ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

JAVI GALÁN (Celta Vigo)
– 10/12/2021, Mallorca 0-0 Celta Vigo [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 11/12/2021, Valencia 2-1 Elche [Titular, 61′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 11/12/2021, Espanyol 4-3 Levante [Titular, 89′] >>   49′

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 12/12/2021, Villarreal 2-0 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 8′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Rayo Vallecano)
– 12/12/2021, Villarreal 2-0 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 82′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 12/12/2021, Villarreal 2-0 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 25′]

[ Segunda división ]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 11/12/2021, UD Ibiza 1-1 Girona [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 11/12/2021, Tenerife 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 54′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 11/12/2021, Tenerife 1-1 Lugo [Suplente, 21′] >>   89′

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 11/12/2021, UD Almería 3-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

ANTONIO MOYANO (Alcorcón)
– 12/12/2021, Alcorcón 1-1 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 9′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (FC Cartagena)
– 12/12/2021, Alcorcón 1-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (FC Cartagena)
– 12/12/2021, Alcorcón 1-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Valladolid)
– 12/12/2021, Valladolid 2-1 Oviedo [Titular, 86′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

ZELU GARCÍA (CD Badajoz)
– 10/12/2021, CD Badajoz 2-1 Tudelano [Titular, 45′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Racing)
– 11/12/2021, Racing 3-2 Rayo Majadahonda [Titular, 79′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (Racing Ferrol)
– 11/12/2021, Real Unión 0-3 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 90′]

ALAIN OYARZUN (Real Unión)
– 11/12/2021, Real Unión 0-3 Racing Ferrol [Suplente, 45′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 11/12/2021, UD Sanse 3-1 SD Logroñés [Titular, 60′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UD Sanse)
– 11/12/2021, UD Sanse 3-1 SD Logroñés [Titular, 80′] >>   2′  28′

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Celta Vigo B)
– 12/12/2021, Celta Vigo B 2-0 Talavera [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Deportivo)
– 12/12/2021, Deportivo 3-0 Real Valladolid B [Titular, 79′] >>   5′  57′

DANIEL PINILLOS (UD Logroñés)
– 12/12/2021, UD Logroñés 1-3 Extremadura UD [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (UD Logroñés)
– 12/12/2021, UD Logroñés 1-3 Extremadura UD [Titular, 90′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Unionistas de Salamanca)
– 12/12/2021, Calahorra 1-1 Unionistas de Salamanca [Titular, 90′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 2 ]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 08/12/2021, Castellón 1-0 UE Costa Brava [Titular, 61′] >>   56′

IMANOL GARCÍA (Alcoyano)
– 11/12/2021, Alcoyano 0-1 UE Costa Brava [Suplente, 24′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 11/12/2021, Alcoyano 0-1 UE Costa Brava [Titular, 66′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 11/12/2021, Linares Deportivo 0-0 Linense [Titular, 90′]

DJAK TRAORÉ (San Fernando)
– 11/12/2021, Algeciras 3-0 San Fernando [Titular, 77′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (San Fernando)
– 11/12/2021, Algeciras 3-0 San Fernando [Titular, 72′]

MOUSSA SIDIBÉ (UE Costa Brava)
– 11/12/2021, Alcoyano 0-1 UE Costa Brava [Suplente, 10′]

MOHAMED DJETEI (Albacete)
– 12/12/2021, UCAM Murcia 1-2 Albacete [Titular, 90′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Albacete)
– 12/12/2021, UCAM Murcia 1-2 Albacete [Suplente, 1′]

ÁLEX ROBLES (At.Baleares)
– 12/12/2021, Barcelona B 3-1 At.Baleares [Suplente, 1′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (At.Baleares)
– 12/12/2021, Barcelona B 3-1 At.Baleares [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (At.Baleares)
– 12/12/2021, Barcelona B 3-1 At.Baleares [Titular, 71′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Cornellà)
– 12/12/2021, Sanluqueño 4-0 Cornellà [Titular, 66′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 12/12/2021, Gimnàstic 1-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 81′] >>   81′

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Gimnàstic)
– 12/12/2021, Gimnàstic 1-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Sanluqueño)
– 12/12/2021, Sanluqueño 4-0 Cornellà [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO DEL MORAL (Villarreal B)
– 12/12/2021, Gimnàstic 1-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 89′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

BERTO ESPESO (Salamanca UDS)
– 11/12/2021, Cristo Atlético 0-0 Salamanca UDS [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 12/12/2021, Pontevedra 3-1 Ceares [Titular, 89′] >>   89′

DIEGO SEOANE (Pontevedra)
– 12/12/2021, Pontevedra 3-1 Ceares [Titular, 89′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 3 ]

XAVI MOLINA (Badalona)
– 12/12/2021, Badalona 1-0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [Titular, 90′]

ISAAC BECERRA (Cerdanyola)
– 12/12/2021, Peña Deportiva 1-1 Cerdanyola [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Ejea)
– 12/12/2021, Ejea 1-4 Espanyol B [Titular, 67′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 12/12/2021, Huesca B 1-3 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 12/12/2021, Prat 1-0 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 4 ]

