golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 13/03/2021, Real Madrid 2-1 Elche [Titular, 87′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 13/03/2021, Real Madrid 2-1 Elche [Suplente, 3′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 13/03/2021, Osasuna 0-0 Valladolid [Titular, 90′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 14/03/2021, Granada 1-0 Real Sociedad [Titular, 53′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 15/03/2021, Barcelona 4-1 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 12/03/2021, FC Cartagena 1-1 Ponferradina [Titular, 90′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 12/03/2021, Rayo Vallecano 3-2 Zaragoza [Titular, 79′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 12/03/2021, Rayo Vallecano 3-2 Zaragoza [Titular, 79′] >>   41′

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 12/03/2021, Rayo Vallecano 3-2 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′] >>   11′

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 13/03/2021, Castellón 2-1 Sabadell [Suplente, 14′]

RENE KRHIN (Castellón)
– 13/03/2021, Castellón 2-1 Sabadell [Suplente, 8′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 13/03/2021, Castellón 2-1 Sabadell [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 13/03/2021, Mirandés 2-2 Espanyol [Titular, 90′] >>   32′

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 13/03/2021, Girona 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 13/03/2021, Girona 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 13/03/2021, Girona 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 67′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 14/03/2021, Tenerife 2-0 Albacete [Titular, 80′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 14/03/2021, UD Logroñés 0-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 14/03/2021, Oviedo 1-3 Leganés [Titular, 64′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 14/03/2021, UD Logroñés 0-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 65′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 15/03/2021, UD Almería 0-0 Alcorcón [Suplente, 9′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 15/03/2021, UD Almería 0-0 Alcorcón [Suplente, 24′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 13/03/2021, Langreo 1-1 Numancia [Suplente, 34′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 14/03/2021, Covadonga 1-0 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 14/03/2021, Pontevedra 3-0 Coruxo [Titular, 86′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 14/03/2021, Pontevedra 3-0 Coruxo [Titular, 90′] >>   1′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 10/03/2021, Leioa 1-2 Portugalete [Titular, 90′]
– 14/03/2021, Real Sociedad B 2-0 Portugalete [Titular, 90′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 13/03/2021, Real Unión 0-2 Racing [Titular, 75′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 13/03/2021, Ejea 2-0 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 14/03/2021, Arenas Getxo 0-1 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 14/03/2021, Calahorra 4-1 Osasuna B [Suplente, 28′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 14/03/2021, Mutilvera 0-1 Ebro [Suplente, 17′]

LUSO DELGADO (Tudelano)
– 14/03/2021, SD Logroñés 0-4 Tudelano [Suplente, 24′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 13/03/2021, Llagostera 1-0 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 13/03/2021, Valencia Mestalla 1-0 La Nucía [Suplente, 34′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 13/03/2021, Lleida Esportiu 2-1 Olot [Suplente, 12′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 14/03/2021, Atzeneta 0-1 Alcoyano [Titular, 52′]

DARREN SIDOEL (Hércules)
– 14/03/2021, Hércules 0-1 Levante At. [Titular, 57′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 14/03/2021, Hércules 0-1 Levante At. [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 14/03/2021, UD Ibiza 1-1 Peña Deportiva [Titular, 68′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 10/03/2021, Algeciras 2-0 Las Palmas B [Titular, 90′]
– 14/03/2021, Linense 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 10/03/2021, Algeciras 2-0 Las Palmas B [Suplente, 51′]
– 14/03/2021, Linense 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (El Ejido)
– 14/03/2021, El Ejido 0-1 Córdoba [Titular, 90′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 14/03/2021, Real Betis B 4-0 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 14/03/2021, Linense 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 70′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 14/03/2021, San Fernando 0-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 14/03/2021, San Fernando 0-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 85′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (Murcia)
– 14/03/2021, UCAM Murcia 1-1 Murcia [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 14/03/2021, Recreativo 2-2 Tamaraceite [Titular, 57′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 14/03/2021, Recreativo 2-2 Tamaraceite [Suplente, 10′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 14/03/2021, Recreativo 2-2 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 14/03/2021, Recreativo 2-2 Tamaraceite [Titular, 80′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 14/03/2021, Recreativo 2-2 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 13/03/2021, Villarrobledo 1-2 Villanovense [Titular, 89′]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 14/03/2021, CD Badajoz 1-0 Mérida [Suplente, 29′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 14/03/2021, CD Badajoz 1-0 Mérida [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 14/03/2021, Extremadura UD 2-1 UD Melilla [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 14/03/2021, Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 UD Sanse [Titular, 90′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 14/03/2021, Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 UD Sanse [Titular, 62′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 14/03/2021, Talavera 3-0 Villarrubia [Titular, 90′]

ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

JESÚS COCA (Engordany)
– 14/03/2021, Engordany 1-1 Carroi [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 09/03/2021, Zira 0-2 Qarabag [Titular, 63′] >>   3′
– 13/03/2021, Qarabag 2-0 Sabah [Titular, 79′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 09/03/2021, Zira 0-2 Qarabag [Titular, 75′]
– 13/03/2021, Qarabag 2-0 Sabah [Suplente, 21′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 12/03/2021, AEK Larnaca 0-2 Apollon [Suplente, 12′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 12/03/2021, AEK Larnaca 0-2 Apollon [Suplente, 12′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 12/03/2021, AEK Larnaca 0-2 Apollon [Titular, 44′]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (AEL Limassol)
– 13/03/2021, AEL Limassol 1-2 Omonia Nicosia [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 14/03/2021, Panathinaikos 2-1 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 14/03/2021, Vasas 1-1 Gyirmót [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 13/03/2021, Vicenza 0-2 Empoli [Suplente, 7′] >>   90′

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 12/03/2021, Cracovia Kraków 1-1 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 90′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 13/03/2021, Resovia Rzeszów 0-0 Miedz Legnica [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 12/03/2021, Nacional 1-2 Marítimo [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 13/03/2021, Farense 0-1 Belenenses [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 13/03/2021, Santa Clara 2-0 Portimonense [Suplente, 1′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 14/03/2021, Moreirense 1-1 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 13/03/2021, Leixoes 1-1 Cova Piedade [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 14/03/2021, Mladost Lucani 1-1 Metalac GM [Titular, 90′]

SUIZA
[ Super League ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Luzern)
– 13/03/2021, Basel 4-1 Luzern [Suplente, 3′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (BB Erzurumspor)
– 14/03/2021, BB Erzurumspor 0-0 Trabzonspor [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 11/03/2021, Ajman 1-1 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 81′]
– 15/03/2021, Shabab Al Ahli 1-0 Sharjah [Titular, 89′]

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 12/03/2021, Kalba 2-1 Al Dhafra [Titular, 90′]

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 14/03/2021, Ratchaburi 1-0 Suphanburi [Suplente, 22′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 14/03/2021, Boca Juniors 1-1 River Plate [Suplente, 2′]

[ Primera Nacional – Grupo 2 ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Deportivo Morón)
– 13/03/2021, All Boys 1-3 Deportivo Morón [Suplente, 5′] >>   90′

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Jorge Wilstermann)
– 13/03/2021, Jorge Wilstermann 1-2 Nacional Potosí [Titular, 90′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 10/03/2021, Campinense 1-7 Bahia [Titular, 90′]
– 13/03/2021, Vitória 1-0 Bahia [Titular, 67′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 15/03/2021, Western Sydney Wanderers 4-3 Wellington Phoenix [Titular, 90′] >>   7′