golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Segunda división ]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 13/11/2020, Zaragoza 1-2 Oviedo [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 14/11/2020, Fuenlabrada 1-1 Espanyol [Titular, 89′] >>   25′

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 14/11/2020, Girona 0-1 Mallorca [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 14/11/2020, Lugo 1-0 Albacete [Titular, 40′] >>   40′

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 14/11/2020, Lugo 1-0 Albacete [Titular, 67′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 15/11/2020, Castellón 2-1 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 32′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 15/11/2020, Castellón 2-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (FC Cartagena)
– 15/11/2020, Castellón 2-1 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 22′]

SERGIO AGUZA (FC Cartagena)
– 15/11/2020, Castellón 2-1 FC Cartagena [Titular, 79′]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 15/11/2020, Las Palmas 1-0 Tenerife [Titular, 90′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 15/11/2020, Ponferradina 1-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 88′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 15/11/2020, UD Logroñés 1-0 Sabadell [Suplente, 52′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón) *jugó con Panamá un partido internacional amistoso
– 16/11/2020, Estados Unidos 6-2 Panamá [Titular, 90′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 16/11/2020, Sporting 1-1 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 90′] >>   87′

TIAGO BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
– 16/11/2020, Sporting 1-1 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 6′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 14/11/2020, Amorebieta 2-1 Real Sociedad B [Titular, 90′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Ebro)
– 14/11/2020, Ebro 0-0 SD Logroñés [Suplente, 30′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 15/11/2020, Portugalete 1-0 Leioa [Titular, 90′]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 15/11/2020, Real Unión 2-1 Barakaldo [Titular, 90′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 15/11/2020, Real Unión 2-1 Barakaldo [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 15/11/2020, Tarazona 1-0 Osasuna B [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JULI CERDÁ (Alcoyano)
– 15/11/2020, Alcoyano 0-0 Hércules [Titular, 45′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 15/11/2020, Gimnàstic 4-2 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′] >>   89′

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 15/11/2020, Gimnàstic 4-2 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 15/11/2020, Alcoyano 0-0 Hércules [Titular, 90′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 15/11/2020, Espanyol B 1-3 Lleida Esportiu [Titular, 77′]

 

EUROPA
CROACIA
[ 1. HNL ]

JOSÉ ANTONIO CARO (Osijek)
– 14/11/2020, Kurilovec 0-4 Osijek [Titular, 81′]

PAÍSES BAJOS
[ Eerste Divisie ]

JAVI NOBLEJAS (NAC Breda)
– 14/11/2020, NAC Breda 1-0 Telstar [Suplente, 1′]

POLONIA
[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 15/11/2020, Miedz Legnica 2-3 Nieciecza [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 14/11/2020, Lanús 2-4 Newell’s Old Boys [Titular, 90′]

BRUNO ZUCULINI (River Plate)
– 15/11/2020, Godoy Cruz 0-1 River Plate [Suplente, 5′]

PERÚ
[ Primera división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Alianza Universidad)
– 11/11/2020, Sporting Cristal 2-0 Alianza Universidad [Titular, 62′]
– 13/11/2020, UTC Cajamarca 1-2 Alianza Universidad [Titular, 45′]