ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 01/10/2021, Athletic 1-0 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Rayo Vallecano)
– 02/10/2021, Osasuna 1-0 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 33′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 02/10/2021, Osasuna 1-0 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 2′]

JAVI GALÁN (Celta Vigo)
– 03/10/2021, Elche 1-0 Celta Vigo [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 03/10/2021, Elche 1-0 Celta Vigo [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 03/10/2021, Elche 1-0 Celta Vigo [Suplente, 34′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 03/10/2021, Espanyol 2-1 Real Madrid [Titular, 90′] >>   17′

[ Segunda división ]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Valladolid)
– 01/10/2021, Ponferradina 2-2 Valladolid [Titular, 81′]

KIKO OLIVAS (Valladolid)
– 01/10/2021, Ponferradina 2-2 Valladolid [Titular, 90′]

ANTONIO MOYANO (Alcorcón)
– 02/10/2021, Alcorcón 1-4 Real Sociedad B [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 02/10/2021, Alcorcón 1-4 Real Sociedad B [Suplente, 25′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 02/10/2021, Alcorcón 1-4 Real Sociedad B [Suplente, 33′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 02/10/2021, Zaragoza 0-0 Oviedo [Suplente, 21′]

YANN BODIGER (FC Cartagena)
– 03/10/2021, Las Palmas 4-1 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 45′]

FEDE VICO (Leganés)
– 03/10/2021, Leganés 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 81′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 03/10/2021, Leganés 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 03/10/2021, Leganés 1-1 Lugo [Suplente, 47′] >>   55′

BORJA GARCÍA (Girona)
– 04/10/2021, Girona 1-2 UD Almería [Titular, 76′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 04/10/2021, Girona 1-2 UD Almería [Titular, 90′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Celta Vigo B)
– 01/10/2021, Celta Vigo B 1-0 Zamora [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Deportivo)
– 01/10/2021, Deportivo 1-1 SD Logroñés [Titular, 85′]

DANI ESPEJO (Zamora)
– 01/10/2021, Celta Vigo B 1-0 Zamora [Suplente, 17′]

ZELU GARCÍA (CD Badajoz)
– 02/10/2021, CD Badajoz 3-3 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 59′]

EDU FRÍAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 02/10/2021, CD Badajoz 3-3 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (UD Logroñés)
– 02/10/2021, UD Logroñés 1-0 UD Sanse [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 02/10/2021, UD Logroñés 1-0 UD Sanse [Titular, 74′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UD Sanse)
– 02/10/2021, UD Logroñés 1-0 UD Sanse [Suplente, 16′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Unionistas de Salamanca)
– 02/10/2021, Real Valladolid B 0-0 Unionistas de Salamanca [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 03/10/2021, Talavera 1-1 Extremadura UD [Titular, 90′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Racing)
– 03/10/2021, Racing Ferrol 1-1 Racing [Suplente, 15′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (Racing Ferrol)
– 03/10/2021, Racing Ferrol 1-1 Racing [Titular, 90′]

ALAIN OYARZUN (Real Unión)
– 03/10/2021, Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Talavera)
– 03/10/2021, Talavera 1-1 Extremadura UD [Titular, 61′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 2 ]

SERGIO AGUZA (Sabadell)
– 01/10/2021, Sabadell 0-1 Villarreal B [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO DEL MORAL (Villarreal B)
– 01/10/2021, Sabadell 0-1 Villarreal B [Titular, 83′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Alcoyano)
– 02/10/2021, Alcoyano 0-2 San Fernando [Titular, 90′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 02/10/2021, Alcoyano 0-2 San Fernando [Titular, 60′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 02/10/2021, Alcoyano 0-2 San Fernando [Titular, 60′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 02/10/2021, Castellón 2-0 Barcelona B [Suplente, 10′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 02/10/2021, Linense 2-0 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 89′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (San Fernando)
– 02/10/2021, Alcoyano 0-2 San Fernando [Titular, 90′]

MANUEL FARRANDO (UCAM Murcia)
– 02/10/2021, Linense 2-0 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 90′]

MOHAMED DJETEI (Albacete)
– 03/10/2021, UE Costa Brava 0-3 Albacete [Titular, 90′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Albacete)
– 03/10/2021, UE Costa Brava 0-3 Albacete [Titular, 85′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (At.Baleares)
– 03/10/2021, Real Madrid B 2-2 At.Baleares [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (At.Baleares)
– 03/10/2021, Real Madrid B 2-2 At.Baleares [Titular, 66′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Cornellà)
– 03/10/2021, Linares Deportivo 0-3 Cornellà [Titular, 90′] >>   5′  81′

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 03/10/2021, FC Andorra 2-0 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Gimnàstic)
– 03/10/2021, FC Andorra 2-0 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Sanluqueño)
– 03/10/2021, Real Betis B 0-3 Sanluqueño [Titular, 90′]

MOUSSA SIDIBÉ (UE Costa Brava)
– 03/10/2021, UE Costa Brava 0-3 Albacete [Titular, 70′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 03/10/2021, Pontevedra 2-2 Arenteiro [Titular, 90′] >>   72′  74′

DIEGO SEOANE (Pontevedra)
– 03/10/2021, Pontevedra 2-2 Arenteiro [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO RÓDENAS (Real Avilés)
– 03/10/2021, Real Avilés 2-1 Unión Adarve [Suplente, 1′]

