golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 26/01/2021, Valladolid 2-4 Levante [Suplente, 27′]
– 29/01/2021, Valladolid 1-3 Huesca [Suplente, 45′]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 26/01/2021, Valladolid 2-4 Levante [Titular, 63′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 28/01/2021, Navalcarnero 0-6 Granada [Titular, 65′] >>   32′
– 31/01/2021, Granada 0-0 Celta de Vigo [Titular, 53′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 29/01/2021, Valladolid 1-3 Huesca [Suplente, 4′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 29/01/2021, Valladolid 1-3 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 31/01/2021, Getafe 0-0 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 26/01/2021, Alcorcón 1-2 Albacete [Titular, 90′] >>   30′
– 30/01/2021, Oviedo 0-1 Albacete [Titular, 80′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 27/01/2021, Rayo Vallecano 1-2 Barcelona [Titular, 71′]
– 31/01/2021, Espanyol 2-3 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 24′]

SERGIO AGUZA (Ponferradina)
– 29/01/2021, Zaragoza 1-0 Ponferradina [Suplente, 6′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 29/01/2021, Zaragoza 1-0 Ponferradina [Titular, 89′] >>   41′

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 30/01/2021, UD Almería 3-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 30/01/2021, Mallorca 1-0 Girona [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 30/01/2021, Oviedo 0-1 Albacete [Titular, 62′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 31/01/2021, Espanyol 2-3 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 90′] >>   39′

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 31/01/2021, Sporting 0-0 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 2′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 31/01/2021, Tenerife 1-1 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 11′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 01/02/2021, Leganés 3-2 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 01/02/2021, Leganés 3-2 Lugo [Suplente, 5′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 30/01/2021, Numancia 1-1 Sporting Gijón B [Titular, 90′] >>   22′

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 30/01/2021, Celta de Vigo B 1-1 Pontevedra [Titular, 75′] >>   25′

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 30/01/2021, Celta de Vigo B 1-1 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 31/01/2021, Deportivo 0-0 Unionistas de Salamanca [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 31/01/2021, Zamora 1-1 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 27/01/2021, Mutilvera 2-0 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]
– 31/01/2021, Tudelano 3-0 Tarazona [Titular, 89′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 30/01/2021, Athletic Club B 2-0 Portugalete [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 31/01/2021, Calahorra 0-0 Mutilvera [Titular, 60′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 31/01/2021, Ejea 0-0 Ebro [Titular, 83′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 28/01/2021, Alcoyano 1-2 Athletic [Suplente, 23′]
– 31/01/2021, UD Ibiza 0-1 Alcoyano [Titular, 71′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 28/01/2021, Alcoyano 1-2 Athletic [Titular, 58′]
– 31/01/2021, UD Ibiza 0-1 Alcoyano [Suplente, 19′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 30/01/2021, Villarreal B 0-1 La Nucía [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 31/01/2021, Olot 0-2 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 31/01/2021, Hércules 1-1 Valencia Mestalla [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 31/01/2021, Hércules 1-1 Valencia Mestalla [Titular, 61′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Lleida Esportiu)
– 31/01/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Badalona [Suplente, 13′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 31/01/2021, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Badalona [Titular, 77′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 31/01/2021, UD Ibiza 0-1 Alcoyano [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 30/01/2021, Marino 1-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (El Ejido)
– 31/01/2021, Yeclano 0-2 El Ejido [Titular, 75′] >>   75′

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 31/01/2021, Recreativo Granada 0-1 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 31/01/2021, Linense 1-0 Cádiz B [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 31/01/2021, Marbella FC 1-3 Tamaraceite [Titular, 61′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 31/01/2021, Marbella FC 1-3 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 31/01/2021, Marino de Luanco 2-1 Real Oviedo B [Titular, 89′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (Murcia)
– 31/01/2021, Sevilla B 1-1 Murcia [Titular, 90′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 31/01/2021, Marbella FC 1-3 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 31/01/2021, CD Badajoz 2-1 Extremadura UD [Suplente, 20′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 31/01/2021, CD Badajoz 2-1 Extremadura UD [Titular, 89′] >>   89′

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 31/01/2021, CD Badajoz 2-1 Extremadura UD [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 31/01/2021, Inter de Madrid 0-0 UD Sanse [Titular, 90′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 31/01/2021, Inter de Madrid 0-0 UD Sanse [Suplente, 24′]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 31/01/2021, Villanovense 0-1 UD Melilla [Suplente, 37′]

 

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 28/01/2021, Qarabag 4-0 Səbail [Suplente, 15′]
– 01/02/2021, Qarabag 3-1 Qəbələ [Titular, 90′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 28/01/2021, Qarabag 4-0 Səbail [Titular, 75′] >>   18′
– 01/02/2021, Qarabag 3-1 Qəbələ [Titular, 90′] >>   55′

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 30/01/2021, Apollon 1-0 APOEL [Titular, 89′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 31/01/2021, Pafos 1-4 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 31/01/2021, Pafos 1-4 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 82′] >>   26′  64′

CROACIA
[ 1. HNL ]

JOSÉ ANTONIO CARO (Osijek)
– 30/01/2021, Osijek 1-0 Istra 1961 [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 31/01/2021, Szombathelyi Haladás 1-3 Gyirmót [Suplente, 1′]

INGLATERRA
[ Championship ]

ÁLEX VALLEJO (Huddersfield Town)
– 26/01/2021, Bristol City 2-1 Huddersfield Town [Titular, 73′]
– 30/01/2021, Huddersfield Town 1-1 Stoke City [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 30/01/2021, Empoli 3-1 Frosinone [Suplente, 17′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

AIRAM CABRERA (Wisla Plock)
– 29/01/2021, Zagłębie Lubin 0-2 Wisla Plock [Suplente, 17′]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 01/02/2021, Stal Mielec 0-0 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 77′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 27/01/2021, Marítimo 1-3 Estoril [Suplente, 33′]
– 31/01/2021, Vitoria Guimaraes 1-0 Marítimo [Titular, 85′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 28/01/2021, Benfica 3-0 Belenenses [Titular, 45′]
– 01/02/2021, Santa Clara 2-0 Belenenses [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 29/01/2021, Sporting Braga 2-1 Santa Clara [Titular, 45′]
– 01/02/2021, Santa Clara 2-0 Belenenses [Suplente, 2′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 01/02/2021, Porto 2-0 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 26/01/2021, Académica 1-1 Leixoes [Titular, 90′]
– 31/01/2021, Casa Pia 1-1 Leixoes [Titular, 90′]

RUMANÍA
[ Liga I ]

MARCOS LAVÍN (Voluntari)
– 26/01/2021, Voluntari 1-1 Universitatea Craiova [Titular, 90′]
– 30/01/2021, Sepsi 2-2 Voluntari [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 26/01/2021, Shabab Al Ahli 5-0 Khorfakkan [Titular, 61′]
– 30/01/2021, Shabab Al Ahli 2-0 Kalba [Titular, 72′]

PEDRO CONDE (Al Dhafra)
– 29/01/2021, Ajman 2-1 Al Dhafra [Titular, 90′] >>   8′

SUDAMÉRICA
BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 26/01/2021, Corinthians 0-2 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]
– 31/01/2021, Internacional 2-1 Bragantino [Titular, 74′]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 31/01/2021, Vasco da Gama 0-0 Bahia [Suplente, 1′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 31/01/2021, Central Coast Mariners 1-2 Wellington Phoenix [Titular, 89′] >>   15′