golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 17/10/2020, Granada 1-0 Sevilla [Suplente, 16′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 18/10/2020, Alavés 0-2 Elche [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 18/10/2020, Alavés 0-2 Elche [Titular, 90′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 18/10/2020, Huesca 2-2 Valladolid [Titular, 77′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 18/10/2020, Huesca 2-2 Valladolid [Suplente, 13′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 18/10/2020, Huesca 2-2 Valladolid [Titular, 74′]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 18/10/2020, Huesca 2-2 Valladolid [Titular, 80′] >>   51′

[ Segunda división ]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 17/10/2020, Albacete 3-0 Sabadell [Titular, 53′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 17/10/2020, Castellón 0-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO AGUZA (FC Cartagena)
– 17/10/2020, FC Cartagena 1-1 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 14′]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 17/10/2020, Las Palmas 2-0 UD Almería [Titular, 90′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 17/10/2020, Castellón 0-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 17/10/2020, Castellón 0-1 Lugo [Suplente, 29′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 17/10/2020, UD Logroñés 0-1 Leganés [Titular, 60′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 18/10/2020, Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Espanyol [Titular, 90′]

JUAN CARLOS MARTÍN (Girona)
– 18/10/2020, Girona 1-0 Oviedo [Titular, 90′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 18/10/2020, Zaragoza 1-2 Málaga CF [Titular, 89′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 18/10/2020, Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Espanyol [Suplente, 13′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 18/10/2020, Zaragoza 1-2 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 17/10/2020, Sporting Gijón B 2-4 Cultural Leonesa [Titular, 90′]

CARLOS ABAD (Deportivo)
– 18/10/2020, Deportivo 2-1 Salamanca UDS [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Numancia)
– 18/10/2020, Numancia 3-1 Marino de Luanco [Suplente, 6′]

CHARLES DIAS (Pontevedra)
– 18/10/2020, Racing Ferrol 2-3 Pontevedra [Titular, 85′]

IMANOL GARCÍA (Pontevedra)
– 18/10/2020, Racing Ferrol 2-3 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 18/10/2020, Racing Ferrol 2-3 Pontevedra [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 17/10/2020, Amorebieta 2-1 Laredo [Titular, 90′]

ESTEVE MONTERDE (Portugalete)
– 18/10/2020, Racing 1-1 Portugalete [Titular, 55′] >>   55′

LUSO DELGADO (Tudelano)
– 18/10/2020, Tudelano 2-0 Ejea [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 18/10/2020, Llagostera 0-0 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

ÁLEX QUINTANILLA (Gimnàstic)
– 18/10/2020, Barcelona B 1-0 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 18/10/2020, Barcelona B 1-0 Gimnàstic [Titular, 90′]

JAVI LARA (UD Ibiza)
– 18/10/2020, Levante At. 0-1 UD Ibiza [Titular, 57′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

JORDI TUR (Cádiz B)
– 18/10/2020, Cádiz B 2-0 Las Palmas B [Titular, 90′]

RAZAK BRIMAH (Linares Deportivo)
– 18/10/2020, Linares Deportivo 0-0 Yeclano [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 18/10/2020, Numancia 3-1 Marino de Luanco [Titular, 90′]

LÓPEZ SILVA (Tamaraceite)
– 18/10/2020, Tamaraceite 0-0 San Fernando [Titular, 90′]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (UCAM Murcia)
– 18/10/2020, Sevilla B 0-1 UCAM Murcia [Titular, 54′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 5 ]

JUAN RAMÓN RUANO (Villanovense)
– 17/10/2020, Villarrubia 0-3 Villanovense [Titular, 89′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 17/10/2020, Villarrubia 0-3 Villanovense [Suplente, 32′]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 18/10/2020, Socuéllamos 1-1 CD Badajoz [Suplente, 6′]

PABLO VÁZQUEZ (CD Badajoz)
– 18/10/2020, Socuéllamos 1-1 CD Badajoz [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (UD Sanse)
– 18/10/2020, UD Sanse 0-1 Navalcarnero [Titular, 63′] >>   63′

MANU MIQUEL (UD Sanse)
– 18/10/2020, UD Sanse 0-1 Navalcarnero [Suplente, 8′]

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 17/10/2020, Qarabag 3-0 Qəbələ [Titular, 90′]

BULGARIA
[ B PFG ]

JOHN AYINA (FC Pirin)
– 16/10/2020, FC Pirin 3-2 Minyor Pernik [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 17/10/2020, AEK Larnaca 2-0 Doxa [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 17/10/2020, AEK Larnaca 2-0 Doxa [Suplente, 13′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 19/10/2020, Olympiakos Nicosia 0-1 Apollon [Suplente, 16′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Honka Espoo)
– 15/10/2020, Honka Espoo 1-0 Mariehamn [Titular, 90′]
– 18/10/2020, KuPS 0-2 Honka Espoo [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 18/10/2020, Gyirmót 0-0 Kaposvári Rákóczi [Titular, 86′]

ITALIA
[ Serie B ]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 17/10/2020, Reggiana 0-1 Chievo [Titular, 90′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 18/10/2020, Wisła Płock 1-0 Slask Wroclaw [Titular, 64′]

[ I Liga ]

DANIEL PINILLOS (Miedz Legnica)
– 16/10/2020, Miedz Legnica 1-1 Puszcza Niepołomice [Titular, 90′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 18/10/2020, Belenenses 0-0 Moreirense [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 18/10/2020, Rio Ave 0-3 Benfica [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 18/10/2020, Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

SUIZA
[ Super League ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Luzern)
– 18/10/2020, Luzern 2-2 St. Gallen [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
ARABIA SAUDÍ
[ Pro League ]

SASA JOVANOVIC (Al Fateh)
– 18/10/2020, Al Nassr 1-2 Al Fateh [Suplente, 29′]

CHINA
[ Super League ]

PAULIÑO (Hebei CFFC)
– 16/10/2020, Hebei CFFC 1-3 Guangzhou Evergrande [Titular, 78′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 17/10/2020, Kalba 0-3 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 79′]

HÉLDON RAMOS (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 17/10/2020, Kalba 0-3 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 63′]

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 17/10/2020, Chiangrai United 2-1 Ratchaburi [Suplente, 45′] >>   80′

CENTROAMÉRICA
HONDURAS
[ Liga Nacional ]

LUIS GARRIDO (Marathón)
– 14/10/2020, Marathón 3-0 Real España [Titular, 90′]

SUDAMÉRICA
BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 16/10/2020, Flamengo 1-1 Bragantino [Suplente, 7′]
– 19/10/2020, Bragantino 2-0 Sport Recife [Suplente, 33′]