golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 27/11/2020, Valladolid 1-1 Levante [Titular, 90′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 28/11/2020, Real Madrid 1-2 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (Cádiz)
– 28/11/2020, Elche 1-1 Cádiz [Suplente, 23′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 28/11/2020, Elche 1-1 Cádiz [Suplente, 33′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 28/11/2020, Elche 1-1 Cádiz [Titular, 90′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 28/11/2020, Huesca 0-1 Sevilla [Titular, 72′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 28/11/2020, Huesca 0-1 Sevilla [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 24/11/2020, Castellón 0-2 Alcorcón [Titular, 45′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 24/11/2020, Castellón 0-2 Alcorcón [Titular, 44′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 24/11/2020, Girona 0-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′]
– 27/11/2020, Alcorcón 1-0 Girona [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 24/11/2020, Lugo 0-0 Oviedo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 24/11/2020, Lugo 0-0 Oviedo [Suplente, 10′]
– 27/11/2020, Málaga CF 2-2 Lugo [Titular, 69′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 24/11/2020, Girona 0-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′]
– 27/11/2020, Málaga CF 2-2 Lugo [Titular, 64′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 24/11/2020, Lugo 0-0 Oviedo [Suplente, 8′]
– 30/11/2020, Oviedo 1-2 UD Almería [Suplente, 9′]

SERGIO AGUZA (FC Cartagena)
– 25/11/2020, FC Cartagena 1-2 Mallorca [Suplente, 5′]
– 28/11/2020, Rayo Vallecano 0-0 FC Cartagena [Titular, 88′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Fuenlabrada)
– 25/11/2020, Fuenlabrada 1-1 Ponferradina [Titular, 78′]
– 28/11/2020, Sabadell 1-2 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 3′]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 25/11/2020, Las Palmas 0-2 Mirandés [Titular, 90′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 25/11/2020, Zaragoza 1-2 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 66′]
– 28/11/2020, Rayo Vallecano 0-0 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 6′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 25/11/2020, Zaragoza 1-2 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 74′]
– 29/11/2020, Espanyol 2-0 Zaragoza [Suplente, 18′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 26/11/2020, UD Logroñés 2-0 Albacete [Titular, 61′]
– 29/11/2020, Albacete 0-2 Tenerife [Suplente, 19′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 26/11/2020, Leganés 2-0 Espanyol [Titular, 66′]
– 29/11/2020, Espanyol 2-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 26/11/2020, UD Almería 2-0 Tenerife [Suplente, 28′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 27/11/2020, Alcorcón 1-0 Girona [Suplente, 39′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 29/11/2020, Mallorca 4-0 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 30′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 28/11/2020, Numancia 2-2 Real Valladolid B [Titular, 69′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 28/11/2020, Compostela 2-2 Pontevedra [Titular, 70′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 28/11/2020, Compostela 2-2 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′] >>   47′

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 29/11/2020, Cultural Leonesa 1-1 Burgos [Titular, 90′]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 29/11/2020, Deportivo 1-0 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 29/11/2020, Deportivo 1-0 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 82′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 28/11/2020, Amorebieta 1-0 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 28/11/2020, Amorebieta 1-0 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 29/11/2020, Calahorra 1-1 Tarazona [Titular, 56′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 29/11/2020, Haro Deportivo 1-2 Ebro [Titular, 89′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 29/11/2020, Portugalete 0-1 Laredo [Titular, 71′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 29/11/2020, Calahorra 1-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 25/11/2020, Villarreal B 3-0 Alcoyano [Titular, 54′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 25/11/2020, Lleida Esportiu 1-0 Llagostera [Titular, 67′]
– 29/11/2020, Barcelona B 2-1 Lleida Esportiu [Suplente, 33′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 29/11/2020, Gimnàstic 5-0 L’Hospitalet [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 29/11/2020, UD Ibiza 1-0 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 29/11/2020, UD Ibiza 1-0 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 25/11/2020, Linares Deportivo 1-0 Recreativo Granada [Titular, 90′]
– 29/11/2020, Linares Deportivo 2-0 Córdoba [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 25/11/2020, Marino de Luanco 0-1 Real Valladolid B [Titular, 72′]
– 29/11/2020, Marino de Luanco 1-0 Langreo [Suplente, 9′]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 28/11/2020, San Fernando 1-2 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 28/11/2020, San Fernando 1-2 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 29/11/2020, Marbella FC 2-0 Recreativo [Titular, 86′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 29/11/2020, Marbella FC 2-0 Recreativo [Titular, 90′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 29/11/2020, Marbella FC 2-0 Recreativo [Titular, 61′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 29/11/2020, Marbella FC 2-0 Recreativo [Suplente, 29′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 29/11/2020, Marbella FC 2-0 Recreativo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 29/11/2020, Marbella FC 2-0 Recreativo [Titular, 61′]

