ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 19/01/2021, Alavés 1-2 Sevilla [Titular, 90′]
– 23/01/2021, Alavés 1-4 Real Madrid [Titular, 45′]

YANN BODIGER (Cádiz)
– 19/01/2021, Cádiz 2-2 Levante [Suplente, 3′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 19/01/2021, Valladolid 2-2 Elche [Titular, 74′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 20/01/2021, Getafe 1-0 Huesca [Suplente, 11′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 20/01/2021, Getafe 1-0 Huesca [Titular, 79′]
– 23/01/2021, Huesca 0-0 Villarreal [Titular, 90′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 24/01/2021, Osasuna 3-1 Granada [Suplente, 5′]

[ Segunda división ]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 19/01/2021, Mirandés 0-2 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 27′]
– 23/01/2021, Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Mallorca [Suplente, 45′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 19/01/2021, Mirandés 0-2 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 1′]
– 23/01/2021, Rayo Vallecano 1-3 Mallorca [Titular, 63′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 22/01/2021, Albacete 1-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 85′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 22/01/2021, Albacete 1-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 23/01/2021, Girona 1-0 Espanyol [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 23/01/2021, Girona 1-0 Espanyol [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 23/01/2021, Lugo 2-0 Tenerife [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 23/01/2021, Lugo 2-0 Tenerife [Suplente, 21′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 23/01/2021, Málaga CF 0-2 Ponferradina [Titular, 90′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 23/01/2021, Lugo 2-0 Tenerife [Suplente, 17′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 24/01/2021, Castellón 2-0 Sporting [Titular, 90′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 24/01/2021, UD Logroñés 0-0 Oviedo [Titular, 73′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 24/01/2021, UD Logroñés 0-0 Oviedo [Suplente, 29′]

ANTOÑITO REGAL (FC Cartagena)
– 25/01/2021, FC Cartagena 0-2 Mirandés [Suplente, 8′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 24/01/2021, Deportivo 0-2 Compostela [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 24/01/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 24/01/2021, Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 23/01/2021, Amorebieta 2-1 Portugalete [Titular, 90′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 23/01/2021, Amorebieta 2-1 Portugalete [Titular, 76′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 24/01/2021, Ebro 1-0 Calahorra [Titular, 65′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 24/01/2021, Real Unión 5-0 Leioa [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 20/01/2021, Alcoyano 2-1 Real Madrid [Titular, 60′]
– 24/01/2021, Alcoyano 2-0 Orihuela [Titular, 55′] >>   43′

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 20/01/2021, Alcoyano 2-1 Real Madrid [Suplente, 30′]
– 24/01/2021, Alcoyano 2-0 Orihuela [Titular, 55′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 21/01/2021, UD Ibiza 1-2 Athletic [Titular, 90′]
– 24/01/2021, La Nucía 0-1 UD Ibiza [Titular, 90′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 23/01/2021, Lleida Esportiu 3-0 L’Hospitalet [Titular, 70′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 24/01/2021, Badalona 0-1 Gimnàstic [Titular, 63′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 24/01/2021, Atzeneta 2-0 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Hércules)
– 24/01/2021, Atzeneta 2-0 Hércules [Suplente, 35′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 24/01/2021, La Nucía 0-1 UD Ibiza [Titular, 77′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 23/01/2021, Marino 0-3 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 23/01/2021, Marino 0-3 Marbella FC [Titular, 73′] >>   37′

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 24/01/2021, Algeciras 3-1 Recreativo [Suplente, 28′]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (El Ejido)
– 24/01/2021, El Ejido 1-1 Lorca Deportiva [Suplente, 22′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 24/01/2021, Linares Deportivo 1-0 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (Linense)
– 24/01/2021, Tamaraceite 1-0 Linense [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 24/01/2021, Lealtad 0-1 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 75′] >>   10′

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 24/01/2021, Algeciras 3-1 Recreativo [Suplente, 1′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 24/01/2021, Algeciras 3-1 Recreativo [Titular, 89′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 24/01/2021, Algeciras 3-1 Recreativo [Titular, 44′]

JOSÉ CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ (Recreativo)
– 24/01/2021, Algeciras 3-1 Recreativo [Titular, 60′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 24/01/2021, Tamaraceite 1-0 Linense [Titular, 90′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UCAM Murcia)
– 24/01/2021, Linares Deportivo 1-0 UCAM Murcia [Suplente, 13′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 20/01/2021, Navalcarnero 1-1 UD Sanse [Titular, 90′]
– 24/01/2021, UD Sanse 1-0 Poblense [Titular, 59′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 20/01/2021, Navalcarnero 1-1 UD Sanse [Suplente, 24′]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 24/01/2021, Don Benito 1-3 CD Badajoz [Suplente, 15′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 24/01/2021, Don Benito 1-3 CD Badajoz [Titular, 90′] >>   58′

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 24/01/2021, Mérida 0-1 Villanovense [Suplente, 25′]

 

EUROPA
ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

JESÚS COCA (Engordany)
– 21/01/2021, Engordany 3-0 Sant Julià [Titular, 90′]
– 24/01/2021, Carroi 0-2 Engordany [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 21/01/2021, Sabah 1-2 Qarabag [Suplente, 11′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 21/01/2021, Sabah 1-2 Qarabag [Titular, 79′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 20/01/2021, APOEL 2-1 Apollon [Titular, 90′]
– 24/01/2021, Nea Salamis 1-1 Apollon [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 22/01/2021, AEK Larnaca 3-1 Ermis [Titular, 75′]

CROACIA
[ 1. HNL ]

JOSÉ ANTONIO CARO (Osijek)
– 22/01/2021, Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-3 Osijek [Suplente, 24′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 24/01/2021, PAOK Salónica 2-2 AEK Athens [Titular, 83′] >>   40′

INGLATERRA
[ Championship ]

ÁLEX VALLEJO (Huddersfield Town)
– 20/01/2021, Huddersfield Town 0-1 Millwall [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 24/01/2021, Lecce 2-2 Empoli [Suplente, 1′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 24/01/2021, Marítimo 0-3 Paços de Ferreira [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 25/01/2021, Belenenses 2-0 Tondela [Titular, 89′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 25/01/2021, Rio Ave 1-2 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 25/01/2021, Rio Ave 1-2 Santa Clara [Suplente, 1′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 21/01/2021, Leixoes 2-0 Vilafranquense [Titular, 90′]

RUMANÍA
[ Liga I ]

MARCOS LAVÍN (Voluntari)
– 19/01/2021, Voluntari 0-1 UTA Arad [Titular, 90′]
– 22/01/2021, FCSB 2-1 Voluntari [Titular, 90′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 20/01/2021, Galatasaray 6-1 Denizlispor [Titular, 63′]
– 24/01/2021, Denizlispor 1-2 Fatih Karagümrük [Suplente, 21′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 22/01/2021, Sharjah 0-1 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 20/01/2021, Bahia 1-0 Athletico Paranaense [Titular, 61′]
– 24/01/2021, Sport Recife 2-0 Bahia [Suplente, 32′]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 21/01/2021, Bragantino 4-1 Vasco da Gama [Titular, 90′]
– 26/01/2021, Corinthians 0-2 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 24/01/2021, Wellington Phoenix 1-2 Newcastle Jets [Titular, 90′] >>   85′