golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 05/01/2021, Marbella FC 2-3 Valladolid [Titular, 64′]
– 10/01/2021, Valladolid 0-1 Valencia [Suplente, 9′]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 05/01/2021, Marbella FC 2-3 Valladolid [Titular, 87′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 06/01/2021, Cultural Leonesa 1-2 Granada [Titular, 71′]

YANN BODIGER (Cádiz)
– 07/01/2021, Pontevedra 0-0 Cádiz [Titular, 120′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 11/01/2021, Elche 1-3 Getafe [Titular, 56′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 11/01/2021, Elche 1-3 Getafe [Titular, 90′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 11/01/2021, Huesca 0-2 Betis [Suplente, 38′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 11/01/2021, Huesca 0-2 Betis [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 05/01/2021, Alcorcón 2-1 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 06/01/2021, Castellón 0-2 Tenerife [Titular, 90′]
– 10/01/2021, Espanyol 2-0 Castellón [Suplente, 29′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 06/01/2021, Haro Deportivo 1-3 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 83′] >>   44′  72′

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 06/01/2021, Haro Deportivo 1-3 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 60′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 06/01/2021, Castellón 0-2 Tenerife [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 07/01/2021, Girona 2-1 Lugo [Suplente, 1′]
– 11/01/2021, Sabadell 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 59′]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Sporting)
– 07/01/2021, Amorebieta 0-1 Sporting [Titular, 90′]
– 11/01/2021, Sporting 2-1 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 1′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 08/01/2021, Zaragoza 2-0 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 45′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 08/01/2021, Zaragoza 2-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 89′] >>   17′

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 09/01/2021, Málaga CF 1-1 Oviedo [Titular, 75′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 10/01/2021, Espanyol 2-0 Castellón [Titular, 83′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 10/01/2021, Espanyol 2-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO AGUZA (FC Cartagena)
– 10/01/2021, Tenerife 3-0 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 11/01/2021, Ponferradina 1-1 Girona [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 11/01/2021, Sabadell 1-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 06/01/2021, Numancia 1-2 UD Almería [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 07/01/2021, Pontevedra 0-0 Cádiz [Titular, 93′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 07/01/2021, Pontevedra 0-0 Cádiz [Titular, 120′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 09/01/2021, Marino de Luanco 0-2 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 10/01/2021, Zamora 1-0 Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 10/01/2021, Racing Ferrol 0-1 Unionistas de Salamanca [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 06/01/2021, Portugalete 1-2 Levante [Suplente, 45′]
– 10/01/2021, Portugalete 0-1 Arenas Getxo [Titular, 73′]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 10/01/2021, Racing 0-1 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 10/01/2021, Izarra 3-0 Ebro [Titular, 90′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 10/01/2021, Athletic Club B 0-0 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 05/01/2021, UD Ibiza 5-2 Celta de Vigo [Titular, 75′]
– 10/01/2021, UD Ibiza 2-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 72′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 06/01/2021, La Nucía 0-1 Elche [Titular, 56′]
– 10/01/2021, Hércules 3-1 La Nucía [Titular, 55′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 07/01/2021, Alcoyano 2-1 Huesca [Titular, 77′]
– 10/01/2021, Valencia Mestalla 1-2 Alcoyano [Titular, 82′] >>   80′

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 09/01/2021, FC Andorra 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 09/01/2021, FC Andorra 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 60′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 10/01/2021, Gimnàstic 2-2 Cornellà [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 10/01/2021, Gimnàstic 2-2 Cornellà [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 10/01/2021, Hércules 3-1 La Nucía [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 05/01/2021, Linares Deportivo 0-2 Sevilla [Titular, 90′]
– 10/01/2021, Lorca Deportiva 0-3 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 05/01/2021, Marbella FC 2-3 Valladolid [Titular, 74′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 05/01/2021, Marbella FC 2-3 Valladolid [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 05/01/2021, Marbella FC 2-3 Valladolid [Titular, 74′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 09/01/2021, Marino de Luanco 0-2 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 55′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UCAM Murcia)
– 09/01/2021, UCAM Murcia 2-1 Recreativo Granada [Suplente, 22′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 10/01/2021, Las Palmas B 1-1 Tamaraceite [Titular, 70′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 10/01/2021, CD Badajoz 2-0 UD Melilla [Titular, 74′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 10/01/2021, CD Badajoz 2-0 UD Melilla [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 10/01/2021, Extremadura UD 2-0 Socuéllamos [Titular, 90′]

 

EUROPA
CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Doxa)
– 05/01/2021, Doxa 2-1 APOEL [Titular, 90′]
– 10/01/2021, Karmiotissa 1-1 Doxa [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 06/01/2021, AEL 3-1 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]
– 10/01/2021, AEK Larnaca 1-2 Enosis [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 06/01/2021, AEL 3-1 AEK Larnaca [Suplente, 37′]
– 10/01/2021, AEK Larnaca 1-2 Enosis [Titular, 54′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 10/01/2021, PAOK Salónica 3-1 Volos NFC [Titular, 90′]

INGLATERRA
[ Championship ]

ÁLEX VALLEJO (Huddersfield Town)
– 09/01/2021, Huddersfield Town 2-3 Plymouth Argyle [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 07/01/2021, Sporting Braga 2-1 Marítimo [Titular, 74′]
– 11/01/2021, Marítimo 2-0 Sporting CP [Titular, 89′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 08/01/2021, Rio Ave 3-0 Portimonense [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 09/01/2021, Boavista 1-1 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 10/01/2021, Belenenses 0-2 Paços de Ferreira [Titular, 70′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 06/01/2021, Denizlispor 0-1 Kayserispor [Titular, 90′]
– 10/01/2021, Rizespor 1-1 Denizlispor [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 07/01/2021, Khorfakkan 2-4 Shabab Al Ahli [Suplente, 25′] >>   88′

HÉLDON RAMOS (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 07/01/2021, Khorfakkan 2-4 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 65′] >>   19′

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 09/01/2021, Racing Club 3-1 Newell’s Old Boys [Titular, 90′]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 10/01/2021, River Plate 0-2 Independiente [Titular, 45′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 06/01/2021, Grêmio 2-1 Bahia [Suplente, 9′]
– 10/01/2021, Atlético GO 1-1 Bahia [Titular, 90′] >>   75′

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 07/01/2021, Bragantino 4-2 São Paulo [Titular, 90′]
– 12/01/2021, Bragantino 2-2 Atlético Mineiro [Titular, 90′] >>   67′

OCEANÍA
NUEVA ZELANDA
[ A-League ]

ULI DÁVILA (Wellington Phoenix)
– 09/01/2021, Macarthur 1-1 Wellington Phoenix [Titular, 64′]