golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 15/12/2020, Cantolagua 0-5 Valladolid [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (Cádiz)
– 17/12/2020, Ribadumia 0-2 Cádiz [Titular, 42′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 18/12/2020, Athletic 2-0 Huesca [Titular, 73′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 18/12/2020, Athletic 2-0 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 19/12/2020, At.Madrid 3-1 Elche [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 19/12/2020, At.Madrid 3-1 Elche [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 19/12/2020, Sevilla 1-1 Valladolid [Suplente, 17′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 20/12/2020, Celta de Vigo 2-0 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 15/12/2020, Atlético Pulpileño 1-2 Lugo [Titular, 45′]
– 19/12/2020, Zaragoza 1-0 Lugo [Titular, 72′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 15/12/2020, Sestao River 0-2 Tenerife [Titular, 79′]
– 21/12/2020, Tenerife 2-0 Girona [Suplente, 84′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 16/12/2020, Córdoba 1-0 Albacete [Titular, 77′]
– 21/12/2020, Mirandés 0-2 Albacete [Titular, 75′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 16/12/2020, Lealtad 1-2 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]
– 20/12/2020, Alcorcón 2-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 74′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 16/12/2020, San Fernando 0-2 Castellón [Suplente, 10′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Fuenlabrada)
– 16/12/2020, Atlético Baleares 0-1 Fuenlabrada [Titular, 81′]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Sporting)
– 16/12/2020, Quintanar del Rey 1-2 Sporting [Suplente, 10′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 16/12/2020, Amorebieta 1-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 60′]
– 20/12/2020, Málaga CF 0-0 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 13′]

SERGIO AGUZA (FC Cartagena)
– 17/12/2020, Pontevedra 2-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 17/12/2020, Teruel 2-3 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 80′]
– 20/12/2020, Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Las Palmas [Suplente, 13′] >>   87′

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 19/12/2020, Sabadell 1-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 19/12/2020, Zaragoza 1-0 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 19/12/2020, Zaragoza 1-0 Lugo [Titular, 89′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 20/12/2020, Espanyol 2-1 UD Almería [Titular, 90′] >>   9′  84′

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 20/12/2020, Málaga CF 0-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 21/12/2020, Tenerife 2-0 Girona [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 17/12/2020, Pontevedra 2-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 87′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 17/12/2020, Pontevedra 2-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 16/12/2020, Amorebieta 1-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 88′] >>   88′

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 17/12/2020, Peña Deportiva 4-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 20/12/2020, Real Unión 2-1 Portugalete [Titular, 85′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 20/12/2020, Real Unión 2-1 Portugalete [Suplente, 28′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 16/12/2020, Calahorra 0-1 La Nucía [Titular, 90′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 16/12/2020, Marbella FC 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]
– 20/12/2020, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Prat [Titular, 89′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 17/12/2020, Alcoyano 4-1 Laredo [Titular, 51′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 20/12/2020, Espanyol B 1-1 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′] >>   88′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 16/12/2020, Inter de Madrid 0-3 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 16/12/2020, Marbella FC 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 16/12/2020, Marbella FC 1-0 Lleida Esportiu [Suplente, 26′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UCAM Murcia)
– 17/12/2020, UCAM Murcia 0-2 Betis [Titular, 70′]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 19/12/2020, Algeciras 2-0 Cádiz B [Titular, 90′]

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 19/12/2020, Algeciras 2-0 Cádiz B [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 20/12/2020, Tamaraceite 2-1 Recreativo [Suplente, 13′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 20/12/2020, Tamaraceite 2-1 Recreativo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 20/12/2020, Tamaraceite 2-1 Recreativo [Titular, 77′]

JOSÉ CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ (Recreativo)
– 20/12/2020, Tamaraceite 2-1 Recreativo [Titular, 57′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 20/12/2020, Tamaraceite 2-1 Recreativo [Suplente, 45′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 17/12/2020, Navalcarnero 1-0 CD Badajoz [Suplente, 14′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 17/12/2020, Navalcarnero 1-0 CD Badajoz [Titular, 90′]

 

EUROPA
ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

JESÚS COCA (Engordany)
– 16/12/2020, Penya Encarnada 1-1 Engordany [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 20/12/2020, Qəbələ 1-1 Qarabag [Titular, 71′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 20/12/2020, Apollon 4-0 Ermis [Suplente, 45′]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Doxa)
– 20/12/2020, Ethnikos Achna 0-1 Doxa [Titular, 90′]

CROACIA
[ 1. HNL ]

JOSÉ ANTONIO CARO (Osijek)
– 19/12/2020, Osijek 1-0 Šibenik [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 20/12/2020, PAOK Salónica 2-1 Panathinaikos [Suplente, 7′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 15/12/2020, Empoli 1-0 Cremonese [Titular, 63′]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 15/12/2020, Reggiana 1-2 Frosinone [Titular, 90′]
– 19/12/2020, Brescia 3-1 Reggiana [Titular, 27′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 17/12/2020, Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Warta Poznań [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 19/12/2020, Marítimo 1-0 Belenenses [Suplente, 4′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 19/12/2020, Marítimo 1-0 Belenenses [Titular, 79′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 20/12/2020, Denizlispor 1-0 Alanyaspor [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
ARABIA SAUDÍ
[ Pro League ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Al Fateh)
– 17/12/2020, Al Hilal 0-2 Al Fateh [Titular, 72′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

HÉLDON RAMOS (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 18/12/2020, Fujairah 3-2 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 89′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 18/12/2020, Nacional 2-6 River Plate [Titular, 59′] >>   50′
– 21/12/2020, Huracán 1-3 River Plate [Titular, 63′]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 19/12/2020, Godoy Cruz 0-3 Newell’s Old Boys [Titular, 90′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Royal Pari)
– 16/12/2020, Guabirá 4-2 Royal Pari [Titular, 71′]
– 20/12/2020, Blooming 1-0 Royal Pari [Titular, 90′]
– 21/12/2020, Royal Pari 1-0 The Strongest [Suplente, 17′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 16/12/2020, Defensa y Justicia 1-0 Bahia [Suplente, 13′]
– 20/12/2020, Flamengo 4-3 Bahia [Suplente, 45′]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 20/12/2020, Bragantino 0-1 Athletico Paranaense [Titular, 86′]