ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 20/02/2021, Elche 1-0 Eibar [Suplente, 11′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 20/02/2021, Valladolid 0-1 Real Madrid [Titular, 73′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 21/02/2021, Huesca 3-2 Granada [Titular, 45′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 21/02/2021, Huesca 3-2 Granada [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 19/02/2021, Ponferradina 1-0 Mirandés [Titular, 63′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 20/02/2021, Albacete 0-1 Sporting [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 20/02/2021, Espanyol 1-0 Sabadell [Titular, 89′] >>   52′

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 20/02/2021, Las Palmas 2-0 FC Cartagena [Titular, 45′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 21/02/2021, Girona 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 21/02/2021, Girona 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 21/02/2021, Lugo 1-1 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 21/02/2021, Málaga CF 2-0 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 81′] >>   25′

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 21/02/2021, Málaga CF 2-0 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 45′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 21/02/2021, Málaga CF 2-0 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 22′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 21/02/2021, Lugo 1-1 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 81′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 22/02/2021, Zaragoza 0-1 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 22/02/2021, Zaragoza 0-1 Alcorcón [Suplente, 8′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 22/02/2021, Fuenlabrada 2-2 Oviedo [Suplente, 17′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 22/02/2021, Zaragoza 0-1 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 20/02/2021, Burgos 2-1 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 20/02/2021, Racing Ferrol 1-0 Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 21/02/2021, Real Valladolid B 1-1 Numancia [Titular, 54′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 21/02/2021, Pontevedra 0-1 Compostela [Titular, 90′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 21/02/2021, Pontevedra 0-1 Compostela [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 20/02/2021, Amorebieta 3-2 Deportivo Alavés B [Titular, 90′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 20/02/2021, Real Unión 3-1 Real Sociedad B [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 21/02/2021, Ebro 1-1 Haro Deportivo [Titular, 90′] >>   23′

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 21/02/2021, Tarazona 0-2 Calahorra [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 17/02/2021, FC Andorra 1-2 Cornellà [Titular, 90′]
– 21/02/2021, Olot 3-0 FC Andorra [Titular, 64′] >>   64′

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 21/02/2021, Alcoyano 3-2 La Nucía [Titular, 73′] >>   65′

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 21/02/2021, Hércules 1-0 UD Ibiza [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 21/02/2021, Hércules 1-0 UD Ibiza [Titular, 89′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 21/02/2021, Alcoyano 3-2 La Nucía [Titular, 90′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Lleida Esportiu)
– 21/02/2021, Cornellà 0-1 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 89′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 21/02/2021, Cornellà 0-1 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 75′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 21/02/2021, Hércules 1-0 UD Ibiza [Titular, 55′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 17/02/2021, Recreativo 2-3 Cádiz B [Titular, 90′] >>   90′
– 21/02/2021, Recreativo 1-3 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′] >>   35′

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 17/02/2021, Recreativo 2-3 Cádiz B [Suplente, 36′]
– 21/02/2021, Recreativo 1-3 Marbella FC [Suplente, 18′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 17/02/2021, Recreativo 2-3 Cádiz B [Titular, 82′]
– 21/02/2021, Recreativo 1-3 Marbella FC [Titular, 80′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 17/02/2021, Recreativo 2-3 Cádiz B [Titular, 61′]
– 21/02/2021, Recreativo 1-3 Marbella FC [Titular, 72′]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 21/02/2021, Algeciras 0-3 San Fernando [Titular, 78′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 21/02/2021, Las Palmas B 1-1 Linense [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 21/02/2021, Recreativo 1-3 Marbella FC [Titular, 44′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 21/02/2021, Recreativo 1-3 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 21/02/2021, Recreativo 1-3 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′] >>   86′

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 21/02/2021, Langreo 1-1 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 90′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 21/02/2021, Cádiz B 2-2 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′] >>   90′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 17/02/2021, Mérida 0-0 Villarrubia [Titular, 87′]
– 21/02/2021, Villarrubia 1-1 Villarrobledo [Titular, 90′]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 21/02/2021, CD Badajoz 0-0 Talavera [Suplente, 19′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 21/02/2021, CD Badajoz 0-0 Talavera [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 21/02/2021, Extremadura UD 1-0 Villanovense [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 21/02/2021, Las Rozas 0-1 UD Sanse [Titular, 90′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 21/02/2021, Las Rozas 0-1 UD Sanse [Suplente, 5′]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 21/02/2021, Extremadura UD 1-0 Villanovense [Titular, 16′]

 

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 19/02/2021, Sumqayıt 0-0 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 19/02/2021, Olympiakos Nicosia 1-0 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 86′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 19/02/2021, Olympiakos Nicosia 1-0 AEK Larnaca [Suplente, 31′]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (AEL Limassol)
– 21/02/2021, Ethnikos Achna 1-2 AEL Limassol [Suplente, 22′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 21/02/2021, Apollon 2-1 Enosis [Suplente, 32′]

FRANCIA
[ National 2 – Grupo 2 ]

JONATHAN BIJIMINE (Sedan)
– 21/02/2021, Schiltigheim 0-4 Sedan [Titular, 69′] >>   44′

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 21/02/2021, Gyirmót 2-0 Siófok [Titular, 70′] >>   4′

INGLATERRA
[ Championship ]

ÁLEX VALLEJO (Huddersfield Town)
– 16/02/2021, Middlesbrough 2-1 Huddersfield Town [Suplente, 60′]
– 20/02/2021, Huddersfield Town 4-1 Swansea City [Titular, 90′]

ISRAEL
[ Liga Alef – Grupo 4 ]

EIAL STRAHMAN (Hapoel Bik’at HaYarden)
– 19/02/2021, Maccabi Netanya 2-0 Hapoel Bik’at HaYarden [Titular, 82′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 20/02/2021, Pisa 1-1 Empoli [Suplente, 17′]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 20/02/2021, Cittadella 0-3 Reggiana [Titular, 36′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 21/02/2021, Lech Poznań 1-0 Slask Wroclaw [Suplente, 20′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 16/02/2021, Tondela 2-1 Marítimo [Titular, 63′]
– 22/02/2021, Marítimo 1-2 Porto [Suplente, 5′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 20/02/2021, Belenenses 2-1 Nacional [Suplente, 25′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 20/02/2021, Gil Vicente 1-0 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 21/02/2021, Rio Ave 0-1 Famalicão [Titular, 90′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 21/02/2021, Leixoes 0-1 Estoril [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 17/02/2021, Inđija 1-0 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 90′]
– 21/02/2021, Mladost Lucani 1-1 Vojvodina [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 18/02/2021, Al Dhafra 1-1 Sharjah [Titular, 89′] >>   42′

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 16/02/2021, Ratchaburi 4-0 Police Tero [Suplente, 13′]
– 20/02/2021, Ratchaburi 1-3 Muang Thong United [Suplente, 45′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 17/02/2021, Honduras Progreso 1-1 Marathón [Titular, 90′]
– 20/02/2021, Marathón 0-1 Motagua [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 22/02/2021, Newell’s Old Boys 0-1 Boca Juniors [Titular, 22′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 21/02/2021, Fortaleza 0-4 Bahia [Suplente, 87′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 21/02/2021, Wellington Phoenix 2-2 Western Sydney Wanderers [Titular, 87′]