ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

KIKO OLIVAS (Valladolid)
– 28/04/2021, Athletic 2-2 Valladolid [Suplente, 11′]
– 02/05/2021, Valladolid 1-1 Betis [Suplente, 36′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 28/04/2021, Athletic 2-2 Valladolid [Suplente, 11′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 29/04/2021, Barcelona 1-2 Granada [Suplente, 4′]
– 02/05/2021, Granada 0-1 Cádiz [Suplente, 12′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 01/05/2021, Eibar 3-0 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 01/05/2021, Elche 0-1 At.Madrid [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 01/05/2021, Elche 0-1 At.Madrid [Titular, 80′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 01/05/2021, Huesca 1-0 Real Sociedad [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 30/04/2021, Lugo 2-2 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 01/05/2021, Girona 1-0 Tenerife [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 01/05/2021, UD Almería 2-2 Oviedo [Suplente, 15′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 02/05/2021, Castellón 0-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 74′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 02/05/2021, Castellón 0-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 02/05/2021, Castellón 0-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 02/05/2021, Espanyol 3-0 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′] >>   15′  77′

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 02/05/2021, Fuenlabrada 2-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 68′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 02/05/2021, Las Palmas 2-0 Ponferradina [Suplente, 17′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 02/05/2021, Castellón 0-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 03/05/2021, Albacete 0-1 Alcorcón [Titular, 75′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 03/05/2021, Albacete 0-1 Alcorcón [Titular, 60′] >>   3′

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 03/05/2021, Sabadell 2-0 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 01/05/2021, Racing Ferrol 1-1 Numancia [Suplente, 9′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 01/05/2021, Racing Ferrol 1-1 Numancia [Titular, 90′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 02/05/2021, Celta de Vigo B 2-1 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 02/05/2021, Covadonga 0-3 Pontevedra [Titular, 89′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 02/05/2021, Covadonga 0-3 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MENÉNDEZ (Zamora)
– 02/05/2021, Zamora 2-0 Real Valladolid B [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 01/05/2021, Amorebieta 3-1 SD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Tudelano)
– 01/05/2021, Athletic Club B 3-1 Tudelano [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 02/05/2021, Real Sociedad B 0-1 Calahorra [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 02/05/2021, Ebro 3-1 Laredo [Suplente, 45′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 02/05/2021, Haro Deportivo 1-0 Portugalete [Titular, 59′]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 02/05/2021, Tarazona 1-2 Real Unión [Suplente, 17′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 02/05/2021, Tarazona 1-2 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 02/05/2021, Tarazona 1-2 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 28/04/2021, Llagostera 1-0 La Nucía [Titular, 73′]
– 02/05/2021, La Nucía 1-0 Badalona [Titular, 78′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 02/05/2021, Gimnàstic 1-0 Alcoyano [Suplente, 37′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 02/05/2021, Gimnàstic 1-0 Alcoyano [Suplente, 85′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 02/05/2021, FC Andorra 3-1 Villarreal B [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 02/05/2021, Gimnàstic 1-0 Alcoyano [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 02/05/2021, Barcelona B 2-1 UD Ibiza [Titular, 63′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 02/05/2021, Algeciras 0-0 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (El Ejido)
– 02/05/2021, El Ejido 2-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 02/05/2021, Algeciras 0-0 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 02/05/2021, Linense 0-5 Córdoba [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 02/05/2021, El Ejido 2-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 02/05/2021, El Ejido 2-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 02/05/2021, El Ejido 2-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 02/05/2021, Compostela 0-1 Marino de Luanco [Suplente, 88′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (Murcia)
– 02/05/2021, Cádiz B 0-1 Murcia [Titular, 55′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 02/05/2021, Yeclano 2-1 Recreativo [Titular, 90′] >>   7′

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 02/05/2021, Yeclano 2-1 Recreativo [Suplente, 14′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 02/05/2021, Tamaraceite 1-1 Sevilla B [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 02/05/2021, Real Madrid B 3-1 CD Badajoz [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 02/05/2021, UD Sanse 3-0 Extremadura UD [Titular, 83′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 02/05/2021, UD Sanse 3-0 Extremadura UD [Titular, 61′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 02/05/2021, UD Sanse 3-0 Extremadura UD [Titular, 72′]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 02/05/2021, Atlético Baleares 1-0 Villanovense [Suplente, 3′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 29/04/2021, Qarabag 0-0 Sumqayıt [Titular, 90′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 29/04/2021, Qarabag 0-0 Sumqayıt [Titular, 59′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Lahti)
– 03/05/2021, Lahti 2-1 Inter Turku [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 28/04/2021, Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0-1 Gyirmót [Titular, 90′]
– 02/05/2021, Gyirmót 2-1 Györi ETO [Titular, 78′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 27/04/2021, Empoli 2-2 Chievo [Suplente, 24′]
– 01/05/2021, Ascoli 2-0 Empoli [Titular, 56′]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 01/05/2021, Reggiana 1-0 Pordenone [Titular, 86′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 30/04/2021, Slask Wroclaw 0-0 Zagłębie Lubin [Titular, 74′]

AIRAM CABRERA (Wisla Plock)
– 30/04/2021, Wisla Plock 1-3 Lechia Gdańsk [Suplente, 3′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 27/04/2021, Miedz Legnica 1-0 Górnik Łęczna [Titular, 90′]
– 30/04/2021, Widzew Łódź 0-0 Miedz Legnica [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 29/04/2021, Marítimo 1-0 Sporting Braga [Suplente, 4′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 30/04/2021, Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Belenenses [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 01/05/2021, Portimonense 0-0 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 28/04/2021, Čukarički 4-2 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 73′] >>   53′

SUECIA
[ Superettan ]

BLATI TOURÉ (AFC Eskilstuna)
– 02/05/2021, Helsingborg 1-0 AFC Eskilstuna [Titular, 79′]

ASIA
CHINA
[ Super League ]

PAULIÑO (Hebei)
– 28/04/2021, Dalian Pro 0-1 Hebei [Titular, 87′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 03/05/2021, Al Nasr 3-2 Al Dhafra [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 30/04/2021, Jorge Wilstermann 0-0 Bolívar [Suplente, 19′]
– 02/05/2021, Atlético Palmaflor 3-1 Jorge Wilstermann [Titular, 59′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 29/04/2021, Emelec 3-0 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]
– 02/05/2021, Bragantino 1-1 Santos [Titular, 90′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 01/05/2021, Brisbane Roar 0-0 Wellington Phoenix [Titular, 90′]