golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 23/10/2020, Elche 2-1 Valencia [Titular, 90′] >>   37′

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 23/10/2020, Elche 2-1 Valencia [Titular, 90′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 25/10/2020, Valladolid 0-2 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 25/10/2020, Real Sociedad 4-1 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 25/10/2020, Real Sociedad 4-1 Huesca [Titular, 71′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 25/10/2020, Valladolid 0-2 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 21/10/2020, Las Palmas 2-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′] >>   65′
– 24/10/2020, Castellón 0-1 Girona [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 21/10/2020, Espanyol 2-0 Mirandés [Titular, 90′]
– 25/10/2020, Tenerife 0-0 Espanyol [Titular, 90′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Fuenlabrada)
– 21/10/2020, Fuenlabrada 0-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]
– 24/10/2020, UD Almería 3-0 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 7′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 21/10/2020, Lugo 3-0 Girona [Titular, 90′]
– 24/10/2020, Castellón 0-1 Girona [Titular, 90′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 21/10/2020, Lugo 3-0 Girona [Suplente, 10′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 21/10/2020, Lugo 3-0 Girona [Titular, 80′]
– 24/10/2020, UD Logroñés 2-3 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 21/10/2020, Lugo 3-0 Girona [Titular, 62′]
– 24/10/2020, UD Logroñés 2-3 Lugo [Titular, 76′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 21/10/2020, Fuenlabrada 0-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 78′]
– 24/10/2020, UD Logroñés 2-3 Lugo [Suplente, 13′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 22/10/2020, Mallorca 0-0 Albacete [Titular, 90′]
– 25/10/2020, Albacete 2-1 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 90′] >>   47′

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 22/10/2020, Málaga CF 1-0 Sporting [Titular, 75′]
– 25/10/2020, Málaga CF 1-1 Mirandés [Suplente, 24′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 22/10/2020, Oviedo 0-0 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 78′]
– 25/10/2020, Albacete 2-1 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 24′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 22/10/2020, Leganés 1-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 90′]
– 25/10/2020, Zaragoza 0-0 Sabadell [Titular, 79′]

SERGIO AGUZA (FC Cartagena)
– 24/10/2020, FC Cartagena 3-0 Las Palmas [Titular, 76′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 24/10/2020, UD Logroñés 2-3 Lugo [Titular, 55′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 25/10/2020, Cultural Leonesa 0-0 Numancia [Titular, 90′]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 25/10/2020, Compostela 0-0 Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 25/10/2020, Cultural Leonesa 0-0 Numancia [Titular, 85′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 25/10/2020, Pontevedra 1-1 Unionistas de Salamanca [Titular, 90′] >>   75′

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 25/10/2020, Pontevedra 1-1 Unionistas de Salamanca [Titular, 61′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 25/10/2020, Celta de Vigo B 0-1 Racing Ferrol [Titular, 61′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 25/10/2020, Portugalete 0-0 Amorebieta [Titular, 90′]

JORDI ORTEGA (Calahorra)
– 25/10/2020, Calahorra 0-1 Ebro [Suplente, 17′]

GUILLE DONOSO (Real Unión)
– 25/10/2020, Leioa 0-1 Real Unión [Suplente, 3′]

JAGOBA BEOBIDE (Real Unión)
– 25/10/2020, Leioa 0-1 Real Unión [Titular, 71′]

CHUS HERRERO (Tarazona)
– 25/10/2020, Izarra 0-1 Tarazona [Titular, 90′]

LUSO DELGADO (Tudelano)
– 25/10/2020, Osasuna B 0-2 Tudelano [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 24/10/2020, FC Andorra 2-2 Espanyol B [Titular, 90′]

QUIM ARAÚJO (Lleida Esportiu)
– 24/10/2020, L’Hospitalet 3-2 Lleida Esportiu [Suplente, 1′]

JONA MEJÍA (Alcoyano)
– 25/10/2020, Orihuela 0-0 Alcoyano [Suplente, 16′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 25/10/2020, Gimnàstic 0-0 Badalona [Titular, 75′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 25/10/2020, Gimnàstic 0-0 Badalona [Titular, 90′]

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 25/10/2020, Hércules 2-1 Atzeneta [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 25/10/2020, UD Ibiza 3-0 La Nucía [Titular, 67′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

DANI ESPEJO (Algeciras)
– 25/10/2020, Recreativo 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

FRAN SERRANO (Algeciras)
– 25/10/2020, Recreativo 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 25/10/2020, UCAM Murcia 1-0 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 90′]

EDU RAMOS (Marbella FC)
– 25/10/2020, Marbella FC 5-1 Marino [Titular, 82′] >>   63′

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 25/10/2020, Marbella FC 5-1 Marino [Suplente, 33′] >>   74′

