ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 21/04/2021, Alavés 2-1 Villarreal [Titular, 90′]
– 24/04/2021, Valencia 1-1 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 21/04/2021, Elche 1-1 Valladolid [Titular, 83′] >>   22′
– 24/04/2021, Elche 1-0 Levante [Titular, 89′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 21/04/2021, Elche 1-1 Valladolid [Titular, 60′]
– 24/04/2021, Elche 1-0 Levante [Suplente, 1′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 21/04/2021, Elche 1-1 Valladolid [Titular, 90′]
– 24/04/2021, Valladolid 1-1 Cádiz [Suplente, 23′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 22/04/2021, At.Madrid 2-0 Huesca [Suplente, 5′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 22/04/2021, At.Madrid 2-0 Huesca [Suplente, 27′]
– 25/04/2021, Huesca 0-2 Getafe [Titular, 90′]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 24/04/2021, Valladolid 1-1 Cádiz [Suplente, 11′]

[ Segunda división ]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 21/04/2021, Mirandés 0-0 Tenerife [Titular, 63′]
– 25/04/2021, Tenerife 1-1 Castellón [Suplente, 33′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 23/04/2021, Zaragoza 0-0 Sporting [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 24/04/2021, Espanyol 4-0 Las Palmas [Titular, 90′]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 24/04/2021, UD Logroñés 0-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 24/04/2021, Ponferradina 2-0 Lugo [Suplente, 10′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 24/04/2021, Ponferradina 2-0 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 24/04/2021, Ponferradina 2-0 Lugo [Suplente, 26′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 24/04/2021, UD Logroñés 0-1 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 26′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 25/04/2021, Alcorcón 1-2 Leganés [Titular, 70′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 25/04/2021, Tenerife 1-1 Castellón [Titular, 68′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 25/04/2021, Tenerife 1-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

RENE KRHIN (Castellón)
– 25/04/2021, Tenerife 1-1 Castellón [Titular, 45′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 25/04/2021, Tenerife 1-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 25/04/2021, Oviedo 0-1 Girona [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 25/04/2021, Oviedo 0-1 Girona [Suplente, 22′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 26/04/2021, Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Albacete [Titular, 84′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 26/04/2021, Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Albacete [Suplente, 13′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 26/04/2021, Rayo Vallecano 2-2 Albacete [Suplente, 13′] >>   87′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 24/04/2021, Langreo 2-3 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 90′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 25/04/2021, Cultural Leonesa 1-2 Unionistas de Salamanca [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 25/04/2021, Real Oviedo B 0-0 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 25/04/2021, Real Oviedo B 0-0 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MENÉNDEZ (Zamora)
– 25/04/2021, Burgos 3-0 Zamora [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 25/04/2021, Tudelano 1-2 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 25/04/2021, Calahorra 2-1 Athletic Club B [Suplente, 8′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 25/04/2021, Ebro 2-4 Racing [Suplente, 20′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 25/04/2021, Tarazona 0-2 Arenas Getxo [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Tudelano)
– 25/04/2021, Tudelano 1-2 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 24/04/2021, La Nucía 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 83′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Lleida Esportiu)
– 24/04/2021, La Nucía 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 25/04/2021, Alcoyano 1-2 Barcelona B [Titular, 90′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 25/04/2021, Alcoyano 1-2 Barcelona B [Titular, 53′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 25/04/2021, UD Ibiza 2-1 FC Andorra [Titular, 76′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 25/04/2021, Villarreal B 1-2 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 25/04/2021, UD Ibiza 2-1 FC Andorra [Titular, 61′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (El Ejido)
– 25/04/2021, El Ejido 4-0 Marino [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 25/04/2021, Yeclano 3-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 25/04/2021, Yeclano 3-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 25/04/2021, Lorca Deportiva 2-1 Recreativo [Titular, 90′] >>   9′

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 25/04/2021, Lorca Deportiva 2-1 Recreativo [Suplente, 20′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 25/04/2021, Lorca Deportiva 2-1 Recreativo [Titular, 70′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 25/04/2021, Córdoba 1-1 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 24/04/2021, Extremadura UD 2-0 Real Madrid B [Titular, 90′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 24/04/2021, Villarrubia 1-0 Getafe B [Titular, 87′] >>   75′

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 25/04/2021, Talavera 3-0 UD Sanse [Suplente, 18′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 25/04/2021, Talavera 3-0 UD Sanse [Titular, 72′]

ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

JESÚS COCA (Engordany)
– 25/04/2021, Carroi 1-1 Engordany [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 21/04/2021, Sumqayıt 0-0 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]
– 25/04/2021, Qəbələ 0-5 Qarabag [Titular, 71′]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 25/04/2021, Qəbələ 0-5 Qarabag [Suplente, 36′] >>   64′

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (AEL Limassol)
– 21/04/2021, AEL Limassol 0-1 Olympiakos Nicosia [Titular, 90′]
– 26/04/2021, Omonia Nicosia 2-1 AEL Limassol [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 25/04/2021, Apollon 3-1 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 25/04/2021, Apollon 3-1 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 83′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 25/04/2021, Apollon 3-1 AEK Larnaca [Suplente, 19′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 21/04/2021, Aris 0-1 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 57′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 25/04/2021, Gyirmót 3-1 Dorogi [Titular, 82′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 20/04/2021, Slask Wroclaw 4-3 Podbeskidzie [Titular, 71′]
– 23/04/2021, Raków Częstochowa 2-0 Slask Wroclaw [Suplente, 30′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 21/04/2021, Sporting CP 2-2 Belenenses [Suplente, 6′]
– 26/04/2021, Belenenses 2-1 Gil Vicente [Suplente, 12′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 21/04/2021, Marítimo 1-0 Rio Ave [Suplente, 25′]
– 25/04/2021, Boavista 0-1 Marítimo [Suplente, 13′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 21/04/2021, Marítimo 1-0 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]
– 25/04/2021, Rio Ave 1-1 Paços de Ferreira [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 26/04/2021, Benfica 2-1 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 24/04/2021, Mladost Lucani 2-1 Bačka Topola [Titular, 89′]

SUECIA
[ Allsvenskan ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Mjällby)
– 26/04/2021, Elfsborg 1-0 Mjällby [Suplente, 6′]

[ Superettan ]

BLATI TOURÉ (AFC Eskilstuna)
– 25/04/2021, AFC Eskilstuna 0-0 GAIS [Titular, 57′]

ASIA
CHINA
[ Super League ]

PAULIÑO (Hebei)
– 23/04/2021, Hebei 1-1 Wuhan FC [Titular, 90′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 21/04/2021, Marathón 3-2 Real de Minas [Titular, 58′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Primera Nacional – Grupo 2 ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Deportivo Morón)
– 25/04/2021, Deportivo Morón 2-2 Independiente Rivadavia [Titular, 84′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 22/04/2021, Ceará 3-1 Jorge Wilstermann [Suplente, 7′]
– 26/04/2021, Independiente Petrolero 5-4 Jorge Wilstermann [Titular, 90′] >>   44′

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 20/04/2021, Bragantino 2-0 Ponte Preta [Titular, 90′]
– 23/04/2021, Bragantino 2-1 Deportes Tolima [Titular, 90′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 22/04/2021, Western United 1-1 Wellington Phoenix [Titular, 90′]
– 25/04/2021, Wellington Phoenix 2-1 Adelaide United [Titular, 90′]