golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

YANN BODIGER (Cádiz)
– 05/12/2020, Cádiz 2-1 Barcelona [Titular, 90′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 06/12/2020, Alavés 0-0 Real Sociedad [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 06/12/2020, Villarreal 0-0 Elche [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 06/12/2020, Villarreal 0-0 Elche [Titular, 90′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 06/12/2020, Granada 3-3 Huesca [Titular, 86′] >>   49′

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 06/12/2020, Granada 3-3 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Fuenlabrada)
– 01/12/2020, Fuenlabrada 0-2 Málaga CF [Suplente, 33′]
– 06/12/2020, Zaragoza 1-0 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 9′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 01/12/2020, Girona 1-0 Mirandés [Titular, 90′]
– 06/12/2020, Albacete 0-2 Girona [Titular, 90′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 01/12/2020, Fuenlabrada 0-2 Málaga CF [Titular, 83′]
– 05/12/2020, Málaga CF 1-2 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 31′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 02/12/2020, FC Cartagena 1-3 Espanyol [Titular, 90′] >>   80′
– 06/12/2020, Espanyol 2-0 Sporting [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO AGUZA (FC Cartagena)
– 02/12/2020, FC Cartagena 1-3 Espanyol [Titular, 81′]
– 05/12/2020, Málaga CF 1-2 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 2′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 02/12/2020, Lugo 1-1 Las Palmas [Suplente, 9′]
– 05/12/2020, Mirandés 0-0 Lugo [Titular, 86′] >>   86′

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 02/12/2020, Leganés 1-0 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 86′]
– 05/12/2020, Rayo Vallecano 2-1 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 12′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 02/12/2020, UD Logroñés 1-2 Ponferradina [Titular, 45′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 02/12/2020, Castellón 1-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]
– 06/12/2020, Zaragoza 1-0 Fuenlabrada [Titular, 83′] >>   60′

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 03/12/2020, Sporting 0-0 Albacete [Suplente, 12′]
– 06/12/2020, Albacete 0-2 Girona [Titular, 70′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 03/12/2020, Oviedo 1-1 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]
– 06/12/2020, Alcorcón 0-1 UD Almería [Titular, 66′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 03/12/2020, Oviedo 1-1 Alcorcón [Suplente, 13′]
– 06/12/2020, Sabadell 0-1 Oviedo [Suplente, 16′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 03/12/2020, Tenerife 1-2 Sabadell [Suplente, 11′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 05/12/2020, Mirandés 0-0 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 05/12/2020, Rayo Vallecano 2-1 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 4′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 05/12/2020, Rayo Vallecano 2-1 UD Logroñés [Titular, 64′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 07/12/2020, Mallorca 3-1 Castellón [Suplente, 8′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 05/12/2020, Pontevedra 1-1 Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 05/12/2020, Burgos 1-0 Numancia [Titular, 66′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 05/12/2020, Pontevedra 1-1 Deportivo [Titular, 81′] >>   81′

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 05/12/2020, Pontevedra 1-1 Deportivo [Titular, 62′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 06/12/2020, Langreo 2-2 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 24′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 06/12/2020, Racing Ferrol 4-0 Coruxo [Titular, 90′] >>   20′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 06/12/2020, Leioa 1-1 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 06/12/2020, Tarazona 2-0 Ebro [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 06/12/2020, Tarazona 2-0 Ebro [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 05/12/2020, Atzeneta 1-1 La Nucía [Titular, 86′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 06/12/2020, Hércules 0-0 Villarreal B [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 06/12/2020, Orihuela 0-0 UD Ibiza [Titular, 65′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 05/12/2020, Recreativo 6-0 Marino [Titular, 44′] >>   7′  15′

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 05/12/2020, Recreativo 6-0 Marino [Suplente, 33′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 05/12/2020, Recreativo 6-0 Marino [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 05/12/2020, Recreativo 6-0 Marino [Titular, 90′] >>   30′

JOSÉ CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ (Recreativo)
– 05/12/2020, Recreativo 6-0 Marino [Suplente, 46′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Recreativo)
– 05/12/2020, Recreativo 6-0 Marino [Titular, 90′] >>   85′

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 06/12/2020, El Ejido 0-2 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 06/12/2020, Las Palmas B 1-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 06/12/2020, Las Palmas B 1-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 06/12/2020, Las Palmas B 1-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 83′] >>   44′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 05/12/2020, Villarrubia 2-0 Socuéllamos [Titular, 90′]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 06/12/2020, CD Badajoz 1-0 Villanovense [Suplente, 26′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 06/12/2020, CD Badajoz 1-0 Villanovense [Titular, 90′]

VÍCTOR MENA (UD Melilla)
– 06/12/2020, Don Benito 1-0 UD Melilla [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 06/12/2020, Getafe B 1-2 UD Sanse [Titular, 89′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 06/12/2020, Getafe B 1-2 UD Sanse [Suplente, 10′]

 

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 03/12/2020, Qarabag 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv [Titular, 72′] >>   37′

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 03/12/2020, Qarabag 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Doxa)
– 04/12/2020, Doxa 2-1 Anorthosis [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 05/12/2020, AEK Larnaca 4-0 Olympiakos Nicosia [Titular, 76′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 06/12/2020, Enosis 1-5 Apollon [Titular, 55′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 03/12/2020, Omonia Nicosia 2-1 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]
– 06/12/2020, PAOK Salónica 2-0 Asteras Tripolis [Suplente, 2′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 06/12/2020, Reggiana 3-0 Monza [Titular, 90′]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 07/12/2020, Pordenone 0-0 Empoli [Titular, 80′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 05/12/2020, Slask Wroclaw 1-0 Raków Częstochowa [Titular, 81′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 06/12/2020, Rio Ave 0-0 Boavista [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 06/12/2020, Nacional 1-3 Santa Clara [Suplente, 1′]

SUIZA
[ Super League ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Luzern)
– 02/12/2020, Luzern 2-0 Sion [Titular, 69′]
– 06/12/2020, Luzern 2-3 Young Boys [Titular, 45′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 06/12/2020, Denizlispor 0-2 Fenerbahçe [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
ARABIA SAUDÍ
[ Pro League ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Al Fateh)
– 03/12/2020, Al Hilal 3-0 Al Fateh [Titular, 63′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 02/12/2020, Marathón 0-2 Deportivo Saprissa [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 06/12/2020, River Plate 3-1 Godoy Cruz [Titular, 90′] >>   7′

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 07/12/2020, Newell’s Old Boys 3-1 Lanús [Titular, 90′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Royal Pari)
– 02/12/2020, Oriente Petrolero 2-2 Royal Pari [Titular, 90′]
– 03/12/2020, Royal Pari 3-1 Atlético Palmaflor [Suplente, 13′]
– 06/12/2020, Bolívar 4-0 Royal Pari [Titular, 81′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 01/12/2020, Fluminense 0-0 Bragantino [Suplente, 4′]

GABRIEL NOVAES (Bahia)
– 05/12/2020, Bahia 0-2 Ceará [Titular, 60′]

CHILE
[ Primera B ]

JEAN PAUL PINEDA (San Luis)
– 05/12/2020, Puerto Montt 5-0 San Luis [Suplente, 45′]