza 2-1 Huesca [Suplente, 1′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Girona)
– 27/02/2022, Leganés 1-1 Girona [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 27/02/2022, Leganés 1-1 Girona [Titular, 90′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Valladolid)
– 27/02/2022, Valladolid 5-1 Amorebieta [Titular, 65′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 27/02/2022, Sporting 1-2 Zaragoza [Titular, 85′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (FC Cartagena)
– 28/02/2022, Málaga CF 1-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (FC Cartagena)
– 28/02/2022, Málaga CF 1-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 83′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

ZELU GARCÍA (CD Badajoz)
– 26/02/2022, CD Badajoz 0-0 Zamora [Titular, 59′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Cultural Leonesa)
– 26/02/2022, Cultural Leonesa 3-1 Tudelano [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Cultural Leonesa)
– 26/02/2022, Cultural Leonesa 3-1 Tudelano [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (Rayo Majadahonda)
– 26/02/2022, UD Logroñés 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda [Suplente, 24′]

JESÚS RUEDA (UD Logroñés)
– 26/02/2022, UD Logroñés 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (UD Logroñés)
– 26/02/2022, UD Logroñés 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda [Suplente, 27′]

DANI ESPEJO (Zamora)
– 26/02/2022, CD Badajoz 0-0 Zamora [Suplente, 26′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Deportivo)
– 27/02/2022, UD Sanse 0-0 Deportivo [Titular, 65′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 27/02/2022, Racing 4-1 Real Unión [Titular, 64′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Talavera)
– 27/02/2022, Inter de Madrid 1-1 Talavera [Titular, 67′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 27/02/2022, UD Sanse 0-0 Deportivo [Titular, 86′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 2 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (At.Baleares)
– 23/02/2022, Sanluqueño 1-0 At.Baleares [Suplente, 34′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Sanluqueño)
– 23/02/2022, Sanluqueño 1-0 At.Baleares [Titular, 90′]
– 27/02/2022, Sanluqueño 0-2 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

MOHAMED DJETEI (Albacete)
– 26/02/2022, Albacete 1-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 90′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Alcoyano)
– 26/02/2022, Alcoyano 2-3 Barcelona B [Titular, 58′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 26/02/2022, Alcoyano 2-3 Barcelona B [Suplente, 1′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 26/02/2022, Alcoyano 2-3 Barcelona B [Suplente, 16′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Sabadell)
– 26/02/2022, Sabadell 3-0 UE Costa Brava [Titular, 86′]

ALBERTO DEL MORAL (Villarreal B)
– 26/02/2022, Albacete 1-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 83′]

ÁLEX ROBLES (Algeciras)
– 27/02/2022, Sanluqueño 0-2 Algeciras [Suplente, 2′]

JESÚS ÁLVARO (At.Baleares)
– 27/02/2022, Linense 1-0 At.Baleares [Suplente, 9′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Cornellà)
– 27/02/2022, Gimnàstic 1-0 Cornellà [Titular, 45′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 27/02/2022, Gimnàstic 1-0 Cornellà [Titular, 90′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 27/02/2022, Real Madrid B 4-1 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (San Fernando)
– 27/02/2022, UCAM Murcia 2-3 San Fernando [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO CARO (UCAM Murcia)
– 27/02/2022, UCAM Murcia 2-3 San Fernando [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

ÁLEX MENÉNDEZ (Salamanca UDS)
– 23/02/2022, Compostela 4-2 Salamanca UDS [Titular, 90′]
– 27/02/2022, Salamanca UDS 2-0 Llanera [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 27/02/2022, Pontevedra 0-0 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 83′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Pontevedra)
– 27/02/2022, Pontevedra 0-0 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO RÓDENAS (Real Avilés)
– 27/02/2022, Real Avilés 0-1 Navalcarnero [Titular, 72′]

NATALIO LORENZO (Real Avilés)
– 27/02/2022, Real Avilés 0-1 Navalcarnero [Titular, 72′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 3 ]

XAVI MOLINA (Badalona)
– 27/02/2022, Peña Deportiva 3-0 Badalona [Titular, 90′]

ISAAC BECERRA (Cerdanyola)
– 27/02/2022, Cerdanyola 1-1 Andratx [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Ejea)
– 27/02/2022, Ejea 1-0 Prat [Suplente, 9′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Numancia)
– 27/02/2022, Huesca B 2-2 Numancia [Titular, 90′] >>   13′

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 27/02/2022, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Tarazona [Suplente, 45′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 4 ]

SERGIO GARCÍA (Antequera)
– 27/02/2022, Montijo 1-0 Antequera [Suplente, 10′]

MANU MIQUEL (Don Benito)
– 27/02/2022, Don Benito 1-0 Villanovense [Suplente, 14′]

IVÁN ROBLES (San Roque Lepe)
– 27/02/2022, Mensajero 0-0 San Roque Lepe [Titular, 90′]