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 25/10/2020, Marino de Luanco 2-2 Lealtad [Titular, 84′] >>   7′

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 25/10/2020, Recreativo 0-1 Algeciras [Suplente, 21′]

JESÚS SILLERO (Recreativo)
– 25/10/2020, Recreativo 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 60′]

JESÚS VALENTÍN (Recreativo)
– 25/10/2020, Recreativo 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 25/10/2020, Recreativo 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 75′]

JOSÉ CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ (Recreativo)
– 25/10/2020, Recreativo 0-1 Algeciras [Suplente, 15′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Recreativo)
– 25/10/2020, Recreativo 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 45′]

KEVIN BAUTISTA (Sanluqueño)
– 25/10/2020, Las Palmas B 0-1 Sanluqueño [Suplente, 48′] >>   57′

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 25/10/2020, Linense 0-0 Tamaraceite [Titular, 90′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UCAM Murcia)
– 25/10/2020, UCAM Murcia 1-0 Linares Deportivo [Titular, 74′] >>   24′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 24/10/2020, Extremadura UD 1-1 Villarrubia [Titular, 90′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 24/10/2020, Extremadura UD 1-1 Villarrubia [Titular, 89′] >>   57′

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 25/10/2020, CD Badajoz 2-0 Don Benito [Suplente, 27′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 25/10/2020, CD Badajoz 2-0 Don Benito [Titular, 90′]

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 25/10/2020, Poblense 1-1 UD Sanse [Titular, 90′]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 25/10/2020, Villanovense 0-0 Mérida [Titular, 88′]

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 22/10/2020, Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Qarabag [Titular, 86′]
– 25/10/2020, Zira 0-0 Qarabag [Titular, 71′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 22/10/2020, Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0 Qarabag [Suplente, 30′]
– 25/10/2020, Zira 0-0 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]

BULGARIA
[ B PFG ]

JOHN AYINA (FC Pirin)
– 21/10/2020, FC Pirin 3-4 Beroe [Titular, 74′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Doxa)
– 21/10/2020, Doxa 2-0 Nea Salamis [Titular, 90′]
– 26/10/2020, Doxa 1-2 AEL [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 24/10/2020, Ermis 0-2 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 24/10/2020, Ermis 0-2 AEK Larnaca [Suplente, 19′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 24/10/2020, Apollon 3-0 Nea Salamis [Suplente, 20′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Honka Espoo)
– 22/10/2020, Honka Espoo 2-1 Lahti [Titular, 68′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 25/10/2020, Pécsi MFC 1-0 Gyirmót [Titular, 62′]

PAÍSES BAJOS
[ Eerste Divisie ]

JAVI NOBLEJAS (NAC Breda)
– 23/10/2020, Almere City 2-0 NAC Breda [Suplente, 20′]
– 26/10/2020, Go Ahead Eagles 6-0 NAC Breda [Titular, 65′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 21/10/2020, Legia Warszawa 2-1 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 66′]
– 24/10/2020, Slask Wroclaw 1-0 Jagiellonia Białystok [Titular, 73′]

AIRAM CABRERA (Wisla Plock)
– 23/10/2020, Piast Gliwice 2-2 Wisla Plock [Suplente, 22′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 25/10/2020, Górnik Łęczna 1-0 Miedz Legnica [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 24/10/2020, Santa Clara 1-2 Sporting CP [Titular, 90′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 25/10/2020, Moreirense 2-1 Marítimo [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 25/10/2020, Farense 0-1 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 26/10/2020, Benfica 2-0 Belenenses [Titular, 82′]

SUIZA
[ Super League ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Luzern)
– 25/10/2020, Young Boys 2-1 Luzern [Titular, 83′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 26/10/2020, Denizlispor 2-3 Besiktas [Suplente, 2′]

ASIA
ARABIA SAUDÍ
[ Pro League ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Al Fateh)
– 24/10/2020, Al Fateh 2-2 Al Ittihad [Suplente, 28′]

CHINA
[ Super League ]

PAULIÑO (Hebei CFFC)
– 21/10/2020, Guangzhou Evergrande 5-0 Hebei CFFC [Titular, 69′]
– 26/10/2020, Hebei CFFC 2-2 Shandong Luneng [Suplente, 76′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 23/10/2020, Shabab Al Ahli 1-1 Al Ain [Titular, 90′]

HÉLDON RAMOS (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 23/10/2020, Shabab Al Ahli 1-1 Al Ain [Titular, 59′]

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 24/10/2020, Ratchaburi 3-0 Rayong [Titular, 90′] >>   58′

SUDAMÉRICA
BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 24/10/2020, Bragantino 2-0 Goiás [Titular, 90′]

PERÚ
[ Primera división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Alianza Universidad)
– 26/10/2020, Alianza Universidad 0-1 Universidad San Martín [Suplente, 12′]