ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 18/04/2021, Alavés 1-0 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 18/04/2021, Alavés 1-0 Huesca [Suplente, 5′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 18/04/2021, Alavés 1-0 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 14/04/2021, Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Mirandés [Suplente, 24′]
– 18/04/2021, UD Logroñés 0-0 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 60′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 14/04/2021, Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Mirandés [Suplente, 24′]
– 18/04/2021, UD Logroñés 0-0 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 82′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 16/04/2021, Girona 3-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 16/04/2021, Girona 3-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 17/04/2021, Lugo 1-3 Alcorcón [Titular, 58′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 17/04/2021, Castellón 1-0 Mallorca [Titular, 85′] >>   24′

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 17/04/2021, Castellón 1-0 Mallorca [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 17/04/2021, Castellón 1-0 Mallorca [Titular, 90′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 17/04/2021, Lugo 1-3 Alcorcón [Suplente, 14′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 17/04/2021, Lugo 1-3 Alcorcón [Titular, 67′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 17/04/2021, Lugo 1-3 Alcorcón [Titular, 67′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 18/04/2021, Albacete 1-0 Mirandés [Titular, 63′]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 18/04/2021, FC Cartagena 0-0 Tenerife [Titular, 80′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 18/04/2021, FC Cartagena 0-0 Tenerife [Suplente, 8′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 18/04/2021, UD Logroñés 0-0 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 30′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 19/04/2021, UD Almería 1-1 Espanyol [Titular, 89′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 19/04/2021, Leganés 1-1 Ponferradina [Titular, 45′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 17/04/2021, Racing Ferrol 2-0 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 90′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 18/04/2021, Zamora 3-2 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 53′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 18/04/2021, Deportivo 2-1 Numancia [Suplente, 11′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 18/04/2021, Pontevedra 0-0 Lealtad [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MENÉNDEZ (Zamora)
– 18/04/2021, Zamora 3-2 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 71′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 17/04/2021, Amorebieta 0-0 Calahorra [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 17/04/2021, Laredo 2-0 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 18/04/2021, Real Unión 3-0 Ebro [Suplente, 20′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 18/04/2021, Real Unión 3-0 Ebro [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Tudelano)
– 18/04/2021, Real Sociedad B 3-2 Tudelano [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 18/04/2021, FC Andorra 0-0 Alcoyano [Titular, 62′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 18/04/2021, FC Andorra 0-0 Alcoyano [Suplente, 28′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 18/04/2021, FC Andorra 0-0 Alcoyano [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 18/04/2021, Cornellà 1-2 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 18/04/2021, Cornellà 1-2 Hércules [Titular, 90′] >>   75′

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Lleida Esportiu)
– 18/04/2021, Lleida Esportiu 0-0 Levante At. [Suplente, 28′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 18/04/2021, Gimnàstic 0-1 UD Ibiza [Titular, 77′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 14/04/2021, San Fernando 0-1 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]
– 18/04/2021, Sanluqueño 0-2 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (El Ejido)
– 17/04/2021, Las Palmas B 0-1 El Ejido [Titular, 90′] >>   73′

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 18/04/2021, Algeciras 1-1 UCAM Murcia [Suplente, 75′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 18/04/2021, Marbella FC 2-1 Lorca Deportiva [Titular, 90′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 18/04/2021, Marbella FC 2-1 Lorca Deportiva [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 17/04/2021, Rayo Majadahonda 0-2 Villanovense [Suplente, 16′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 16/04/2021, Səbail 1-1 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 18/04/2021, Olympiakos Nicosia 2-1 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 18/04/2021, Olympiakos Nicosia 2-1 AEK Larnaca [Suplente, 28′]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (AEL Limassol)
– 18/04/2021, AEL Limassol 1-2 Apollon [Titular, 90′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 18/04/2021, AEL Limassol 1-2 Apollon [Suplente, 34′]

CROACIA
[ 1. HNL ]

JOSÉ ANTONIO CARO (Osijek)
– 16/04/2021, Hajduk Split 0-1 Osijek [Suplente, 81′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 18/04/2021, PAOK Salónica 2-0 Olympiakos Piraeus [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 18/04/2021, Soroksár SC 0-1 Gyirmót [Titular, 83′]

ISLAS FEROE
[ 1. Delid ]

PEDRO LUIS (AB)
– 18/04/2021, B36 6-0 AB [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 13/04/2021, Cremonese 2-2 Empoli [Titular, 69′]
– 17/04/2021, Empoli 4-2 Brescia [Suplente, 27′] >>   83′

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 17/04/2021, Reggina 2-1 Reggiana [Titular, 73′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 16/04/2021, Górnik Zabrze 1-1 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 17/04/2021, Belenenses 2-0 Marítimo [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 17/04/2021, Rio Ave 0-0 Sporting Braga [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 18/04/2021, Proleter Novi Sad 0-1 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 89′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 14/04/2021, Portland Timbers 5-0 Marathón [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Primera Nacional – Grupo 2 ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Deportivo Morón)
– 17/04/2021, Barracas Central 1-0 Deportivo Morón [Suplente, 28′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 13/04/2021, Sao Paulo 1-0 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]
– 16/04/2021, Inter de Limeira 0-2 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 18/04/2021, Perth Glory 1-3 Wellington Phoenix [Titular, 89′]