ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 07/05/2021, Real Sociedad 2-0 Elche [Titular, 45′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 08/05/2021, Alavés 2-2 Levante [Titular, 86′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 08/05/2021, Cádiz 2-1 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

KIKO OLIVAS (Valladolid)
– 09/05/2021, Valencia 3-0 Valladolid [Suplente, 20′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 10/05/2021, Betis 2-1 Granada [Suplente, 77′]

[ Segunda división ]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 07/05/2021, Tenerife 0-1 UD Almería [Titular, 43′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 08/05/2021, Alcorcón 0-0 Las Palmas [Titular, 79′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 08/05/2021, Málaga CF 1-1 Mallorca [Suplente, 45′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 08/05/2021, Ponferradina 0-1 Albacete [Suplente, 25′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 08/05/2021, Zaragoza 0-0 Espanyol [Titular, 85′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 09/05/2021, FC Cartagena 1-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 09/05/2021, FC Cartagena 1-0 Castellón [Titular, 80′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 09/05/2021, FC Cartagena 1-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 09/05/2021, FC Cartagena 1-0 Castellón [Suplente, 7′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 09/05/2021, UD Logroñés 1-4 Girona [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 09/05/2021, Oviedo 2-1 Sabadell [Titular, 76′] >>   16′

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 09/05/2021, UD Logroñés 1-4 Girona [Titular, 45′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 10/05/2021, Sporting 1-0 Lugo [Titular, 81′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 10/05/2021, Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Leganés [Suplente, 24′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 10/05/2021, Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Leganés [Titular, 83′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 09/05/2021, Cultural Leonesa 2-3 Zamora [Titular, 90′]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 09/05/2021, Numancia 1-0 Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 09/05/2021, Numancia 1-0 Deportivo [Suplente, 28′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 09/05/2021, Pontevedra 1-2 Sporting Gijón B [Titular, 81′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 09/05/2021, Pontevedra 1-2 Sporting Gijón B [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 09/05/2021, Marino de Luanco 0-1 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MENÉNDEZ (Zamora)
– 09/05/2021, Cultural Leonesa 2-3 Zamora [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 05/05/2021, Mutilvera 1-0 Portugalete [Titular, 45′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 09/05/2021, Calahorra 0-0 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 09/05/2021, Arenas Getxo 0-0 Ebro [Suplente, 15′]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 09/05/2021, Real Unión 0-1 Osasuna B [Titular, 70′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 09/05/2021, Real Unión 0-1 Osasuna B [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 09/05/2021, Racing 0-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Tudelano)
– 09/05/2021, Tudelano 1-2 Real Sociedad B [Titular, 77′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 05/05/2021, Hércules 2-0 Llagostera [Titular, 90′]
– 08/05/2021, Badalona 1-1 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 05/05/2021, Hércules 2-0 Llagostera [Titular, 90′] >>   66′

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 09/05/2021, Alcoyano 2-3 FC Andorra [Titular, 51′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 09/05/2021, Alcoyano 2-3 FC Andorra [Titular, 51′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 09/05/2021, Alcoyano 2-3 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 09/05/2021, UD Ibiza 4-0 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 09/05/2021, Cornellà 2-1 La Nucía [Titular, 61′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 09/05/2021, UCAM Murcia 1-2 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 09/05/2021, UCAM Murcia 1-2 Algeciras [Suplente, 12′]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (El Ejido)
– 09/05/2021, Recreativo 1-2 El Ejido [Titular, 90′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 09/05/2021, Linares Deportivo 1-0 Sanluqueño [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 09/05/2021, Sevilla B 3-1 Linense [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 09/05/2021, Marbella FC 0-0 Recreativo Granada [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 09/05/2021, Marbella FC 0-0 Recreativo Granada [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 09/05/2021, Marino de Luanco 0-1 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 60′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 09/05/2021, Recreativo 1-2 El Ejido [Titular, 80′] >>   34′

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 09/05/2021, Recreativo 1-2 El Ejido [Suplente, 32′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 09/05/2021, Murcia 2-1 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′] >>   39′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 09/05/2021, CD Badajoz 1-1 UD Sanse [Titular, 71′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 09/05/2021, CD Badajoz 1-1 UD Sanse [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 09/05/2021, Extremadura UD 1-0 Inter de Madrid [Titular, 90′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 09/05/2021, Atlético Madrid B 2-2 Villarrubia [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 04/05/2021, Qarabag 1-1 Zira [Suplente, 22′]
– 09/05/2021, Sabah 0-4 Qarabag [Titular, 90′] >>   40′

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 04/05/2021, Qarabag 1-1 Zira [Titular, 68′]
– 09/05/2021, Sabah 0-4 Qarabag [Suplente, 20′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 04/05/2021, AEK Larnaca 0-1 Omonia Nicosia [Titular, 90′]
– 09/05/2021, Anorthosis 0-2 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 04/05/2021, AEK Larnaca 0-1 Omonia Nicosia [Titular, 70′]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (AEL Limassol)
– 09/05/2021, Olympiakos Nicosia 2-1 AEL Limassol [Titular, 90′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 10/05/2021, Omonia Nicosia 1-1 Apollon [Suplente, 11′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 09/05/2021, Kazincbarcika 1-2 Gyirmót [Titular, 90′]

INGLATERRA
[ Championship ]

ÁLEX VALLEJO (Huddersfield Town)
– 08/05/2021, Reading 2-2 Huddersfield Town [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 04/05/2021, Empoli 4-0 Cosenza [Suplente, 14′]
– 07/05/2021, Salernitana 2-0 Empoli [Suplente, 34′]
– 10/05/2021, Empoli 2-1 Lecce [Suplente, 33′] >>   68′

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 04/05/2021, Pescara 1-0 Reggiana [Titular, 90′]
– 07/05/2021, Reggiana 1-2 SPAL [Titular, 90′]
– 10/05/2021, Vicenza 2-1 Reggiana [Titular, 90′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 09/05/2021, Warta Poznań 2-3 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 89′] >>   49′  59′

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 05/05/2021, Jastrzębie 1-2 Miedz Legnica [Titular, 90′]
– 08/05/2021, Nieciecza 0-2 Miedz Legnica [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 05/05/2021, Marítimo 0-1 Gil Vicente [Suplente, 19′]
– 09/05/2021, Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Marítimo [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 05/05/2021, Rio Ave 0-2 Sporting CP [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 06/05/2021, Belenenses 1-0 Portimonense [Suplente, 30′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 07/05/2021, Famalicão 1-0 Santa Clara [Suplente, 5′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 04/05/2021, Mladost Lucani 1-0 Voždovac [Titular, 89′]
– 08/05/2021, Novi Pazar 4-1 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 90′] >>   22′

SUECIA
[ Superettan ]

BLATI TOURÉ (AFC Eskilstuna)
– 08/05/2021, Landskrona 1-0 AFC Eskilstuna [Titular, 74′]

ASIA
CHINA
[ Super League ]

PAULIÑO (Hebei)
– 05/05/2021, Tianjin Tigers 0-1 Hebei [Titular, 61′]
– 10/05/2021, Hebei 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua [Suplente, 48′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 07/05/2021, Al Dhafra 0-5 Bani Yas [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 07/05/2021, Independiente Santa Fe 0-0 River Plate [Titular, 85′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 09/05/2021, Jorge Wilstermann 5-2 Always Ready [Titular, 67′] >>   32′

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 06/05/2021, Bragantino 0-1 Talleres de Córdoba [Titular, 90′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 07/05/2021, Adelaide United 0-0 Wellington Phoenix [Titular, 64′]