golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 06/03/2021, Elche 2-1 Sevilla [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 06/03/2021, Elche 2-1 Sevilla [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 06/03/2021, Valladolid 2-1 Getafe [Titular, 71′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 07/03/2021, Athletic 2-1 Granada [Titular, 60′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 07/03/2021, Huesca 3-4 Celta Vigo [Titular, 89′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 08/03/2021, Betis 3-2 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 05/03/2021, Espanyol 1-1 Oviedo [Titular, 89′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 05/03/2021, Espanyol 1-1 Oviedo [Titular, 64′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 06/03/2021, Albacete 1-1 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 06/03/2021, Leganés 0-0 Castellón [Suplente, 1′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 06/03/2021, Leganés 0-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 06/03/2021, Las Palmas 1-1 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 74′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 06/03/2021, Las Palmas 1-1 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 66′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 06/03/2021, Albacete 1-1 UD Logroñés [Titular, 87′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 06/03/2021, Zaragoza 1-0 Tenerife [Titular, 84′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 07/03/2021, Girona 0-1 UD Almería [Titular, 90′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 07/03/2021, Málaga CF 2-0 Sabadell [Titular, 90′] >>   62′  90′

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 07/03/2021, Ponferradina 2-2 Sporting [Titular, 88′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 08/03/2021, Alcorcón 4-0 Mirandés [Titular, 77′] >>   46′  76′

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 08/03/2021, Lugo 0-0 Fuenlabrada [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 08/03/2021, Lugo 0-0 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 7′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 03/03/2021, Numancia 4-1 Real Oviedo B [Suplente, 33′]
– 07/03/2021, Numancia 0-1 Burgos [Suplente, 6′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 06/03/2021, Cultural Leonesa 3-1 Langreo [Titular, 90′] >>   68′

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 07/03/2021, Deportivo 1-0 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 07/03/2021, Deportivo 1-0 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 03/03/2021, Barakaldo 0-1 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]
– 07/03/2021, Amorebieta 2-1 Leioa [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 06/03/2021, Ebro 0-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 06/03/2021, Portugalete 2-0 Barakaldo [Titular, 78′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 06/03/2021, Ebro 0-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 07/03/2021, Arenas Getxo 0-0 Real Unión [Suplente, 28′]

LUSO DELGADO (Tudelano)
– 07/03/2021, Tudelano 1-0 Izarra [Suplente, 34′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

DARREN SIDOEL (Hércules)
– 06/03/2021, Villarreal B 2-1 Hércules [Suplente, 7′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 06/03/2021, Villarreal B 2-1 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 07/03/2021, Badalona 1-0 FC Andorra [Suplente, 18′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 07/03/2021, Gimnàstic 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 07/03/2021, La Nucía 1-0 Atzeneta [Titular, 78′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 07/03/2021, Gimnàstic 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Suplente, 16′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 07/03/2021, UD Ibiza 2-0 Orihuela [Suplente, 28′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 03/03/2021, Las Palmas B 3-3 Recreativo [Titular, 90′] >>   47′
– 06/03/2021, Marino 2-1 Recreativo [Titular, 59′] >>   23′

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 03/03/2021, Las Palmas B 3-3 Recreativo [Suplente, 19′] >>   75′
– 06/03/2021, Marino 2-1 Recreativo [Suplente, 31′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 03/03/2021, Las Palmas B 3-3 Recreativo [Titular, 90′] >>   66′
– 06/03/2021, Marino 2-1 Recreativo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 03/03/2021, Las Palmas B 3-3 Recreativo [Titular, 90′]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 06/03/2021, Cádiz B 2-0 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (El Ejido)
– 07/03/2021, Linares Deportivo 2-0 El Ejido [Titular, 71′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 07/03/2021, Linares Deportivo 2-0 El Ejido [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 07/03/2021, Linense 0-0 San Fernando [Titular, 90′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 07/03/2021, Marbella FC 0-0 Las Palmas B [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 07/03/2021, Marbella FC 0-0 Las Palmas B [Titular, 82′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (Murcia)
– 07/03/2021, Córdoba 2-2 Murcia [Titular, 90′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 07/03/2021, Tamaraceite 0-0 Sanluqueño [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 07/03/2021, UD Sanse 1-0 Getafe B [Titular, 57′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 07/03/2021, UD Sanse 1-0 Getafe B [Suplente, 45′]

ANDORRA

[ 1a Divisió ]

JESÚS COCA (Engordany)
– 04/03/2021, Engordany 0-1 FC Santa Coloma [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 02/03/2021, Qarabag 3-0 Qəbələ [Titular, 90′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 02/03/2021, Qarabag 3-0 Qəbələ [Suplente, 16′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (AEL Limassol)
– 03/03/2021, AEL Limassol 2-0 Nea Salamis [Suplente, 3′]
– 08/03/2021, Apollon 0-0 AEL Limassol [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 07/03/2021, AEK Larnaca 2-1 Olympiakos Nicosia [Suplente, 18′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 08/03/2021, Apollon 0-0 AEL Limassol [Titular, 70′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 03/03/2021, Lamia 1-1 PAOK Salónica [Suplente, 10′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 03/03/2021, DEAC 1-1 Gyirmót [Titular, 90′] >>   26′
– 07/03/2021, Gyirmót 0-0 Szeged 2011 [Titular, 90′]

INGLATERRA
[ Championship ]

ÁLEX VALLEJO (Huddersfield Town)
– 02/03/2021, Huddersfield Town 1-1 Birmingham City [Titular, 73′]
– 05/03/2021, Huddersfield Town 0-0 Cardiff City [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 02/03/2021, Reggina 0-3 Empoli [Suplente, 24′] >>   90′

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 07/03/2021, Slask Wroclaw 0-1 Legia Warszawa [Titular, 78′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 05/03/2021, Miedz Legnica 3-0 Bełchatów [Titular, 65′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 05/03/2021, Sporting CP 2-1 Santa Clara [Suplente, 1′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 07/03/2021, Marítimo 0-2 Moreirense [Suplente, 14′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 07/03/2021, Rio Ave 2-0 Farense [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 08/03/2021, Belenenses 0-3 Benfica [Suplente, 29′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 08/03/2021, Varzim 0-1 Leixoes [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 03/03/2021, Mladost Lucani 0-2 Zlatibor Čajetina [Titular, 90′]
– 08/03/2021, Bačka Palanka 1-1 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 90′]

SUECIA
[ Allsvenskan ]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Mjällby)
– 07/03/2021, Mjällby 0-1 Östersunds FK [Suplente, 45′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (BB Erzurumspor)
– 03/03/2021, BB Erzurumspor 2-2 Fatih Karagümrük [Titular, 74′]
– 08/03/2021, Göztepe 3-1 BB Erzurumspor [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 02/03/2021, Shabab Al Ahli 3-1 Al Wasl [Titular, 60′] >>   11′  52′

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 07/03/2021, Khorfakkan 5-1 Al Dhafra [Titular, 90′]

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 03/03/2021, Rayong 0-3 Ratchaburi [Titular, 77′] >>   39′
– 07/03/2021, Ratchaburi 0-0 Chonburi [Suplente, 59′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 05/03/2021, Racing Club 0-5 River Plate [Suplente, 8′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 03/03/2021, São Caetano 0-2 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]
– 07/03/2021, Guarani 1-1 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 06/03/2021, Bahia 1-1 Botafogo PB [Titular, 78′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 07/03/2021, Wellington Phoenix 3-0 Perth Glory [Titular, 90′]