Repasamos cómo les fue a los exfutbolistas del Córdoba CF del 14 al 20 de diciembre de 2021. (Semana 51-2021).

ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

JAVI GALÁN (Celta Vigo)
– 14/12/2021, FC Andorra 1-2 Celta Vigo [Suplente, 4′]
– 17/12/2021, Celta Vigo 3-1 Espanyol [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 15/12/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 0-1 Elche [Suplente, 23′]
– 18/12/2021, Barcelona 3-2 Elche [Titular, 60′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 15/12/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 0-1 Elche [Titular, 90′]
– 18/12/2021, Barcelona 3-2 Elche [Suplente, 8′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 15/12/2021, Bergantiños 1-3 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 89′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Rayo Vallecano)
– 15/12/2021, Bergantiños 1-3 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 9′]
– 18/12/2021, Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Alavés [Titular, 76′] >>   19′

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 15/12/2021, Bergantiños 1-3 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 90′]
– 18/12/2021, Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Alavés [Suplente, 47′]

FLORIN ANDONE (Cádiz)
– 16/12/2021, Albacete 0-1 Cádiz [Titular, 82′] >>   20′

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 17/12/2021, Celta Vigo 3-1 Espanyol [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 14/12/2021, Zaragoza 2-0 Burgos [Suplente, 17′]
– 19/12/2021, Zaragoza 0-2 Tenerife [Titular, 79′]

ANTONIO MOYANO (Alcorcón)
– 15/12/2021, Sporting 2-1 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]
– 19/12/2021, Huesca 0-0 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 15/12/2021, Sporting 2-1 Alcorcón [Titular, 105′]
– 19/12/2021, Huesca 0-0 Alcorcón [Suplente, 11′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (FC Cartagena)
– 15/12/2021, Castellón 1-2 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]
– 19/12/2021, FC Cartagena 3-0 Mirandés [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 15/12/2021, Ponferradina 2-1 UD Ibiza [Suplente, 3′]
– 18/12/2021, UD Ibiza 0-2 Sporting [Suplente, 45′]

KIKO OLIVAS (Valladolid)
– 15/12/2021, Valladolid 3-1 Las Palmas [Titular, 90′]
– 19/12/2021, Real Sociedad B 0-2 Valladolid [Suplente, 15′]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 16/12/2021, Amorebieta 1-2 UD Almería [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 16/12/2021, Lugo 1-2 Mirandés [Suplente, 5′]

JOSELU MORENO (Lugo)
– 16/12/2021, Lugo 1-2 Mirandés [Titular, 90′] >>   65′

SEBAS MOYANO (Lugo)
– 16/12/2021, Lugo 1-2 Mirandés [Suplente, 15′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 17/12/2021, Girona 3-1 Burgos [Titular, 90′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 19/12/2021, Huesca 0-0 Alcorcón [Suplente, 28′]

YANN BODIGER (FC Cartagena)
– 19/12/2021, FC Cartagena 3-0 Mirandés [Titular, 90′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Valladolid)
– 19/12/2021, Real Sociedad B 0-2 Valladolid [Titular, 75′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 14/12/2021, UD Sanse 0-0 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 53′]
– 19/12/2021, Athletic Club B 0-2 UD Sanse [Suplente, 16′] >>   79′

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UD Sanse)
– 14/12/2021, UD Sanse 0-0 Fuenlabrada [Titular, 67′]
– 19/12/2021, Athletic Club B 0-2 UD Sanse [Titular, 74′]

EDU FRÍAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 15/12/2021, Cultural Leonesa 2-3 Leganés [Titular, 90′]

NAHUEL ARROYO (Cultural Leonesa)
– 15/12/2021, Cultural Leonesa 2-3 Leganés [Titular, 69′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Unionistas de Salamanca)
– 15/12/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 0-1 Elche [Titular, 90′]

DANI ESPEJO (Zamora)
– 15/12/2021, Zamora 0-3 Real Sociedad [Titular, 90′]
– 19/12/2021, Real Valladolid B 1-3 Zamora [Suplente, 13′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Deportivo)
– 16/12/2021, Deportivo 1-2 Osasuna [Suplente, 7′]
– 19/12/2021, Cultural Leonesa 2-3 Deportivo [Titular, 61′] >>   41′

