ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 22/05/2021, Elche 2-0 Athletic [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 22/05/2021, Elche 2-0 Athletic [Suplente, 25′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 22/05/2021, Huesca 0-0 Valencia [Suplente, 5′]

KIKO OLIVAS (Valladolid)
– 22/05/2021, Valladolid 1-2 At.Madrid [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 22/05/2021, Valladolid 1-2 At.Madrid [Suplente, 28′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 23/05/2021, Sevilla 1-0 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 23/05/2021, Granada 0-0 Getafe [Titular, 89′]

[ Segunda división ]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 18/05/2021, Albacete 1-1 Lugo [Suplente, 20′]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 18/05/2021, FC Cartagena 3-2 UD Almería [Suplente, 3′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 18/05/2021, Albacete 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 59′]
– 24/05/2021, Lugo 2-1 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 11′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 18/05/2021, Albacete 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]
– 24/05/2021, Lugo 2-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 19/05/2021, Alcorcón 2-0 Sabadell [Suplente, 20′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 19/05/2021, Alcorcón 2-0 Sabadell [Titular, 57′] >>   47′
– 24/05/2021, Girona 1-0 Alcorcón [Titular, 20′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 19/05/2021, Tenerife 0-1 Mallorca [Titular, 58′]
– 23/05/2021, Espanyol 1-1 Tenerife [Suplente, 1′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 19/05/2021, UD Logroñés 1-0 Fuenlabrada [Titular, 56′]
– 24/05/2021, UD Almería 2-1 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 20/05/2021, Zaragoza 3-0 Castellón [Titular, 57′]
– 24/05/2021, Castellón 0-2 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 3′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 20/05/2021, Zaragoza 3-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]
– 24/05/2021, Castellón 0-2 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 20/05/2021, Zaragoza 3-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]
– 24/05/2021, Castellón 0-2 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 62′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 20/05/2021, Málaga CF 0-1 Girona [Titular, 90′]
– 24/05/2021, Girona 1-0 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 20/05/2021, Rayo Vallecano 4-1 Oviedo [Suplente, 9′]
– 24/05/2021, Oviedo 1-1 Mirandés [Titular, 61′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 20/05/2021, Rayo Vallecano 4-1 Oviedo [Suplente, 13′]
– 24/05/2021, Castellón 0-2 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 2′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 20/05/2021, Zaragoza 3-0 Castellón [Titular, 82′]
– 23/05/2021, Mallorca 2-1 Zaragoza [Suplente, 18′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 23/05/2021, Espanyol 1-1 Tenerife [Suplente, 30′] >>   62′

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 24/05/2021, Las Palmas 3-2 Albacete [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 24/05/2021, Lugo 2-1 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 1′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 24/05/2021, Leganés 1-0 Málaga CF [Suplente, 32′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 24/05/2021, Sabadell 2-0 Ponferradina [Suplente, 18′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 23/05/2021, Pontevedra 3-0 Real Oviedo B [Titular, 88′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 22/05/2021, CD Badajoz 0-1 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 22/05/2021, Racing 1-3 Ebro [Suplente, 17′]

JUAN LLAMAS (Ejea)
– 22/05/2021, Leioa 0-1 Ejea [Titular, 90′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 22/05/2021, Portugalete 1-1 Mutilvera [Suplente, 32′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 22/05/2021, Arenas Getxo 1-0 Tarazona [Titular, 45′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

DARREN SIDOEL (Hércules)
– 19/05/2021, Hércules 3-1 Lleida Esportiu [Suplente, 28′]
– 23/05/2021, Llagostera 3-3 Hércules [Suplente, 23′] >>   85′

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 19/05/2021, Hércules 3-1 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]
– 23/05/2021, Llagostera 3-3 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 19/05/2021, Hércules 3-1 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′] >>   61′
– 23/05/2021, Llagostera 3-3 Hércules [Titular, 75′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Lleida Esportiu)
– 19/05/2021, Hércules 3-1 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 19/05/2021, Hércules 3-1 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 83′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 23/05/2021, UD Ibiza 1-0 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 80′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 22/05/2021, Real Sociedad B 2-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 23/05/2021, Marbella FC 3-0 Yeclano [Suplente, 9′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 23/05/2021, Marbella FC 3-0 Yeclano [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 23/05/2021, Marbella FC 3-0 Yeclano [Titular, 81′] >>   36′

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 23/05/2021, Recreativo 4-0 Lorca Deportiva [Titular, 63′] >>   55′

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 23/05/2021, Recreativo 4-0 Lorca Deportiva [Suplente, 12′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 22/05/2021, CD Badajoz 0-1 Amorebieta [Titular, 81′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 19/05/2021, Neftçi 1-0 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 19/05/2021, Neftçi 1-0 Qarabag [Suplente, 45′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Lahti)
– 22/05/2021, Lahti 1-0 Honka Espoo [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 22/05/2021, Olympiakos Piraeus 1-2 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]

POLONIA
[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 19/05/2021, Puszcza Niepołomice 0-1 Miedz Legnica [Titular, 86′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 19/05/2021, Oporto 4-0 Belenenses [Titular, 90′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 19/05/2021, Sporting CP 5-1 Marítimo [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 19/05/2021, Nacional 1-2 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 18/05/2021, Mladost Lucani 1-0 Partizan [Titular, 89′]

SUECIA
[ Superettan ]

BLATI TOURÉ (AFC Eskilstuna)
– 23/05/2021, Norrby 2-1 AFC Eskilstuna [Titular, 81′]

SUDAMÉRICA
BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 19/05/2021, Talleres de Córdoba 0-1 Bragantino [Titular, 89′]