golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 06/11/2020, Elche 1-1 Celta de Vigo [Titular, 39′] >>   4′

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 06/11/2020, Elche 1-1 Celta de Vigo [Suplente, 30′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 07/11/2020, Huesca 1-1 Eibar [Titular, 79′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 07/11/2020, Huesca 1-1 Eibar [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 08/11/2020, Valladolid 2-1 Athletic [Titular, 90′]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 08/11/2020, Valladolid 2-1 Athletic [Suplente, 22′]

[ Segunda división ]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 04/11/2020, Zaragoza 2-2 Girona [Titular, 90′]
– 09/11/2020, Girona 1-1 Las Palmas [Titular, 90′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 04/11/2020, Zaragoza 2-2 Girona [Titular, 90′] >>   90′  90′
– 08/11/2020, Tenerife 1-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL ESCOBAR (Alcorcón)
– 05/11/2020, Alcorcón 0-1 Ponferradina [Titular, 87′]
– 08/11/2020, Alcorcón 0-3 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 14′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 06/11/2020, Albacete 0-0 Leganés [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 07/11/2020, Espanyol 2-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′] >>   58′

SERGIO AGUZA (FC Cartagena)
– 07/11/2020, FC Cartagena 0-1 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 9′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 07/11/2020, Espanyol 2-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 07/11/2020, Espanyol 2-1 Lugo [Titular, 64′] >>   33′

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 07/11/2020, FC Cartagena 0-1 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 27′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 08/11/2020, Oviedo 4-0 Castellón [Suplente, 31′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 08/11/2020, Oviedo 4-0 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Fuenlabrada)
– 08/11/2020, Alcorcón 0-3 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 45′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 08/11/2020, Sabadell 1-2 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 08/11/2020, Rayo Vallecano 0-1 UD Almería [Titular, 90′]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 09/11/2020, Girona 1-1 Las Palmas [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 08/11/2020, Cultural Leonesa 2-1 Real Oviedo B [Titular, 90′]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 08/11/2020, Deportivo 1-0 Coruxo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 08/11/2020, Numancia 1-0 Lealtad [Titular, 68′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 08/11/2020, Zamora 0-0 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 08/11/2020, Zamora 0-0 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 08/11/2020, Salamanca UDS 1-2 Racing Ferrol [Suplente, 1′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 07/11/2020, Athletic Club B 2-1 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 07/11/2020, Deportivo Alavés B 1-0 Portugalete [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 08/11/2020, Calahorra 1-0 Izarra [Titular, 90′]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 08/11/2020, Laredo 1-0 Real Unión [Suplente, 12′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 08/11/2020, Laredo 1-0 Real Unión [Titular, 90′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 08/11/2020, SD Logroñés 3-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 08/11/2020, Prat 1-1 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 08/11/2020, Prat 1-1 Gimnàstic [Suplente, 17′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 08/11/2020, Hércules 1-0 Peña Deportiva [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 08/11/2020, UD Ibiza 1-0 Atzeneta [Suplente, 45′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 08/11/2020, Las Palmas B 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 08/11/2020, Las Palmas B 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 08/11/2020, Sevilla B 1-4 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 08/11/2020, Marbella FC 0-0 Cádiz B [Titular, 77′]

FERNANDO ROMÁN (Marbella FC)
– 08/11/2020, Marbella FC 0-0 Cádiz B [Titular, 90′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 08/11/2020, Marbella FC 0-0 Cádiz B [Titular, 86′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 08/11/2020, CD Badajoz 2-0 Villarrubia [Suplente, 18′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 08/11/2020, CD Badajoz 2-0 Villarrubia [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 08/11/2020, Atlético Madrid B 1-2 UD Sanse [Titular, 69′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 08/11/2020, Atlético Madrid B 1-2 UD Sanse [Suplente, 21′]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 08/11/2020, Villanovense 2-0 Socuéllamos [Titular, 90′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 08/11/2020, CD Badajoz 2-0 Villarrubia [Titular, 90′]

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 05/11/2020, Sivasspor 2-0 Qarabag [Suplente, 28′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 05/11/2020, Sivasspor 2-0 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]
– 08/11/2020, Neftçi 0-6 Qarabag [Suplente, 11′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 06/11/2020, Apollon 1-2 Karmiotissa [Titular, 62′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 08/11/2020, Anorthosis 1-0 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 08/11/2020, Anorthosis 1-0 AEK Larnaca [Suplente, 17′]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Doxa)
– 08/11/2020, Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Doxa [Titular, 90′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Honka Espoo)
– 04/11/2020, Ilves 4-1 Honka Espoo [Titular, 61′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 05/11/2020, PAOK Salónica 4-1 PSV [Titular, 90′]
– 08/11/2020, Apollon Smirnis 1-3 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 04/11/2020, Dorogi 0-1 Gyirmót [Titular, 45′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

RYDER MATOS (Empoli)
– 07/11/2020, Empoli 3-0 Reggina [Titular, 69′] >>   59′

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 08/11/2020, Reggiana 2-1 Venezia [Titular, 82′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 07/11/2020, Slask Wroclaw 0-0 Górnik Zabrze [Titular, 75′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 06/11/2020, Miedz Legnica 1-1 Widzew Łódź [Titular, 89′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 06/11/2020, Belenenses 0-0 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 06/11/2020, Belenenses 0-0 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 07/11/2020, Famalicão 2-1 Marítimo [Titular, 45′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 07/11/2020, Tondela 2-0 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

SUIZA
[ Super League ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Luzern)
– 07/11/2020, Zürich 2-0 Luzern [Titular, 68′]

ASIA
ARABIA SAUDÍ
[ Pro League ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Al Fateh)
– 07/11/2020, Al Fateh 1-3 Al Shabab [Suplente, 69′]

CHINA
[ Super League ]

PAULIÑO (Hebei CFFC)
– 06/11/2020, Shanghai Shenhua 4-1 Hebei CFFC [Titular, 90′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

HÉLDON RAMOS (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 04/11/2020, Shabab Al Ahli 3-0 Hatta [Titular, 90′]
– 08/11/2020, Khorfakkan 2-2 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 74′]

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 04/11/2020, Marathón 1-1 Antigua GFC [Titular, 89′]

SUDAMÉRICA
ARGENTINA
[ Superliga ]

MARIANO BÍTTOLO (Newell’s Old Boys)
– 09/11/2020, Newell’s Old Boys 0-2 Boca Juniors [Titular, 90′]

BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 03/11/2020, Grêmio 2-1 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]
– 05/11/2020, Palmeiras 1-0 Bragantino [Titular, 59′]

CHILE
[ Primera B ]

JEAN PAUL PINEDA (San Luis)
– 04/11/2020, San Luis 0-1 Magallanes [Titular, 64′]

PERÚ
[ Primera división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Alianza Universidad)
– 04/11/2020, Deportivo Binacional 2-1 Alianza Universidad [Suplente, 18′]
– 07/11/2020, Alianza Universidad 3-2 Carlos Stein [Titular, 86′] >>   64′