ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 26/10/2021, Alavés 1-0 Elche [Titular, 60′]
– 30/10/2021, Barcelona 1-1 Alavés [Titular, 20′]

FLORIN ANDONE (Cádiz)
– 26/10/2021, Villarreal 3-3 Cádiz [Suplente, 19′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 26/10/2021, Alavés 1-0 Elche [Titular, 63′]
– 30/10/2021, Elche 1-2 Real Madrid [Titular, 81′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 26/10/2021, Espanyol 1-1 Athletic [Titular, 90′] >>   33′  90+3′

JAVI GALÁN (Celta Vigo)
– 28/10/2021, Celta Vigo 0-2 Real Sociedad [Titular, 90′]
– 01/11/2021, Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Celta Vigo [Titular, 61′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Rayo Vallecano)
– 01/11/2021, Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Celta Vigo [Suplente, 3′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 01/11/2021, Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Celta Vigo [Suplente, 17′]

[ Segunda división ]

FEDE VICO (Leganés)
– 29/10/2021, UD Almería 1-0 Leganés [Titular, 64′]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 30/10/2021, Huesca 1-1 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (FC Cartagena)
– 30/10/2021, FC Cartagena 0-1 Ponferradina [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (FC Cartagena)
– 30/10/2021, FC Cartagena 0-1 Ponferradina [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 30/10/2021, Lugo 1-1 Sporting [Titular, 90′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Girona)
– 31/10/2021, Fuenlabrada 1-2 Girona [Titular, 20′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 31/10/2021, Fuenlabrada 1-2 Girona [Titular, 90′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Valladolid)
– 31/10/2021, Valladolid 2-0 Eibar [Titular, 76′]

ANTONIO MOYANO (Alcorcón)
– 01/11/2021, Alcorcón 0-2 UD Ibiza [Titular, 45′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 01/11/2021, Alcorcón 0-2 UD Ibiza [Titular, 68′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (Racing Ferrol)
– 29/10/2021, Rayo Majadahonda 0-2 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 90′]

ZELU GARCÍA (CD Badajoz)
– 30/10/2021, CD Badajoz 2-0 Extremadura UD [Suplente, 32′]

NAHUEL ARROYO (Cultural Leonesa)
– 30/10/2021, Tudelano 1-1 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 64′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Deportivo)
– 30/10/2021, Deportivo 1-0 Zamora [Titular, 45′]

DANI ESPEJO (Zamora)
– 30/10/2021, Deportivo 1-0 Zamora [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Celta Vigo B)
– 31/10/2021, Celta Vigo B 0-1 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Racing)
– 31/10/2021, Real Unión 1-2 Racing [Titular, 90′]

ALAIN OYARZUN (Real Unión)
– 31/10/2021, Real Unión 1-2 Racing [Titular, 61′]

JESÚS RUEDA (UD Logroñés)
– 31/10/2021, Celta Vigo B 0-1 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 31/10/2021, Calahorra 3-2 UD Sanse [Titular, 90′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UD Sanse)
– 31/10/2021, Calahorra 3-2 UD Sanse [Suplente, 25′] >>   80′

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Unionistas de Salamanca)
– 31/10/2021, Inter de Madrid 0-0 Unionistas de Salamanca [Titular, 90′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 2 ]

ALBERTO DEL MORAL (Villarreal B)
– 29/10/2021, Real Madrid B 2-1 Villarreal B [Titular, 90′]

MOHAMED DJETEI (Albacete)
– 30/10/2021, Albacete 1-0 San Fernando [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (Albacete)
– 30/10/2021, Albacete 1-0 San Fernando [Titular, 70′]

DJAK TRAORÉ (San Fernando)
– 30/10/2021, Albacete 1-0 San Fernando [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (San Fernando)
– 30/10/2021, Albacete 1-0 San Fernando [Suplente, 24′]

MOUSSA SIDIBÉ (UE Costa Brava)
– 30/10/2021, Real Betis B 2-0 UE Costa Brava [Suplente, 28′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Alcoyano)
– 31/10/2021, Alcoyano 0-0 Algeciras [Suplente, 21′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 31/10/2021, Alcoyano 0-0 Algeciras [Titular, 84′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 31/10/2021, Alcoyano 0-0 Algeciras [Suplente, 21′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (At.Baleares)
– 31/10/2021, Castellón 2-1 At.Baleares [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (At.Baleares)
– 31/10/2021, Castellón 2-1 At.Baleares [Titular, 57′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Cornellà)
– 31/10/2021, FC Andorra 2-1 Cornellà [Titular, 90′]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Gimnàstic)
– 31/10/2021, Sevilla B 0-0 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 31/10/2021, Linense 1-0 Sanluqueño [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Sabadell)
– 31/10/2021, Sabadell 1-1 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Sanluqueño)
– 31/10/2021, Linense 1-0 Sanluqueño [Titular, 90′]

MANUEL FARRANDO (UCAM Murcia)
– 31/10/2021, Sabadell 1-1 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

ALBERTO RÓDENAS (Real Avilés)
– 30/10/2021, Langreo 2-1 Real Avilés [Titular, 90′]

NATALIO LORENZO (Real Avilés)
– 30/10/2021, Langreo 2-1 Real Avilés [Titular, 90′] >>   77′

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 31/10/2021, Pontevedra 2-1 Coruxo [Titular, 90′] >>   74′

DIEGO SEOANE (Pontevedra)
– 31/10/2021, Pontevedra 2-1 Coruxo [Titular, 90′]

