ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Rayo Vallecano)
– 11/09/2021, Levante 1-1 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 24′] >>   90′

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 11/09/2021, Levante 1-1 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 17′]

JAVI GALÁN (Celta Vigo)
– 12/09/2021, Real Madrid 5-2 Celta Vigo [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 12/09/2021, Espanyol 1-2 At.Madrid [Titular, 83′] >>   40′

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 13/09/2021, Getafe 0-1 Elche [Titular, 86′]

[ Segunda división ]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón) – Clasificación Mundial (Panamá)
– 09/09/2021, Panamá 1-1 México [Titular, 90′]

FEDE VICO (Leganés)
– 10/09/2021, Sporting 2-1 Leganés [Titular, 69′]

ANTONIO MOYANO (Alcorcón)
– 11/09/2021, Mirandés 1-3 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 11/09/2021, Mirandés 1-3 Alcorcón [Suplente, 19′] >>   90′

YANN BODIGER (FC Cartagena)
– 12/09/2021, Oviedo 2-0 FC Cartagena [Titular, 69′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Girona)
– 12/09/2021, Málaga CF 2-0 Girona [Suplente, 21′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 12/09/2021, Málaga CF 2-0 Girona [Titular, 90′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 12/09/2021, Málaga CF 2-0 Girona [Titular, 90′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Valladolid)
– 12/09/2021, Valladolid 0-2 Tenerife [Suplente, 13′]

KIKO OLIVAS (Valladolid)
– 12/09/2021, Valladolid 0-2 Tenerife [Titular, 45′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 12/09/2021, Fuenlabrada 1-1 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 13/09/2021, Lugo 3-2 Huesca [Titular, 71′]

JOSELU MORENO (Lugo)
– 13/09/2021, Lugo 3-2 Huesca [Suplente, 19′]

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

ZELU GARCÍA (CD Badajoz)
– 10/09/2021, CD Badajoz 1-0 Inter de Madrid [Suplente, 33′]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Celta Vigo B)
– 10/09/2021, Real Unión 1-4 Celta Vigo B [Titular, 90′]

ALAIN OYARZUN (Real Unión)
– 10/09/2021, Real Unión 1-4 Celta Vigo B [Titular, 73′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 10/09/2021, Real Unión 1-4 Celta Vigo B [Suplente, 17′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Deportivo)
– 11/09/2021, Calahorra 0-3 Deportivo [Titular, 83′] >>   6′

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Racing)
– 11/09/2021, Racing 5-1 Talavera [Suplente, 29′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (Racing Ferrol)
– 11/09/2021, Racing Ferrol 2-1 Real Valladolid B [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Talavera)
– 11/09/2021, Racing 5-1 Talavera [Titular, 69′]

DANIEL PINILLOS (UD Logroñés)
– 11/09/2021, Zamora 1-4 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 5′]

JESÚS RUEDA (UD Logroñés)
– 11/09/2021, Zamora 1-4 UD Logroñés [Titular, 77′]

NAHUEL ARROYO (Cultural Leonesa)
– 12/09/2021, Cultural Leonesa 2-1 Athletic Club B [Suplente, 29′] >>   63′

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 12/09/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 3-0 Extremadura UD [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 12/09/2021, UD Sanse 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda [Suplente, 18′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UD Sanse)
– 12/09/2021, UD Sanse 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda [Titular, 72′] >>   22′

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Unionistas de Salamanca)
– 12/09/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 3-0 Extremadura UD [Titular, 90′] >>   28′

[ Primera RFEF – Grupo 2 ]

DJAK TRAORÉ (San Fernando)
– 10/09/2021, San Fernando 2-2 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 59′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (San Fernando)
– 10/09/2021, San Fernando 2-2 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 77′] >>   9′

MANUEL FARRANDO (UCAM Murcia)
– 10/09/2021, UCAM Murcia 3-0 Real Madrid B [Titular, 90′]

MOHAMED DJETEI (Albacete)
– 11/09/2021, Albacete 1-0 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Albacete)
– 11/09/2021, Albacete 1-0 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Alcoyano)
– 11/09/2021, Alcoyano 1-1 Sabadell [Titular, 87′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 11/09/2021, Alcoyano 1-1 Sabadell [Titular, 63′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 11/09/2021, Alcoyano 1-1 Sabadell [Suplente, 27′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Cornellà)
– 11/09/2021, Cornellà 4-0 Algeciras [Titular, 59′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 11/09/2021, Gimnàstic 2-0 Real Betis B [Titular, 90′]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Gimnàstic)
– 11/09/2021, Gimnàstic 2-0 Real Betis B [Titular, 90′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (At.Baleares)
– 12/09/2021, At.Baleares 0-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 78′]

JESÚS ÁLVARO (At.Baleares)
– 12/09/2021, At.Baleares 0-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (At.Baleares)
– 12/09/2021, At.Baleares 0-0 Villarreal B [Suplente, 24′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 12/09/2021, Linense 1-0 Castellón [Suplente, 29′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 12/09/2021, Linense 1-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Sanluqueño)
– 12/09/2021, Sanluqueño 1-0 Sevilla B [Titular, 90′]