JORDI ORTEGA (Talavera)
– 16/12/2021, Talavera 2-4 Betis [Titular, 64′]
– 19/12/2021, Talavera 1-3 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 18/12/2021, Extremadura UD 2-4 Racing [Titular, 90′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Racing)
– 18/12/2021, Extremadura UD 2-4 Racing [Suplente, 12′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (Racing Ferrol)
– 18/12/2021, Racing Ferrol 2-1 Calahorra [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Celta Vigo B)
– 19/12/2021, Tudelano 2-0 Celta Vigo B [Titular, 77′]

ALAIN OYARZUN (Real Unión)
– 19/12/2021, Talavera 1-3 Real Unión [Suplente, 7′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 19/12/2021, Talavera 1-3 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

DANIEL PINILLOS (UD Logroñés)
– 19/12/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 4-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 60′]

JESÚS RUEDA (UD Logroñés)
– 19/12/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 4-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 2 ]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Alcoyano)
– 14/12/2021, Alcoyano 3-3 Levante [Titular, 120′]
– 18/12/2021, Linense 1-0 Alcoyano [Titular, 59′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 14/12/2021, Linares Deportivo 2-1 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 15/12/2021, Castellón 1-2 FC Cartagena [Titular, 65′]
– 19/12/2021, Castellón 0-1 Sabadell [Suplente, 7′]

MOHAMED DJETEI (Albacete)
– 16/12/2021, Albacete 0-1 Cádiz [Titular, 90′]
– 19/12/2021, Albacete 3-1 Algeciras [Titular, 89′]

NANDO GARCÍA (Albacete)
– 16/12/2021, Albacete 0-1 Cádiz [Titular, 90′]
– 19/12/2021, Albacete 3-1 Algeciras [Titular, 56′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (At.Baleares)
– 16/12/2021, At.Baleares 5-0 Getafe [Suplente, 21′]

JOSÉ FRAN (At.Baleares)
– 16/12/2021, At.Baleares 5-0 Getafe [Titular, 90′]

MANUEL FARRANDO (UCAM Murcia)
– 17/12/2021, Villarreal B 2-1 UCAM Murcia [Suplente, 1′]

ALBERTO DEL MORAL (Villarreal B)
– 17/12/2021, Villarreal B 2-1 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 74′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 18/12/2021, Linense 1-0 Alcoyano [Suplente, 31′]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Gimnàstic)
– 18/12/2021, UE Costa Brava 1-0 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 18/12/2021, Linense 1-0 Alcoyano [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Sanluqueño)
– 18/12/2021, FC Andorra 2-0 Sanluqueño [Titular, 90′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Cornellà)
– 19/12/2021, Cornellà 1-0 Barcelona B [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Sabadell)
– 19/12/2021, Castellón 0-1 Sabadell [Titular, 90′] >>   90+5′

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

ALBERTO RÓDENAS (Real Avilés)
– 18/12/2021, Real Avilés 2-2 Bergantiños [Titular, 90′] >>

NATALIO LORENZO (Real Avilés)
– 18/12/2021, Real Avilés 2-2 Bergantiños [Titular, 90′] >>   21′

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 19/12/2021, Salamanca UDS 1-2 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′] >>   25′

DIEGO SEOANE (Pontevedra)
– 19/12/2021, Salamanca UDS 1-2 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

BERTO ESPESO (Salamanca UDS)
– 19/12/2021, Salamanca UDS 1-2 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 3 ]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 18/12/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Brea [Titular, 90′] >>   90′

XAVI MOLINA (Badalona)
– 19/12/2021, Tarazona 1-1 Badalona [Titular, 90′]

ISAAC BECERRA (Cerdanyola)
– 19/12/2021, Cerdanyola 4-0 Ejea [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Ejea)
– 19/12/2021, Cerdanyola 4-0 Ejea [Suplente, 45′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 19/12/2021, Tarazona 1-1 Badalona [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 4 ]

SERGIO GARCÍA (Antequera)
– 19/12/2021, Xerez Deportivo 1-0 Antequera [Titular, 90′]

IVÁN ROBLES (San Roque Lepe)
– 19/12/2021, Vélez 1-0 San Roque Lepe [Titular, 60′] >>   60′

