ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 11/05/2021, Elche 0-2 Alavés [Suplente, 6′]
– 16/05/2021, Alavés 4-2 Granada [Suplente, 1′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 11/05/2021, Elche 0-2 Alavés [Titular, 90′]
– 16/05/2021, Cádiz 1-3 Elche [Titular, 90′] >>   88′

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 11/05/2021, Elche 0-2 Alavés [Titular, 57′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 12/05/2021, Huesca 1-0 Athletic [Titular, 73′]
– 16/05/2021, Betis 1-0 Huesca [Titular, 61′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 13/05/2021, Granada 1-4 Real Madrid [Titular, 54′]
– 16/05/2021, Alavés 4-2 Granada [Suplente, 49′]

KIKO OLIVAS (Valladolid)
– 13/05/2021, Valladolid 0-2 Villarreal [Suplente, 16′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 13/05/2021, Valladolid 0-2 Villarreal [Suplente, 35′]

[ Segunda división ]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 14/05/2021, Espanyol 0-2 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 4′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 15/05/2021, Castellón 0-2 Ponferradina [Titular, 90′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 15/05/2021, Castellón 0-2 Ponferradina [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 15/05/2021, Castellón 0-2 Ponferradina [Titular, 90′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 15/05/2021, Lugo 2-1 Mirandés [Suplente, 45′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 15/05/2021, Lugo 2-1 Mirandés [Titular, 81′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 15/05/2021, Castellón 0-2 Ponferradina [Suplente, 15′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 15/05/2021, Las Palmas 0-2 Zaragoza [Titular, 80′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 16/05/2021, Mallorca 2-0 Alcorcón [Titular, 56′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 16/05/2021, Fuenlabrada 1-2 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 17′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 16/05/2021, Sabadell 0-2 Tenerife [Suplente, 21′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 16/05/2021, Leganés 3-0 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 45′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 17/05/2021, Girona 1-0 Sporting [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 17/05/2021, Oviedo 1-0 Málaga CF [Titular, 76′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 16/05/2021, Lealtad 2-2 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MENÉNDEZ (Zamora)
– 16/05/2021, CD Badajoz 2-0 Zamora [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 15/05/2021, Linares Deportivo 1-2 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 16/05/2021, Ebro 1-0 Real Unión [Titular, 55′]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 16/05/2021, Ebro 1-0 Real Unión [Suplente, 9′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 16/05/2021, Ebro 1-0 Real Unión [Titular, 75′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 15/05/2021, Real Sociedad B 2-1 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 15/05/2021, Hércules 1-2 Cornellà [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 15/05/2021, Hércules 1-2 Cornellà [Titular, 90′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Lleida Esportiu)
– 15/05/2021, Levante At. 0-1 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 15/05/2021, Levante At. 0-1 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 16/05/2021, La Nucía 0-1 Llagostera [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 16/05/2021, UD Ibiza 0-0 Real Madrid B [Titular, 78′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 15/05/2021, UD Sanse 1-3 Algeciras [Titular, 89′]

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 15/05/2021, UD Sanse 1-3 Algeciras [Suplente, 10′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 15/05/2021, Linares Deportivo 1-2 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (El Ejido)
– 16/05/2021, El Ejido 1-3 Las Palmas B [Titular, 45′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 16/05/2021, Lorca Deportiva 2-3 Marbella FC [Suplente, 8′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 16/05/2021, Lorca Deportiva 2-3 Marbella FC [Titular, 57′] >>   44′

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 16/05/2021, Recreativo Granada 1-0 Recreativo [Titular, 78′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 16/05/2021, Recreativo Granada 1-0 Recreativo [Titular, 78′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 16/05/2021, Recreativo Granada 1-0 Recreativo [Suplente, 6′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 15/05/2021, UD Sanse 1-3 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 15/05/2021, UD Sanse 1-3 Algeciras [Titular, 69′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 16/05/2021, CD Badajoz 2-0 Zamora [Titular, 90′]

ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

JESÚS COCA (Engordany)
– 16/05/2021, Engordany 1-1 Carroi [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 14/05/2021, Qarabag 2-0 Keşlə [Titular, 90′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 14/05/2021, Qarabag 2-0 Keşlə [Suplente, 19′] >>   74′

BULGARIA
[ B PFG ]

JOHN AYINA (FC Pirin)
– 14/05/2021, FC Pirin 2-0 Strumska slava [Titular, 59′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Lahti)
– 11/05/2021, Lahti 2-4 KuPS [Titular, 90′]
– 17/05/2021, HJK 2-0 Lahti [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 12/05/2021, Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0 PAOK Salónica [Suplente, 14′]
– 16/05/2021, PAOK Salónica 0-1 Asteras Tripolis [Suplente, 45′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 16/05/2021, Gyirmót 4-0 Békéscsaba [Titular, 84′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 16/05/2021, Slask Wroclaw 1-1 Stal Mielec [Titular, 87′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 15/05/2021, Miedz Legnica 2-3 Tychy 71 [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 11/05/2021, Tondela 1-3 Belenenses [Suplente, 7′]
– 16/05/2021, Belenenses 0-2 Santa Clara [Suplente, 30′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 11/05/2021, Santa Clara 1-0 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]
– 15/05/2021, Rio Ave 0-3 Oporto [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 11/05/2021, Santa Clara 1-0 Rio Ave [Suplente, 3′]
– 16/05/2021, Belenenses 0-2 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 16/05/2021, Marítimo 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes [Suplente, 7′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 15/05/2021, Napredak 2-0 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 45′]

SUECIA
[ Allsvenskan ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Mjällby)
– 13/05/2021, Halmstad 1-1 Mjällby [Suplente, 10′]
– 17/05/2021, Mjällby 1-1 Häcken [Suplente, 17′]

[ Superettan ]

BLATI TOURÉ (AFC Eskilstuna)
– 16/05/2021, AFC Eskilstuna 1-0 Jönköpings Södra [Titular, 78′]

SUIZA
[ Super League ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Luzern)
– 15/05/2021, Young Boys 5-2 Luzern [Titular, 66′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (BB Erzurumspor)
– 11/05/2021, Alanyaspor 2-3 BB Erzurumspor [Suplente, 1′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 11/05/2021, Al Wasl 2-1 Al Dhafra [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 13/05/2021, Junior 1-1 River Plate [Titular, 90′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 12/05/2021, Bragantino 2-0 Emelec [Titular, 90′]
– 15/05/2021, Bragantino 0-1 Palmeiras [Titular, 69′]

GABRIEL NOVAES (RB Bragantino)
– 15/05/2021, Bragantino 0-1 Palmeiras [Suplente, 15′]
– 16/05/2021, Bragantino 1-1 Ponte Preta [Titular, 58′]