MOUSSA SIDIBÉ (UE Costa Brava)
– 12/09/2021, Barcelona B 0-0 UE Costa Brava [Titular, 64′]

ALBERTO DEL MORAL (Villarreal B)
– 12/09/2021, At.Baleares 0-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 1 ]

BERTO ESPESO (Salamanca UDS)
– 11/09/2021, Leganés B 0-1 Salamanca UDS [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 12/09/2021, Móstoles 2-2 Pontevedra [Titular, 84′] >>   70′

DIEGO SEOANE (Pontevedra)
– 12/09/2021, Móstoles 2-2 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO RÓDENAS (Real Avilés)
– 12/09/2021, Llanera 1-1 Real Avilés [Titular, 72′]

NATALIO LORENZO (Real Avilés)
– 12/09/2021, Llanera 1-1 Real Avilés [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 3 ]

XAVI MOLINA (Badalona)
– 12/09/2021, Badalona 2-2 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]

ISAAC BECERRA (Cerdanyola)
– 12/09/2021, Numancia 2-0 Cerdanyola [Titular, 90′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Ejea)
– 12/09/2021, Ejea 1-2 Formentera [Titular, 90′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 12/09/2021, Badalona 2-2 Lleida Esportiu [Suplente, 6′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 12/09/2021, Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2-0 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda RFEF – Grupo 5 ]

DIEGO DOMÍNGUEZ (Calvo Sotelo)
– 12/09/2021, Mancha Real 2-0 Calvo Sotelo [Titular, 73′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 12/09/2021, Intercity 1-2 Hércules [Titular, 30′] >>   30′

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 10 ]

ABEL MORENO (Gerena)
– 11/09/2021, Gerena 4-1 Sevilla BI [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MACHADO (Pozoblanco)
– 12/09/2021, Antoniano 1-1 Pozoblanco [Titular, 90′]

FRAN GÓMEZ (Pozoblanco)
– 12/09/2021, Antoniano 1-1 Pozoblanco [Suplente, 26′]

CARLOS VALVERDE (Utrera)
– 12/09/2021, Utrera 1-2 Recreativo [Titular, 78′]

IVÁN NAVARRO (Xerez Deportivo)
– 12/09/2021, Xerez Deportivo 2-1 Los Barrios [Suplente, 33′]

[ Tercera RFEF – Grupo 14 ]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Llerenense)
– 11/09/2021, Llerenense 0-2 Diocesano [Titular, 90′]

JAVI PÉREZ (Villafranca)
– 12/09/2021, Villafranca 1-1 Olivenza [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 12/09/2021, Neftchi Baku 1-2 Qarabag [Titular, 83′]

BÉLGICA
[ First Division A ]

WALDO RUBIO (Cercle Brugge)
– 11/09/2021, Zulte-Waregem 2-4 Cercle Brugge [Suplente, 6′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Lahti)
– 11/09/2021, Ilves 1-0 Lahti [Titular, 90′]

FRANCIA
[ Ligue 2 ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Grenoble Foot 38)
– 11/09/2021, Grenoble Foot 38 2-1 Nîmes [Suplente, 9′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 12/09/2021, PAOK Salónica 0-1 PAS Giannina [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO CONDE (PAS Giannina)
– 12/09/2021, PAOK Salónica 0-1 PAS Giannina [Titular, 89′] >>   87′

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 10/09/2021, Debrecen 5-0 Gyirmót [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Perugia)
– 11/09/2021, Frosinone 0-0 Perugia [Suplente, 20′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 11/09/2021, Slask Wroclaw 1-0 Legia Warsaw [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Wisla Cracovia)
– 12/09/2021, Wisla Cracovia 2-2 Lechia Gdańsk [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 11/09/2021, Santa Clara 0-5 Benfica [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Casa Pia)
– 12/09/2021, Trofense 0-0 Casa Pia [Titular, 83′]

NWANKWO OBIORA (Chaves)
– 12/09/2021, Vilafranquense 1-1 Chaves [Titular, 78′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 12/09/2021, Mladost Lucani 0-0 Cukaricki [Titular, 90′]

SUECIA
[ Superettan ]

BLATI TOURÉ (AFC Eskilstuna)
– 11/09/2021, AFC Eskilstuna 2-2 Helsingborg [Suplente, 21′]

SUIZA
[ Challenge League ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Winterthur)
– 11/09/2021, Winterthur 2-1 Neuchâtel Xamax [Titular, 59′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 12/09/2021, Victoria 1-0 Marathón [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 12/09/2021, Jorge Wilstermann 0-1 Oriente Petrolero [Titular, 61′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 12/09/2021, Bragantino 1-2 Chapecoense [Titular, 90′]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bragantino)
– 12/09/2021, Bragantino 1-2 Chapecoense [Titular, 90′]

PERÚ
[ Segunda división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Atlético Grau)
– 07/09/2021, Santos 0-0 Atlético Grau [Titular, 90′]
– 12/09/2021, Atlético Grau 0-0 Deportivo Llacuabamba [Titular, 75′]