golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 03/02/2021, Granada 3-5 Barcelona [Suplente, 32′] >>   10′
– 06/02/2021, Levante 2-2 Granada [Suplente, 16′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 05/02/2021, Alavés 1-0 Valladolid [Titular, 60′]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 05/02/2021, Alavés 1-0 Valladolid [Suplente, 11′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 06/02/2021, Elche 2-2 Villarreal [Titular, 90′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 06/02/2021, Huesca 1-2 Real Madrid [Titular, 90′] >>   48′

[ Segunda división ]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 05/02/2021, Albacete 0-1 Mallorca [Titular, 76′]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 06/02/2021, FC Cartagena 2-0 Oviedo [Titular, 76′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 06/02/2021, FC Cartagena 2-0 Oviedo [Suplente, 18′]

YANN BODIGER (Castellón)
– 07/02/2021, Castellón 0-1 Mirandés [Suplente, 45′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 07/02/2021, Girona 0-2 Leganés [Titular, 90′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 07/02/2021, Málaga CF 1-2 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′] >>   82′

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 07/02/2021, Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Tenerife [Titular, 90′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 07/02/2021, Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Tenerife [Suplente, 5′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 07/02/2021, Málaga CF 1-2 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Alcorcón)
– 08/02/2021, Ponferradina 2-0 Alcorcón [Suplente, 16′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 08/02/2021, Lugo 1-1 Espanyol [Titular, 90′] >>   71′

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 08/02/2021, Lugo 1-1 Espanyol [Titular, 90′] >>   9′

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 08/02/2021, Ponferradina 2-0 Alcorcón [Suplente, 15′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 03/02/2021, Covadonga 0-3 Numancia [Titular, 75′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 06/02/2021, Real Oviedo B 1-3 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 06/02/2021, Pontevedra 0-1 Zamora [Titular, 67′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 06/02/2021, Pontevedra 0-1 Zamora [Titular, 90′]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 07/02/2021, Coruxo 2-0 Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 07/02/2021, Racing Ferrol 0-1 Salamanca UDS [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 06/02/2021, Amorebieta 2-3 Athletic Club B [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 07/02/2021, Ebro 0-0 Osasuna B [Titular, 61′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 07/02/2021, Real Unión 4-1 Laredo [Titular, 75′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 07/02/2021, Tarazona 1-2 SD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 03/02/2021, Espanyol B 0-2 FC Andorra [Suplente, 27′]
– 07/02/2021, Barcelona B 0-1 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Lleida Esportiu)
– 06/02/2021, Llagostera 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Suplente, 25′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 06/02/2021, Llagostera 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 65′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 07/02/2021, Gimnàstic 1-1 Prat [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 07/02/2021, Peña Deportiva 2-1 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 07/02/2021, Peña Deportiva 2-1 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 07/02/2021, Atzeneta 1-1 UD Ibiza [Titular, 78′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 06/02/2021, Cádiz B 1-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 85′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 06/02/2021, Cádiz B 1-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 75′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 07/02/2021, Linares Deportivo 0-3 Sevilla B [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 07/02/2021, Sanluqueño 0-4 Linense [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 07/02/2021, Real Valladolid B 2-0 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (Murcia)
– 07/02/2021, Murcia 1-1 Lorca Deportiva [Titular, 90′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 07/02/2021, Tamaraceite 2-1 Marino [Titular, 89′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 03/02/2021, Real Madrid B 3-1 UD Sanse [Titular, 59′]
– 07/02/2021, UD Sanse 2-0 Atlético Madrid B [Titular, 90′] >>   79′

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 03/02/2021, Real Madrid B 3-1 UD Sanse [Suplente, 12′]
– 07/02/2021, UD Sanse 2-0 Atlético Madrid B [Suplente, 19′]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 06/02/2021, Villarrubia 2-2 CD Badajoz [Suplente, 10′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 06/02/2021, Extremadura UD 3-1 Villarrobledo [Titular, 90′] >>   83′

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 06/02/2021, Villarrubia 2-2 CD Badajoz [Titular, 90′]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 07/02/2021, Socuéllamos 0-0 Villanovense [Titular, 62′]

 

EUROPA
ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

JESÚS COCA (Engordany)
– 07/02/2021, Engordany 2-2 FC Santa Coloma [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 06/02/2021, Qəbələ 0-3 Qarabag [Suplente, 27′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 06/02/2021, Qəbələ 0-3 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 06/02/2021, AEK Larnaca 0-0 Anorthosis [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 06/02/2021, AEK Larnaca 0-0 Anorthosis [Titular, 70′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 03/02/2021, Larissa 1-2 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 07/02/2021, Gyirmót 2-0 Budaörs [Suplente, 35′]

INGLATERRA
[ Championship ]

ÁLEX VALLEJO (Huddersfield Town)
– 06/02/2021, Luton Town 1-1 Huddersfield Town [Suplente, 1′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 06/02/2021, Monza 1-1 Empoli [Suplente, 10′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 06/02/2021, Piast Gliwice 2-0 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 04/02/2021, Belenenses 0-0 Porto [Suplente, 22′]
– 08/02/2021, Belenenses 1-1 Vitoria Guimaraes [Suplente, 2′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 04/02/2021, Farense 1-1 Santa Clara [Suplente, 1′]
– 08/02/2021, Marítimo 1-2 Santa Clara [Suplente, 1′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 05/02/2021, Marítimo 0-2 Sporting CP [Titular, 73′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 05/02/2021, Rio Ave 0-0 Nacional [Titular, 90′]

RUMANÍA
[ Liga I ]

MARCOS LAVÍN (Voluntari)
– 03/02/2021, Voluntari 1-3 Astra [Titular, 90′]

SERBIA
[ Super Liga ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Mladost Lucani)
– 07/02/2021, Javor Ivanjica 4-1 Mladost Lucani [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 05/02/2021, Al Dhafra 1-5 Al Jazira [Titular, 75′]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 05/02/2021, Al Ain 1-4 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 86′] >>   53′

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 06/02/2021, Buriram United 3-0 Ratchaburi [Suplente, 61′]

SUDAMÉRICA
BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 03/02/2021, Bragantino 2-0 Atlético GO [Titular, 82′]
– 08/02/2021, Bragantino 1-1 Flamengo [Titular, 89′]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 04/02/2021, Bahia 0-1 Fluminense [Suplente, 18′]
– 06/02/2021, Bahia 3-3 Goiás [Titular, 60′] >>   44′

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 08/02/2021, Sydney 2-1 Wellington Phoenix [Titular, 90′] >>   90′