ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 09/04/2021, Huesca 3-1 Elche [Titular, 70′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 09/04/2021, Huesca 3-1 Elche [Titular, 90′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 10/04/2021, Athletic 0-0 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 11/04/2021, Valladolid 1-2 Granada [Titular, 55′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 11/04/2021, Valladolid 1-2 Granada [Titular, 72′]

[ Segunda división ]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 10/04/2021, Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Girona [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 10/04/2021, Oviedo 0-0 Las Palmas [Suplente, 25′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 10/04/2021, Ponferradina 0-0 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 30′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 10/04/2021, Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Girona [Titular, 69′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 11/04/2021, Málaga CF 2-0 Albacete [Titular, 57′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 11/04/2021, Espanyol 2-1 Leganés [Titular, 89′]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 11/04/2021, Sabadell 1-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 85′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 11/04/2021, Mallorca 2-0 Lugo [Titular, 79′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 11/04/2021, Mallorca 2-0 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 11/04/2021, Zaragoza 2-1 UD Almería [Titular, 79′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 12/04/2021, Alcorcón 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 89′] >>   4′

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 12/04/2021, Alcorcón 2-1 Castellón [Suplente, 14′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 12/04/2021, Alcorcón 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

RENE KRHIN (Castellón)
– 12/04/2021, Alcorcón 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 82′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 12/04/2021, Alcorcón 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 11/04/2021, Numancia 3-1 Racing Ferrol [Suplente, 6′] >>   90′

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 11/04/2021, Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Pontevedra [Titular, 86′] >>   50′

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 11/04/2021, Sporting Gijón B 1-1 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 11/04/2021, Numancia 3-1 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MENÉNDEZ (Zamora)
– 11/04/2021, Real Valladolid B 2-1 Zamora [Titular, 75′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 07/04/2021, Amorebieta 3-0 Tudelano [Titular, 90′]
– 11/04/2021, SD Logroñés 0-0 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 07/04/2021, Athletic Club B 2-1 Calahorra [Suplente, 24′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 07/04/2021, Laredo 0-0 Ebro [Suplente, 27′]
– 11/04/2021, Ebro 0-2 Arenas Getxo [Titular, 90′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 07/04/2021, Portugalete 0-0 Haro Deportivo [Titular, 78′]
– 11/04/2021, Izarra 3-2 Portugalete [Titular, 83′]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 07/04/2021, Real Unión 1-0 Tarazona [Suplente, 1′]
– 10/04/2021, Osasuna B 0-2 Real Unión [Suplente, 22′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 07/04/2021, Real Unión 1-0 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]
– 11/04/2021, Tarazona 2-2 Racing [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Tudelano)
– 07/04/2021, Amorebieta 3-0 Tudelano [Suplente, 3′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 10/04/2021, Hércules 1-0 Badalona [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 10/04/2021, Hércules 1-0 Badalona [Titular, 82′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 11/04/2021, Alcoyano 1-1 Gimnàstic [Titular, 65′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 11/04/2021, Alcoyano 1-1 Gimnàstic [Titular, 56′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 11/04/2021, Villarreal B 1-3 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 11/04/2021, Alcoyano 1-1 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 11/04/2021, La Nucía 0-0 Cornellà [Titular, 66′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 11/04/2021, UD Ibiza 2-1 Barcelona B [Titular, 89′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 11/04/2021, Córdoba 1-2 Linense [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 11/04/2021, Recreativo Granada 0-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 75′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 11/04/2021, Recreativo Granada 0-1 Marbella FC [Suplente, 15′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 11/04/2021, Recreativo Granada 0-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (Murcia)
– 11/04/2021, Murcia 2-1 Cádiz B [Titular, 77′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 11/04/2021, Sevilla B 0-0 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 10/04/2021, Villarrubia 0-2 Atlético Madrid B [Titular, 90′]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 11/04/2021, CD Badajoz 2-0 Real Madrid B [Suplente, 15′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 11/04/2021, CD Badajoz 2-0 Real Madrid B [Titular, 90′] >>   22′

ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

JESÚS COCA (Engordany)
– 11/04/2021, Inter Club d’Escaldes 0-0 Engordany [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 11/04/2021, Qarabag 4-1 Sumqayıt [Titular, 87′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (AEL Limassol)
– 06/04/2021, AEL Limassol 2-0 Olympiakos Nicosia [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 11/04/2021, AEK Larnaca 0-1 AEL Limassol [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 11/04/2021, AEK Larnaca 0-1 AEL Limassol [Titular, 64′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 07/04/2021, AEK Athens 0-1 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]
– 11/04/2021, Asteras Tripolis 1-1 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 11/04/2021, Gyirmót 3-3 Pécsi MFC [Titular, 90′]

INGLATERRA
[ Premier League ]

FLORIN ANDONE (Brighton)
– 09/04/2021, Brighton Sub’23 3-0 Southampton Sub’23 [Titular, 14′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 09/04/2021, Reggiana 0-1 Empoli [Titular, 73′] >>   11′

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 09/04/2021, Reggiana 0-1 Empoli [Titular, 90′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 10/04/2021, Slask Wroclaw 1-1 Lechia Gdańsk [Titular, 86′] >>   7′

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 11/04/2021, Chrobry Głogów 0-0 Miedz Legnica [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 10/04/2021, Marítimo 1-0 Farense [Titular, 45′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 10/04/2021, Boavista 3-3 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 11/04/2021, Santa Clara 5-1 Nacional [Suplente, 6′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 06/04/2021, Mačva Šabac 0-2 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 89′]
– 10/04/2021, Mladost Lucani 1-0 Spartak Subotica [Titular, 90′]

SUECIA
[ Allsvenskan ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Mjällby)
– 11/04/2021, Mjällby 0-0 Varberg [Suplente, 4′]

[ Superettan ]

BLATI TOURÉ (AFC Eskilstuna)
– 12/04/2021, Västerås SK 0-0 AFC Eskilstuna [Titular, 90′]

SUIZA
[ Super League ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Luzern)
– 10/04/2021, Luzern 3-4 Basel [Suplente, 1′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 09/04/2021, Shabab Al Ahli 0-0 Al Nasr [Titular, 87′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 09/04/2021, Marathón 1-1 UPNFM [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 08/04/2021, Atlético Tucumán 1-2 River Plate [Suplente, 14′]

[ Primera Nacional – Grupo 2 ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Deportivo Morón)
– 11/04/2021, Deportivo Morón 2-2 Instituto [Suplente, 8′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 08/04/2021, Atlético Palmaflor 1-2 Jorge Wilstermann [Suplente, 26′]
– 11/04/2021, Jorge Wilstermann 0-3 The Strongest [Titular, 65′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 08/04/2021, Bahia 4-1 Manaus [Suplente, 14′]
– 10/04/2021, Bahia 2-1 ABC [Suplente, 14′]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 11/04/2021, São Bento 1-2 Bragantino [Suplente, 12′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 11/04/2021, Wellington Phoenix 3-2 Western United [Titular, 90′] >>   44′