golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 02/04/2021, Levante 0-2 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 03/04/2021, Granada 0-3 Villarreal [Suplente, 16′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 04/04/2021, Alavés 1-3 Celta Vigo [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 04/04/2021, Elche 1-1 Betis [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 05/04/2021, Barcelona 1-0 Valladolid [Titular, 77′]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 05/04/2021, Barcelona 1-0 Valladolid [Suplente, 5′]

[ Segunda división ]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 30/03/2021, Alcorcón 1-1 Oviedo [Titular, 90′]
– 05/04/2021, FC Cartagena 2-1 Alcorcón [Titular, 45′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 30/03/2021, Málaga CF 0-3 UD Almería [Titular, 90′]
– 04/04/2021, Lugo 0-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 17′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 30/03/2021, Alcorcón 1-1 Oviedo [Titular, 76′]
– 03/04/2021, Castellón 1-0 Oviedo [Suplente, 17′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 30/03/2021, Ponferradina 2-2 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 17′]
– 03/04/2021, Girona 3-1 Ponferradina [Titular, 53′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 30/03/2021, Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Sporting [Titular, 85′]
– 02/04/2021, UD Almería 0-1 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 78′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 30/03/2021, Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Sporting [Titular, 70′]
– 02/04/2021, UD Almería 0-1 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 12′] >>   89′

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 30/03/2021, Ponferradina 2-2 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]
– 03/04/2021, UD Logroñés 1-0 Tenerife [Titular, 74′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 31/03/2021, Albacete 0-1 Castellón [Titular, 85′]
– 04/04/2021, Albacete 0-3 Espanyol [Titular, 90′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 31/03/2021, Albacete 0-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]
– 03/04/2021, Castellón 1-0 Oviedo [Titular, 90′]

RENE KRHIN (Castellón)
– 31/03/2021, Albacete 0-1 Castellón [Suplente, 8′]
– 03/04/2021, Castellón 1-0 Oviedo [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 31/03/2021, Albacete 0-1 Castellón [Titular, 82′]
– 03/04/2021, Castellón 1-0 Oviedo [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 31/03/2021, Sabadell 2-2 Girona [Titular, 90′]
– 03/04/2021, Girona 3-1 Ponferradina [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 01/04/2021, Espanyol 4-0 Fuenlabrada [Titular, 90′] >>   18′  65′
– 04/04/2021, Albacete 0-3 Espanyol [Titular, 90′] >>   39′  90′

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 01/04/2021, Zaragoza 0-0 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]
– 05/04/2021, FC Cartagena 2-1 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 01/04/2021, Las Palmas 6-1 Lugo [Suplente, 23′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 01/04/2021, Las Palmas 6-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]
– 04/04/2021, Lugo 0-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 01/04/2021, Zaragoza 0-0 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]
– 05/04/2021, Fuenlabrada 0-1 Zaragoza [Titular, 89′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 03/04/2021, UD Logroñés 1-0 Tenerife [Suplente, 7′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 05/04/2021, FC Cartagena 2-1 Alcorcón [Suplente, 16′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 03/04/2021, Compostela 1-2 Numancia [Suplente, 9′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 04/04/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 0-1 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 04/04/2021, Pontevedra 2-1 Covadonga [Titular, 82′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 04/04/2021, Racing Ferrol 1-0 Langreo [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 31/03/2021, Ebro 2-1 Izarra [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 31/03/2021, Tarazona 3-1 Mutilvera [Titular, 90′]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 02/04/2021, Amorebieta 1-2 Racing [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 03/04/2021, Barcelona B 2-1 Alcoyano [Titular, 53′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 03/04/2021, Barcelona B 2-1 Alcoyano [Suplente, 26′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 03/04/2021, Gimnàstic 2-2 Villarreal B [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 04/04/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 04/04/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 04/04/2021, Badalona 4-1 La Nucía [Titular, 56′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Lleida Esportiu)
– 04/04/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Hércules [Suplente, 26′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 04/04/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Hércules [Suplente, 45′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 04/04/2021, FC Andorra 1-0 UD Ibiza [Titular, 84′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 04/04/2021, Linense 1-0 Murcia [Titular, 45′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 04/04/2021, Deportivo 1-0 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 53′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (Murcia)
– 04/04/2021, Linense 1-0 Murcia [Titular, 72′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 04/04/2021, Tamaraceite 0-1 Córdoba [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 04/04/2021, Inter de Madrid 0-2 CD Badajoz [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 04/04/2021, UD Sanse 2-1 Talavera [Suplente, 22′] >>   71′

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 04/04/2021, UD Sanse 2-1 Talavera [Suplente, 22′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 04/04/2021, Poblense 2-1 Villarrubia [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 04/04/2021, Keşlə 1-1 Qarabag [Titular, 65′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 04/04/2021, Keşlə 1-1 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 05/04/2021, AEK Larnaca 2-1 Anorthosis [Suplente, 45′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 05/04/2021, AEK Larnaca 2-1 Anorthosis [Suplente, 22′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 04/04/2021, Panathinaikos 3-0 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 04/04/2021, Gyirmót 1-0 Ajka [Titular, 90′]

INGLATERRA
[ Championship ]

ÁLEX VALLEJO (Huddersfield Town)
– 03/04/2021, Huddersfield Town 1-1 Brentford [Titular, 23′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 02/04/2021, Frosinone 0-0 Reggiana [Suplente, 25′]
– 05/04/2021, Reggiana 2-2 Brescia [Titular, 67′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 05/04/2021, Jagiellonia Białystok 0-1 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 68′] >>   44′

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 03/04/2021, Miedz Legnica 0-1 Radomiak Radom [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 03/04/2021, Rio Ave 0-2 Gil Vicente [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 03/04/2021, Oporto 2-1 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 04/04/2021, Belenenses 0-2 Boavista [Titular, 57′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 05/04/2021, Benfica 1-0 Marítimo [Titular, 87′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 05/04/2021, UD Oliveirense 2-1 Leixoes [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 02/04/2021, Mladost Lucani 4-1 Radnički Niš [Titular, 89′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (BB Erzurumspor)
– 04/04/2021, BB Erzurumspor 1-2 Konyaspor [Titular, 68′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 02/04/2021, Hatta 2-2 Al Dhafra [Titular, 86′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 03/04/2021, Marathón 1-0 Platense [Titular, 59′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Primera Nacional – Grupo 2 ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Deportivo Morón)
– 04/04/2021, Gimnasia Jujuy 2-0 Deportivo Morón [Suplente, 18′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 04/04/2021, Oriente Petrolero 4-2 Jorge Wilstermann [Titular, 90′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 01/04/2021, Luverdense 1-2 Bragantino [Suplente, 1′]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 03/04/2021, Fortaleza 2-1 Bahia [Suplente, 18′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 05/04/2021, Wellington Phoenix 2-3 Melbourne City [Titular, 90′] >>   56′