SERGIO GARCÍA (Antequera)
– 12/12/2021, Antequera 3-1 Vélez [Titular, 90′] >>   17′

IVÁN ROBLES (San Roque Lepe)
– 12/12/2021, San Roque Lepe 2-2 Ceuta [Titular, 90′]

RAFAEL CHUMA (San Roque Lepe)
– 12/12/2021, San Roque Lepe 2-2 Ceuta [Titular, 56′] >>   44′

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 12/12/2021, Tamaraceite 1-0 CD Coria [Suplente, 31′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Villanovense)
– 12/12/2021, Villanovense 1-0 Mérida [Suplente, 18′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 5 ]

JAVIER SOLER (Alzira)
– 12/12/2021, Alzira 3-0 Socuéllamos [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ (Calvo Sotelo)
– 12/12/2021, Calvo Sotelo 1-0 UD Melilla [Titular, 68′]

FRAN SERRANO (El Ejido)
– 12/12/2021, Recreativo Granada 0-1 El Ejido [Titular, 90′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 18 ]

ANTONIO VERA (Villarrubia)
– 08/12/2021, Tarancón 0-2 Villarrubia [Titular, 85′]
– 12/12/2021, Villarrubia 1-1 Villarrobledo [Titular, 90′] >>   49′

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 7 ]

ALBERTO SALIDO (Las Rozas)
– 08/12/2021, Torrejón 1-0 Las Rozas [Titular, 82′]
– 12/12/2021, Las Rozas 5-2 Alcorcón B [Titular, 75′] >>   63′

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 8 ]

ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ (Almazán)
– 08/12/2021, La Virgen del Camino 2-0 Almazán [Titular, 90′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 9 ]

ÁNGEL GUIRADO (Alhaurín) – AFF Championship (Filipinas)
– 08/12/2021, Filipinas 1-2 Singapur [Suplente, 21′]
– 11/12/2021, Timor Oriental 0-7 Filipinas [Titular, 71′] >>   35′

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 10 ]

ABEL MORENO (Gerena)
– 08/12/2021, Gerena 1-4 Xerez Deportivo [Titular, 90′]
– 12/12/2021, Conil 2-1 Gerena [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MACHADO (Pozoblanco)
– 08/12/2021, Pozoblanco 1-0 Ceuta B [Titular, 90′]
– 12/12/2021, Ciudad de Lucena 1-0 Pozoblanco [Titular, 90′]

FRAN GÓMEZ (Pozoblanco)
– 08/12/2021, Pozoblanco 1-0 Ceuta B [Suplente, 21′]
– 12/12/2021, Ciudad de Lucena 1-0 Pozoblanco [Titular, 66′]

CARLOS VALVERDE (Utrera)
– 08/12/2021, Cartaya 1-2 Utrera [Titular, 79′]

IVÁN NAVARRO (Xerez Deportivo)
– 08/12/2021, Gerena 1-4 Xerez Deportivo [Titular, 59′]
– 12/12/2021, Xerez Deportivo 2-0 Sevilla C [Titular, 87′] >>   36′

EUROPA
FRANCIA
[ National 3 – Grupo 11 ]

JOHN AYINA (Thonon Évian)
– 11/12/2021, Moulins Football 0-5 Thonon Évian [Suplente, 26′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 09/12/2021, PAOK Salónica 2-0 Lincoln Red Imps [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 11/12/2021, Puskas 3-0 Gyirmót [Titular, 77′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Perugia)
– 12/12/2021, Parma 1-1 Perugia [Titular, 89′]

[ Serie C – Grupo 3 ]

FEDERICO PIOVACCARI (Paganese)
– 11/12/2021, Picerno 5-3 Paganese [Titular, 90′] >>   77′

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Zaglebie Lubin)
– 11/12/2021, Zaglebie Lubin 2-1 Wisla Cracovia [Titular, 90′]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 13/12/2021, Warta Poznań 2-1 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 11/12/2021, Leixoes 2-1 Sporting Covilhã [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda Liga ]

NWANKWO OBIORA (Chaves)
– 12/12/2021, Académica 1-2 Chaves [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Casa Pia)
– 13/12/2021, Estrela 1-0 Casa Pia [Suplente, 7′]

SUIZA
[ Challenge League ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Winterthur)
– 11/12/2021, Wil 3-5 Winterthur [Titular, 72′] >>   60′

TURQUÍA
[ 1. Lig ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Ankaragücü)
– 12/12/2021, Samsunspor 2-0 Ankaragücü [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
CHINA
[ Super League – Grupo 2 ]

PAULIÑO (Shanghai Port)
– 13/12/2021, Shenzhen 1-3 Shanghai Port [Titular, 89′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 07/12/2021, Newell’s Old Boys 0-0 Banfield [Titular, 90′]
– 12/12/2021, San Lorenzo 3-2 Newell’s Old Boys [Titular, 18′] >>   18′

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 11/12/2021, Atlético Tucumán 1-1 River Plate [Titular, 90′]