ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 17/03/2021, Sevilla 2-0 Elche [Titular, 77′]
– 21/03/2021, Getafe 1-1 Elche [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 17/03/2021, Sevilla 2-0 Elche [Titular, 77′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 20/03/2021, Huesca 0-0 Osasuna [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 20/03/2021, Valladolid 1-1 Sevilla [Titular, 90′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 21/03/2021, At.Madrid 1-0 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 21/03/2021, Valencia 2-1 Granada [Titular, 45′]

[ Segunda división ]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 19/03/2021, Las Palmas 1-2 Girona [Titular, 90′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 20/03/2021, Espanyol 4-0 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 36′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 20/03/2021, Espanyol 4-0 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 16′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 21/03/2021, Alcorcón 0-3 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 89′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 21/03/2021, Lugo 0-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

RENE KRHIN (Castellón)
– 21/03/2021, Lugo 0-0 Castellón [Suplente, 58′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 21/03/2021, Lugo 0-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 21/03/2021, Lugo 0-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 21/03/2021, Lugo 0-0 Castellón [Titular, 71′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 21/03/2021, Málaga CF 1-1 Tenerife [Titular, 86′] >>   23′

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 21/03/2021, Alcorcón 0-3 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 2′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 21/03/2021, Alcorcón 0-3 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 76′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 21/03/2021, Málaga CF 1-1 Tenerife [Suplente, 1′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 22/03/2021, Albacete 2-0 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 22/03/2021, Albacete 2-0 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 23′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 22/03/2021, Zaragoza 1-0 Mirandés [Titular, 89′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 17/03/2021, Coruxo 3-1 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 51′]
– 21/03/2021, Racing Ferrol 1-0 Guijuelo [Titular, 90′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 21/03/2021, Cultural Leonesa 2-0 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 21/03/2021, Numancia 5-0 Covadonga [Suplente, 20′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 21/03/2021, Tudelano 1-1 Calahorra [Suplente, 5′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 21/03/2021, Portugalete 2-0 Real Unión [Titular, 77′]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 21/03/2021, Portugalete 2-0 Real Unión [Suplente, 7′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 21/03/2021, Portugalete 2-0 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 20/03/2021, FC Andorra 1-1 L’Hospitalet [Titular, 90′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 21/03/2021, Alcoyano 2-1 Valencia Mestalla [Suplente, 30′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 21/03/2021, Gimnàstic 2-0 Espanyol B [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 21/03/2021, Gimnàstic 2-0 Espanyol B [Suplente, 26′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 21/03/2021, La Nucía 2-1 Hércules [Titular, 75′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 21/03/2021, La Nucía 2-1 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 21/03/2021, Prat 1-1 Lleida Esportiu [Suplente, 28′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 21/03/2021, Villarreal B 0-3 UD Ibiza [Titular, 76′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 21/03/2021, Algeciras 2-3 Sanluqueño [Titular, 45′]

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 21/03/2021, Algeciras 2-3 Sanluqueño [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 21/03/2021, Marbella FC 1-2 Linense [Titular, 80′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 21/03/2021, Marbella FC 1-2 Linense [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 21/03/2021, Marbella FC 1-2 Linense [Titular, 64′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 21/03/2021, Cultural Leonesa 2-0 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 71′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 21/03/2021, Cádiz B 2-2 Recreativo [Titular, 90′] >>   62′

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 21/03/2021, Cádiz B 2-2 Recreativo [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 21/03/2021, Cádiz B 2-2 Recreativo [Titular, 67′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 21/03/2021, Cádiz B 2-2 Recreativo [Titular, 90′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 21/03/2021, Tamaraceite 0-2 Las Palmas B [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 18/03/2021, Omonia Nicosia 1-0 AEK Larnaca [Suplente, 11′]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (AEL Limassol)
– 21/03/2021, Anorthosis 1-2 AEL Limassol [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 21/03/2021, PAOK Salónica 3-1 AEK Athens [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 16/03/2021, Empoli 1-0 Pordenone [Suplente, 3′]
– 20/03/2021, Empoli 1-0 Virtus Entella [Suplente, 12′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 20/03/2021, Slask Wroclaw 0-0 Wisla Plock [Suplente, 25′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 20/03/2021, Miedz Legnica 1-2 Arka Gdynia [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 20/03/2021, Santa Clara 1-1 Tondela [Suplente, 45′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 21/03/2021, Rio Ave 0-0 Belenenses [Titular, 90′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 21/03/2021, Marítimo 0-4 Famalicão [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 21/03/2021, Rio Ave 0-0 Belenenses [Titular, 90′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 21/03/2021, Benfica B 2-1 Leixoes [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 20/03/2021, Crvena Zvezda 4-1 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 70′] >>   34′

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (BB Erzurumspor)
– 21/03/2021, Antalyaspor 3-1 BB Erzurumspor [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 16/03/2021, Al Dhafra 0-3 Al Wahda [Titular, 83′]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 20/03/2021, Al Dhafra 1-2 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 65′] >>   11′

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 17/03/2021, Ratchaburi 0-0 Port [Suplente, 12′]
– 20/03/2021, BG Pathum United 2-0 Ratchaburi [Suplente, 33′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 21/03/2021, Real España 2-2 Marathón [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 21/03/2021, Godoy Cruz 1-6 River Plate [Suplente, 6′]

[ Primera Nacional – Grupo 2 ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Deportivo Morón)
– 20/03/2021, Ferro Carril Oeste 2-0 Deportivo Morón [Suplente, 28′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 18/03/2021, Jorge Wilstermann 2-1 Atlético Palmaflor [Titular, 90′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 20/03/2021, Bahia 4-0 Sport Recife [Titular, 90′] >>   44′  79′

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 21/03/2021, Wellington Phoenix 1-1 Brisbane Roar [Titular, 85′]