BERTO ESPESO (Salamanca UDS)
– 31/10/2021, Salamanca UDS 0-1 Unión Adarve [Titular, 62′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 3 ]

ISAAC BECERRA (Cerdanyola)
– 31/10/2021, Cerdanyola 3-0 Teruel [Titular, 90′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Ejea)
– 31/10/2021, Ejea 1-1 Andratx [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Ejea)
– 31/10/2021, Ejea 1-1 Andratx [Suplente, 45′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 31/10/2021, Formentera 2-1 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 70′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 31/10/2021, Terrassa 2-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 4 ]

IVÁN ROBLES (San Roque Lepe)
– 30/10/2021, San Roque Lepe 0-1 Córdoba [Titular, 90′]

RAFAEL CHUMA (San Roque Lepe)
– 30/10/2021, San Roque Lepe 0-1 Córdoba [Titular, 75′]

MANU MIQUEL (Don Benito)
– 31/10/2021, Don Benito 1-1 Panadería Pulido [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Mensajero)
– 31/10/2021, Mensajero 1-0 Villanovense [Titular, 90′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 31/10/2021, Tamaraceite 0-0 Las Palmas B [Titular, 58′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Villanovense)
– 31/10/2021, Mensajero 1-0 Villanovense [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 5 ]

JAVIER SOLER (Alzira)
– 31/10/2021, Toledo 1-2 Alzira [Titular, 90′]

MARIO ORTIZ (Hércules)
– 31/10/2021, Hércules 0-0 La Nucía [Suplente, 34′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 31/10/2021, Hércules 0-0 La Nucía [Titular, 56′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 31/10/2021, Hércules 0-0 La Nucía [Titular, 67′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 18 ]

ANTONIO VERA (Villarrubia)
– 31/10/2021, Quintanar del Rey 2-0 Villarrubia [Titular, 58′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 7 ]

ALBERTO SALIDO (Las Rozas)
– 30/10/2021, RSD Alcalá 0-1 Las Rozas [Titular, 71′]

EUROPA
FRANCIA
[ Ligue 2 ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Grenoble Foot 38)
– 30/10/2021, Caen 0-1 Grenoble Foot 38 [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 2 – Grupo 2 ]

THIERRY MOUTINHO (Levadiakos)
– 26/10/2021, Levadiakos 1-0 Asteras Tripolis [Suplente, 20′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 30/10/2021, Gyirmót 0-2 Ferencvaros [Titular, 69′]

ISRAEL
[ Liga Alef – Grupo 4 ]

EIAL STRAHMAN (Hapoel Bik’at HaYarden)
– 26/10/2021, Hapoel Marmorek 3-1 Hapoel Bik’at HaYarden [Suplente, 23′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Perugia)
– 28/10/2021, Perugia 0-2 Reggina [Titular, 62′]
– 01/11/2021, SPAL 1-2 Perugia [Titular, 87′]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 01/11/2021, Reggiana 2-0 Lucchese [Titular, 90′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Zaglebie Lubin)
– 27/10/2021, ŁKS Łódź 0-1 Zaglebie Lubin [Titular, 90′]
– 30/10/2021, Górnik Zabrze 0-0 Zaglebie Lubin [Titular, 90′]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 30/10/2021, Nieciecza 4-3 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 80′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 26/10/2021, Santa Clara 3-1 Oporto [Titular, 90′]
– 31/10/2021, Belenenses 2-1 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Casa Pia)
– 31/10/2021, Feirense 1-1 Casa Pia [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 27/10/2021, Mladost Lucani 2-3 Kolubara [Titular, 90′]

SUECIA
[ Superettan ]

BLATI TOURÉ (AFC Eskilstuna)
– 26/10/2021, Trelleborg 4-0 AFC Eskilstuna [Suplente, 20′]
– 01/11/2021, AFC Eskilstuna 0-2 Värnamo [Suplente, 13′]

SUIZA
[ Challenge League ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Winterthur)
– 29/10/2021, Neuchâtel Xamax 1-1 Winterthur [Titular, 81′] >>   39′

TURQUÍA
[ 1. Lig ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Ankaragücü)
– 26/10/2021, Ankaragücü 2-0 Somaspor [Titular, 90′] >>   13′
– 30/10/2021, Eyüpspor 2-0 Ankaragücü [Suplente, 28′]

ASIA
CHINA
[ Super League – Grupo 2 ]

PAULIÑO (Shanghai Port)
– 29/10/2021, Shanghai Port 0-0 Dalian Pro [Titular, 79′]

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Port)
– 31/10/2021, Port 1-2 Chonburi [Titular, 86′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 28/10/2021, Olimpia 1-0 Marathón [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 26/10/2021, River Plate 3-0 Argentinos Juniors [Titular, 80′] >>   28′
– 01/11/2021, Estudiantes 1-1 River Plate [Suplente, 14′]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 31/10/2021, Newell’s Old Boys 1-0 Independiente [Suplente, 11′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 27/10/2021, Real Potosí 2-2 Jorge Wilstermann [Suplente, 12′]
– 30/10/2021, Jorge Wilstermann 2-1 Guabirá [Suplente, 31′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 29/10/2021, Bragantino 3-0 Sport Recife [Titular, 90′]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bragantino)
– 29/10/2021, Bragantino 3-0 Sport Recife [Titular, 45′]

CHILE
[ Primera división ]

JEAN PAUL PINEDA (Curicó Unido)
– 26/10/2021, Curicó Unido 1-1 Unión La Calera [Suplente, 1′]