NATALIO LORENZO (Real Avilés)
– 03/10/2021, Real Avilés 2-1 Unión Adarve [Titular, 89′] >>   23′

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 3 ]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 03/10/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 03/10/2021, Ebro 0-0 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 4 ]

SERGIO GARCÍA (Antequera)
– 03/10/2021, Mensajero 3-3 Antequera [Suplente, 14′]

MANU MIQUEL (Don Benito)
– 03/10/2021, Don Benito 1-1 Cacereño [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Mensajero)
– 03/10/2021, Mensajero 3-3 Antequera [Suplente, 29′]

IVÁN ROBLES (San Roque Lepe)
– 03/10/2021, UD San Fernando 0-0 San Roque Lepe [Titular, 90′]

RAFAEL CHUMA (San Roque Lepe)
– 03/10/2021, UD San Fernando 0-0 San Roque Lepe [Titular, 62′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 03/10/2021, Tamaraceite 1-1 Córdoba [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Villanovense)
– 03/10/2021, CD Coria 0-0 Villanovense [Titular, 81′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 5 ]

MARIO ORTIZ (Hércules)
– 02/10/2021, Hércules 0-0 Socuéllamos [Suplente, 76′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 02/10/2021, Hércules 0-0 Socuéllamos [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ (Calvo Sotelo)
– 03/10/2021, Calvo Sotelo 1-1 El Ejido [Suplente, 18′]

FRAN SERRANO (El Ejido)
– 03/10/2021, Calvo Sotelo 1-1 El Ejido [Titular, 74′] >>   74′

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 03/10/2021, La Nucía 1-0 Levante At. [Suplente, 25′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 14 ]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Llerenense)
– 03/10/2021, Badajoz B 2-4 Llerenense [Titular, 90′]

JAVI PÉREZ (Villafranca)
– 03/10/2021, Extremadura B 0-0 Villafranca [Titular, 90′]

EUROPA
BÉLGICA
[ First Division A ]

WALDO RUBIO (Cercle Brugge)
– 02/10/2021, Cercle Brugge 0-3 Union Saint-Gilloise [Suplente, 25′]

FRANCIA
[ Ligue 2 ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Grenoble Foot 38)
– 02/10/2021, Grenoble Foot 38 2-0 Pau [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 02/10/2021, Ujpest 1-3 Gyirmót [Titular, 86′]

INGLATERRA
[ Championship ]

ÁLEX VALLEJO (Huddersfield Town)
– 28/09/2021, Huddersfield Town 3-2 Blackburn Rovers [Titular, 56′] >>   36′

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 28/09/2021, Reggiana 3-0 Carrarese [Titular, 69′]

RYDER MATOS (Perugia)
– 03/10/2021, Benevento 0-0 Perugia [Titular, 90′]

[ Serie C – Grupo 3 ]

FEDERICO PIOVACCARI (Paganese)
– 29/09/2021, Paganese 1-0 Vibonese [Titular, 70′]
– 03/10/2021, Città di Campobasso 2-0 Paganese [Suplente, 45′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Wisla Cracovia)
– 01/10/2021, Piast Gliwice 1-0 Wisla Cracovia [Titular, 90′]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 02/10/2021, Lech Poznań 4-0 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 02/10/2021, Vizela 1-1 Santa Clara [Suplente, 45′]

[ Segunda Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Casa Pia)
– 03/10/2021, Casa Pia 4-0 Sporting Covilhã [Titular, 90′]

NWANKWO OBIORA (Chaves)
– 03/10/2021, Benfica B 3-1 Chaves [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 03/10/2021, Mladost Lucani 3-0 Novi Pazar [Titular, 89′]

SUECIA
[ Superettan ]

BLATI TOURÉ (AFC Eskilstuna)
– 30/09/2021, AFC Eskilstuna 1-1 Öster [Titular, 90′]
– 03/10/2021, Akropolis 1-0 AFC Eskilstuna [Titular, 57′]

SUIZA
[ Challenge League ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Winterthur)
– 02/10/2021, Winterthur 1-0 Yverdon Sport [Titular, 84′]

TURQUÍA
[ 1. Lig ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Ankaragücü)
– 03/10/2021, Ankaragücü 2-1 BB Erzurumspor [Suplente, 22′] >>   78′

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 30/09/2021, Real Estelí 2-0 Marathón [Titular, 120′]
– 04/10/2021, UPNFM 1-1 Marathón [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 28/09/2021, Newell’s Old Boys 0-1 Huracán [Titular, 85′]
– 02/10/2021, Godoy Cruz 2-2 Newell’s Old Boys [Titular, 45′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 28/09/2021, Jorge Wilstermann 5-0 Atlético Palmaflor [Suplente, 29′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 30/09/2021, Libertad 1-3 Bragantino [Titular, 77′]
– 03/10/2021, Bragantino 2-2 Corinthians [Suplente, 1′]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bragantino)
– 30/09/2021, Libertad 1-3 Bragantino [Suplente, 23′]
– 03/10/2021, Bragantino 2-2 Corinthians [Suplente, 1′]

CHILE
[ Primera división ]

JEAN PAUL PINEDA (Curicó Unido)
– 30/09/2021, Curicó Unido 1-0 Cobresal [Suplente, 5′]

PERÚ
[ Segunda división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Atlético Grau)
– 30/09/2021, Unión Huaral 4-1 Atlético Grau [Suplente, 30′]