RAFAEL CHUMA (San Roque Lepe)
– 27/02/2022, Mensajero 0-0 San Roque Lepe [Suplente, 33′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 27/02/2022, Tamaraceite 0-1 Cacereño [Titular, 58′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Villanovense)
– 27/02/2022, Don Benito 1-0 Villanovense [Suplente, 9′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 18 ]

ANTONIO VERA (Villarrubia)
– 26/02/2022, Villarrubia 1-3 Quintanar del Rey [Titular, 76′] >>   37′

JAVI HERVÁS (Villarrubia)
– 26/02/2022, Villarrubia 1-3 Quintanar del Rey [Titular, 90′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 7 ]

ALBERTO SALIDO (Las Rozas)
– 27/02/2022, Las Rozas 5-4 RSD Alcalá [Titular, 90′] >>   11′

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 10 ]

DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ (Marbella FC)
– 27/02/2022, Motril 2-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′] >>   85′

CARLOS VALVERDE (Utrera)
– 27/02/2022, Utrera 4-1 Conil [Titular, 90′]

EUROPA
ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (Atlétic d’Escaldes)
– 27/02/2022, Ordino 0-5 Atlétic d’Escaldes [Titular, 74′] >>   44′

BERTO ESPESO (Inter Club d’Escaldes)
– 27/02/2022, UE Santa Coloma 1-0 Inter Club d’Escaldes [Titular, 45′]

JONATHAN BIJIMINE (UE Santa Coloma)
– 27/02/2022, UE Santa Coloma 1-0 Inter Club d’Escaldes [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Neftchi Baku)
– 27/02/2022, Sabah 0-1 Neftchi Baku [Titular, 90′]

FRANCIA
[ Ligue 2 ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Grenoble Foot 38)
– 28/02/2022, Grenoble Foot 38 0-2 Toulouse [Suplente, 23′]

[ National 3 – Grupo 11 ]

JOHN AYINA (Thonon Évian)
– 26/02/2022, Thonon Évian 1-0 Saint-Étienne B [Suplente, 4′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 24/02/2022, PAOK Salónica 2-1 Midtjylland [Titular, 120′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 26/02/2022, Ferencvaros 1-1 Gyirmót [Suplente, 8′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Perugia)
– 22/02/2022, Alessandria 1-2 Perugia [Suplente, 22′]
– 26/02/2022, Perugia 0-1 Benevento [Titular, 61′]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 23/02/2022, Gubbio 2-1 Reggiana [Suplente, 10′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 27/02/2022, Slask Wroclaw 0-0 Zaglebie Lubin [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 28/02/2022, Sporting Braga 0-0 Santa Clara [Suplente, 1′]

[ Segunda Liga ]

NWANKWO OBIORA (Chaves)
– 25/02/2022, Chaves 1-1 Benfica B [Titular, 87′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Casa Pia)
– 26/02/2022, Sporting Covilhã 0-1 Casa Pia [Suplente, 22′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 27/02/2022, Leixoes 3-0 Estrela [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 25/02/2022, Mladost Lucani 2-1 Proleter Novi Sad [Titular, 89′]

TURQUÍA
[ 1. Lig ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Ankaragücü)
– 27/02/2022, BB Erzurumspor 0-1 Ankaragücü [Titular, 87′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 26/02/2022, Sharjah 1-0 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 90′]

INDIA
[ Super League ]

DARREN SIDOEL (East Bengal)
– 22/02/2022, Mumbai City 1-0 East Bengal [Suplente, 27′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Odisha)
– 24/02/2022, Odisha 1-1 ATK Mohun Bagan [Titular, 90′]

AIRAM CABRERA (Goa)
– 26/02/2022, Goa 0-2 Mumbai City [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Argentinos Juniors)
– 23/02/2022, Racing Club 3-0 Argentinos Juniors [Suplente, 45′]
– 28/02/2022, Argentinos Juniors 1-1 San Lorenzo [Suplente, 19′]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 27/02/2022, River Plate 2-2 Racing Club [Suplente, 70′]

[ Primera C ]

GUSTAVO OBERMAN (Dock Sud)
– 25/02/2022, Dock Sud 0-2 Fénix [Suplente, 31′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Real Santa Cruz)
– 26/02/2022, Real Santa Cruz 1-2 The Strongest [Suplente, 38′]

OCEANÍA
AUSTRALIA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Macarthur)
– 23/02/2022, Perth Glory 0-1 Macarthur [Titular, 90′] >>   9′
– 26/02/2022, Newcastle Jets 2-2 Macarthur [Titular, 90′]

RENE KRHIN (Western United)
– 23/02/2022, Western United 1-0 Sydney [Suplente, 45′]
– 27/02/2022, Perth Glory 0-2 Western United [Titular, 62′]

ÁFRICA
EGIPTO
[ Premier League ]

BLATI TOURÉ (Pyramids)
– 24/02/2022, National Bank of Egypt 0-1 Pyramids [Titular, 53′]