golsur.com

Repasamos cómo les fue a los exfutbolistas del Córdoba CF del 17 al 24 de noviembre

ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 20/11/2020, Osasuna 1-1 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 20/11/2020, Osasuna 1-1 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 21/11/2020, Levante 1-1 Elche [Titular, 90′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 22/11/2020, Alavés 2-2 Valencia [Titular, 90′] >>   2′

YANN BODIGER (Cádiz)
– 22/11/2020, Cádiz 0-1 Real Sociedad [Suplente, 18′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 22/11/2020, Granada 1-3 Valladolid [Titular, 54′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 22/11/2020, Granada 1-3 Valladolid [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 20/11/2020, Espanyol 1-2 Girona [Titular, 90′] >>   40′

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 20/11/2020, Espanyol 1-2 Girona [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 20/11/2020, Alcorcón 1-0 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 20/11/2020, Alcorcón 1-0 Lugo [Titular, 67′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 21/11/2020, Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 67′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 21/11/2020, Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (FC Cartagena)
– 21/11/2020, Mirandés 4-1 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 45′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Fuenlabrada)
– 21/11/2020, Oviedo 1-1 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 1′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 21/11/2020, Málaga CF 1-2 Leganés [Titular, 90′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 21/11/2020, Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 79′] >>   14′  44′

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 22/11/2020, Sabadell 3-1 Las Palmas [Titular, 90′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 22/11/2020, Tenerife 0-1 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 8′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 22/11/2020, Ponferradina 2-1 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′] >>   46′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 21/11/2020, Real Valladolid B 1-1 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 21/11/2020, Real Oviedo B 0-0 Numancia [Titular, 69′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 21/11/2020, Racing Ferrol 1-1 Compostela [Titular, 75′]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 22/11/2020, Guijuelo 0-0 Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 22/11/2020, Pontevedra 2-0 Salamanca UDS [Titular, 89′] >>   90′

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 22/11/2020, Pontevedra 2-0 Salamanca UDS [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 18/11/2020, Real Unión 1-2 Deportivo Alavés B [Titular, 66′]
– 22/11/2020, Real Sociedad B 0-1 Real Unión [Titular, 15′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 18/11/2020, Real Unión 1-2 Deportivo Alavés B [Titular, 45′]
– 22/11/2020, Real Sociedad B 0-1 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 21/11/2020, Ebro 2-1 Tudelano [Suplente, 33′] >>   80′

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 22/11/2020, Deportivo Alavés B 0-0 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 22/11/2020, SD Logroñés 0-0 Calahorra [Titular, 74′]

JUAN LLAMAS (Ejea)
– 22/11/2020, Izarra 2-0 Ejea [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 22/11/2020, Tarazona 1-0 Haro Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 18/11/2020, Alcoyano 1-2 UD Ibiza [Titular, 90′]
– 22/11/2020, Alcoyano 1-0 Levante At. [Titular, 61′]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 18/11/2020, Alcoyano 1-2 UD Ibiza [Titular, 66′]
– 22/11/2020, Alcoyano 1-0 Levante At. [Titular, 61′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 18/11/2020, Alcoyano 1-2 UD Ibiza [Titular, 67′] >>   1′
– 22/11/2020, Valencia Mestalla 0-4 UD Ibiza [Titular, 65′] >>   29′

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 21/11/2020, Lleida Esportiu 2-3 Cornellà [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 22/11/2020, Hércules 2-0 Orihuela [Titular, 90′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 22/11/2020, Peña Deportiva 0-0 La Nucía [Suplente, 22′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 21/11/2020, Real Murcia 3-0 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 21/11/2020, Burgos 2-0 Marino de Luanco [Suplente, 8′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UCAM Murcia)
– 21/11/2020, Real Betis B 1-1 UCAM Murcia [Suplente, 18′]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 22/11/2020, Algeciras 2-1 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 22/11/2020, Algeciras 2-1 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 22/11/2020, Sanluqueño 2-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 75′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 22/11/2020, Sanluqueño 2-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 45′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 22/11/2020, Sanluqueño 2-1 Marbella FC [Titular, 45′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 22/11/2020, Recreativo 2-0 Linense [Titular, 72′] >>   54′

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 22/11/2020, Recreativo 2-0 Linense [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 22/11/2020, Recreativo 2-0 Linense [Titular, 90′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Recreativo)
– 22/11/2020, Recreativo 2-0 Linense [Titular, 72′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 22/11/2020, Algeciras 2-1 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 22/11/2020, CD Badajoz 5-3 Villarrobledo [Titular, 90′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 22/11/2020, Extremadura UD 2-2 Talavera [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 22/11/2020, Atlético Baleares 0-1 UD Sanse [Titular, 90′]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 22/11/2020, Don Benito 0-0 Villanovense [Titular, 75′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 22/11/2020, Villarrubia 1-1 UD Melilla [Titular, 90′] >>   90′

 

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 21/11/2020, Qarabag 6-1 Sumqayıt [Suplente, 20′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 21/11/2020, Qarabag 6-1 Sumqayıt [Titular, 78′]

BULGARIA
[ B PFG ]

JOHN AYINA (FC Pirin)
– 23/11/2020, Septemvri Sofia 0-2 FC Pirin [Suplente, 10′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Doxa)
– 21/11/2020, Doxa 0-0 Ermis [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 22/11/2020, AEK Larnaca 1-2 Apollon [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 22/11/2020, AEK Larnaca 1-2 Apollon [Titular, 67′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 22/11/2020, AEK Larnaca 1-2 Apollon [Titular, 45′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 22/11/2020, PAOK Salónica 2-1 PAS Giannina [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 21/11/2020, Cittadella 2-2 Empoli [Titular, 63′]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 21/11/2020, Lecce 7-1 Reggiana [Titular, 64′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 20/11/2020, Lechia Gdańsk 3-2 Slask Wroclaw [Suplente, 17′]

AIRAM CABRERA (Wisla Plock)
– 20/11/2020, Wisla Plock 1-1 Pogoń Szczecin [Suplente, 5′]
– 23/11/2020, Jagiellonia Białystok 5-2 Wisla Plock [Titular, 72′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 21/11/2020, Tychy 71 0-2 Miedz Legnica [Titular, 90′]

SUIZA
[ Super League ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Luzern)
– 21/11/2020, Luzern 1-1 Vaduz [Titular, 50′] >>   50′

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 21/11/2020, Denizlispor 0-1 Gaziantep FK [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 21/11/2020, Shabab Al Ahli 3-5 Al Jazira [Titular, 71′]

HÉLDON RAMOS (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 21/11/2020, Shabab Al Ahli 3-5 Al Jazira [Titular, 45′]

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 22/11/2020, Ratchaburi 3-1 Samut Prakan City [Titular, 79′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 24/11/2020, Newell’s Old Boys 1-1 Talleres de Córdoba [Titular, 44′]

PERÚ
[ Primera división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Alianza Universidad)
– 19/11/2020, Alianza Universidad 1-1 Academia Cantolao [Suplente, 14′]
– 23/11/2020, Cienciano 2-0 Alianza Universidad [Suplente, 45′]