RAFAEL CHUMA (San Roque Lepe)
– 19/12/2021, Vélez 1-0 San Roque Lepe [Titular, 62′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 19/12/2021, Don Benito 2-0 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Villanovense)
– 19/12/2021, Las Palmas B 1-1 Villanovense [Suplente, 24′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 5 ]

JAVIER SOLER (Alzira)
– 19/12/2021, Atlético Pulpileño 1-1 Alzira [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ (Calvo Sotelo)
– 19/12/2021, Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Socuéllamos [Suplente, 18′]

FRAN SERRANO (El Ejido)
– 19/12/2021, El Ejido 0-1 Intercity [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (Hércules)
– 19/12/2021, Hércules 1-0 Toledo [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 19/12/2021, Hércules 1-0 Toledo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (UD Melilla)
– 19/12/2021, UD Melilla 1-1 Águilas [Suplente, 30′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 18 ]

ANTONIO VERA (Villarrubia)
– 19/12/2021, Albacete B 1-1 Villarrubia [Titular, 90′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 9 ]

ÁNGEL GUIRADO (Alhaurín) – Campeonato ASEAN (Filipinas)
– 14/12/2021, Filipinas 1-2 Tailandia [Titular, 66′]
– 18/12/2021, Myanmar 2-3 Filipinas [Suplente, 15′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 10 ]

ABEL MORENO (Gerena)
– 18/12/2021, Gerena 3-0 Cabecense [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MACHADO (Pozoblanco)
– 18/12/2021, Pozoblanco 3-2 Rota [Titular, 90′]

FRAN GÓMEZ (Pozoblanco)
– 18/12/2021, Pozoblanco 3-2 Rota [Titular, 86′]

CARLOS VALVERDE (Utrera)
– 19/12/2021, Córdoba B 1-2 Utrera [Titular, 79′]

IVÁN NAVARRO (Xerez Deportivo)
– 19/12/2021, Puente Genil 3-1 Xerez Deportivo [Titular, 45′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 14 ]

JAVI PÉREZ (Villafranca)
– 18/12/2021, Diocesano 3-1 Villafranca [Titular, 90′]

EUROPA
GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 15/12/2021, PAS Giannina 0-4 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 65′]
– 19/12/2021, PAOK Salónica 3-2 Asteras Tripolis [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 19/12/2021, Gyirmót 0-0 Debrecen [Titular, 57′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Perugia)
– 19/12/2021, Perugia 1-1 Ternana [Titular, 88′]

[ Serie C – Grupo 3 ]

FEDERICO PIOVACCARI (Paganese)
– 19/12/2021, Paganese 1-1 Turris [Titular, 90′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Zaglebie Lubin)
– 15/12/2021, Legia Warsaw 4-0 Zaglebie Lubin [Titular, 90′]
– 19/12/2021, Górnik Łęczna 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin [Titular, 90′]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 18/12/2021, Slask Wroclaw 0-2 Cracovia [Titular, 89′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 17/12/2021, Santa Clara 1-0 Vitória Guimaraes [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda Liga ]

NWANKWO OBIORA (Chaves)
– 18/12/2021, Chaves 2-1 Farense [Titular, 77′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 18/12/2021, Nacional 2-0 Leixoes [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Casa Pia)
– 19/12/2021, Casa Pia 0-1 Rio Ave [Titular, 68′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 15/12/2021, Mladost Lucani 3-2 Napredak [Titular, 89′] >>   20′
– 19/12/2021, Radnik Surdulica 0-2 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 90′]

SUIZA
[ Challenge League ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Winterthur)
– 19/12/2021, Winterthur 2-3 Vaduz [Titular, 64′]

TURQUÍA
[ 1. Lig ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Ankaragücü)
– 18/12/2021, Boluspor 0-2 Ankaragücü [Titular, 74′]

ASIA
CHINA
[ Super League – Grupo 2 ]

PAULIÑO (Shanghai Port)
– 16/12/2021, Shanghai Port 1-0 Guangzhou City [Titular, 83′]

INDIA
[ Super League ]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Odisha)
– 14/12/2021, Odisha 0-4 Jamshedpur [Titular, 45′]

AIRAM CABRERA (Goa)
– 18/12/2021, Goa 1-1 Hyderabad [Titular, 90′] >>   62′

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 19/12/2021, River Plate 4-0 Colón [Titular, 90′]