ESPAÑA
[ Segunda división ]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 26/03/2021, Sporting 0-0 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 26/03/2021, Castellón 1-3 Espanyol [Titular, 45′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 26/03/2021, Castellón 1-3 Espanyol [Titular, 90′]

RENE KRHIN (Castellón)
– 26/03/2021, Castellón 1-3 Espanyol [Titular, 45′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 26/03/2021, Castellón 1-3 Espanyol [Titular, 61′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 26/03/2021, Castellón 1-3 Espanyol [Suplente, 45′]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 27/03/2021, FC Cartagena 1-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 89′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 27/03/2021, FC Cartagena 1-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 73′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 27/03/2021, Oviedo 1-1 Ponferradina [Suplente, 26′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 27/03/2021, Oviedo 1-1 Ponferradina [Titular, 80′] >>   2′

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 27/03/2021, UD Logroñés 1-1 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 27/03/2021, UD Logroñés 1-1 Zaragoza [Titular, 86′] >>   62′

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 28/03/2021, Girona 2-1 Albacete [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 28/03/2021, Girona 2-1 Albacete [Titular, 90′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 28/03/2021, Lugo 0-1 Sabadell [Suplente, 18′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 28/03/2021, Lugo 0-1 Sabadell [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 28/03/2021, Guijuelo 2-1 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 28/03/2021, Guijuelo 2-1 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 28/03/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 1-1 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX MENÉNDEZ (Zamora)
– 28/03/2021, Deportivo 2-0 Zamora [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 28/03/2021, Arenas Getxo 1-0 Portugalete [Titular, 70′]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 28/03/2021, Real Unión 0-1 Athletic Club B [Suplente, 15′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 28/03/2021, Real Unión 0-1 Athletic Club B [Titular, 75′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 28/03/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-1 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 28/03/2021, Cornellà 2-1 Gimnàstic [Titular, 57′] >>   57′

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Lleida Esportiu)
– 28/03/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-1 FC Andorra [Suplente, 5′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 28/03/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-1 FC Andorra [Suplente, 13′]

POLONIA
[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 26/03/2021, Korona Kielce 0-0 Miedz Legnica [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 29/03/2021, Leixoes 0-4 Vizela [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 28/03/2021, Trat 2-2 Ratchaburi [Suplente, 23′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Primera C ]

GUSTAVO OBERMAN (Dock Sud)
– 24/03/2021, Gimnasia La Plata 5-0 Dock Sud [Suplente, 10′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 28/03/2021, Santa Cruz 0-2 Jorge Wilstermann [Titular, 90′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 24/03/2021, CSA 2-0 Bahia [Titular, 45′]
– 28/03/2021, Bahia 5-0 Altos [Suplente, 19′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 24/03/2021, Wellington Phoenix 4-1 Melbourne Victory [Titular, 89′] >>   62′
– 28/03/2021, Wellington Phoenix 0-1 Macarthur [Titular, 90′]