JOSÉ CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ (Recreativo)
– 29/11/2020, Marbella FC 2-0 Recreativo [Suplente, 29′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Recreativo)
– 29/11/2020, Marbella FC 2-0 Recreativo [Suplente, 7′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UCAM Murcia)
– 29/11/2020, UCAM Murcia 1-0 Lorca Deportiva [Suplente, 12′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 29/11/2020, Talavera 0-3 CD Badajoz [Suplente, 19′] >>   84′

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 29/11/2020, Talavera 0-3 CD Badajoz [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 29/11/2020, Villanovense 2-1 Extremadura UD [Titular, 67′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 29/11/2020, UD Sanse 3-1 Las Rozas [Titular, 80′] >>   6′  49′

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 29/11/2020, Villanovense 2-1 Extremadura UD [Titular, 71′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 29/11/2020, Villarrobledo 1-2 Villarrubia [Titular, 90′] >>   9′

 

EUROPA
ANDORRA
[ 1a Divisió ]

JESÚS COCA (Engordany)
– 29/11/2020, FC Santa Coloma 2-2 Engordany [Titular, 90′]

AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 26/11/2020, Qarabag 2-3 Sivasspor [Suplente, 24′]
– 29/11/2020, Səbail 1-1 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 26/11/2020, Qarabag 2-3 Sivasspor [Titular, 90′]
– 29/11/2020, Səbail 1-1 Qarabag [Titular, 45′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 25/11/2020, AEK Larnaca 0-2 AEL [Suplente, 13′]
– 30/11/2020, Ethnikos Achna 0-3 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Doxa)
– 25/11/2020, APOEL 2-0 Doxa [Titular, 90′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 29/11/2020, Apollon 1-2 AEL [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 26/11/2020, PSV 3-2 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 86′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 28/11/2020, Empoli 2-2 Vicenza [Titular, 70′] >>   56′

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 29/11/2020, Reggiana 1-1 Cremonese [Titular, 78′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

AIRAM CABRERA (Wisla Plock)
– 27/11/2020, Wisla Plock 0-1 Cracovia Kraków [Suplente, 30′]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 28/11/2020, Podbeskidzie 0-2 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 78′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 27/11/2020, Miedz Legnica 4-2 Odra Opole [Titular, 54′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 29/11/2020, Gil Vicente 2-0 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 24/11/2020, Denizlispor 1-2 Turgutluspor [Titular, 90′]
– 28/11/2020, Istanbul Basaksehir 3-3 Denizlispor [Suplente, 45′]

ASIA
ARABIA SAUDÍ
[ Pro League ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Al Fateh)
– 24/11/2020, Al Ittifaq 0-4 Al Fateh [Titular, 45′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 26/11/2020, Shabab Al Ahli 5-1 Ajman [Titular, 72′]
– 30/11/2020, Sharjah 1-1 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 53′]

HÉLDON RAMOS (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 26/11/2020, Shabab Al Ahli 5-1 Ajman [Titular, 64′]
– 30/11/2020, Sharjah 1-1 Shabab Al Ahli [Suplente, 37′]

JAPÓN
[ J2 League ]

MIKE HAVENAAR (Ventforet Kofu)
– 25/11/2020, Kyoto Sanga 1-1 Ventforet Kofu [Suplente, 2′]
– 29/11/2020, Ventforet Kofu 0-0 Montedio Yamagata [Titular, 64′]

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 28/11/2020, Suphanburi 1-2 Ratchaburi [Suplente, 86′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 26/11/2020, UPNFM 0-2 Marathón [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 24/11/2020, Newell’s Old Boys 1-1 Talleres de Córdoba [Titular, 44′]
– 29/11/2020, Boca Juniors 2-0 Newell’s Old Boys [Titular, 90′]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 29/11/2020, Rosario Central 0-2 River Plate [Titular, 82′]

BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Royal Pari)
– 29/11/2020, Jorge Wilstermann 2-3 Royal Pari [Titular, 80′] >>   41′  50′

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 01/12/2020, Fluminense 0-0 Bragantino [Suplente, 4′]