golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 30/09/2020, Villarreal 3-1 Alavés [Titular, 90′]
– 04/10/2020, Alavés 1-0 Athletic [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 30/09/2020, Eibar 0-1 Elche [Titular, 90′]
– 03/10/2020, Elche 0-0 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 30/09/2020, Eibar 0-1 Elche [Titular, 90′]
– 03/10/2020, Elche 0-0 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 30/09/2020, Huesca 0-0 At.Madrid [Titular, 69′]
– 03/10/2020, Elche 0-0 Huesca [Titular, 66′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 30/09/2020, Huesca 0-0 At.Madrid [Titular, 90′]
– 03/10/2020, Elche 0-0 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 30/09/2020, Real Madrid 1-0 Valladolid [Suplente, 16′]
– 03/10/2020, Valladolid 1-2 Eibar [Titular, 65′]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 30/09/2020, Real Madrid 1-0 Valladolid [Titular, 74′]
– 03/10/2020, Valladolid 1-2 Eibar [Suplente, 1′]

[ Segunda división ]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 03/10/2020, Las Palmas 2-1 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 03/10/2020, Rayo Vallecano 4-0 Málaga CF [Suplente, 45′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 03/10/2020, Rayo Vallecano 4-0 Málaga CF [Suplente, 7′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 03/10/2020, Mallorca 2-0 Tenerife [Titular, 57′]

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 03/10/2020, Las Palmas 2-1 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 4′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 03/10/2020, Las Palmas 2-1 UD Logroñés [Titular, 86′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Zaragoza)
– 03/10/2020, Alcorcón 0-0 Zaragoza [Titular, 75′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 04/10/2020, Sabadell 0-1 Espanyol [Suplente, 29′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Fuenlabrada)
– 04/10/2020, Girona 0-1 Fuenlabrada [Suplente, 5′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 04/10/2020, FC Cartagena 2-1 Lugo [Titular, 69′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 04/10/2020, FC Cartagena 2-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 04/10/2020, FC Cartagena 2-1 Lugo [Titular, 90′] >>   88′

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 01/10/2020, Legia Warszawa 0-3 Qarabag [Suplente, 15′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 01/10/2020, Legia Warszawa 0-3 Qarabag [Titular, 84′]

BULGARIA
[ B PFG ]

JOHN AYINA (FC Pirin)
– 03/10/2020, Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3-1 FC Pirin [Titular, 63′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 02/10/2020, Enosis 2-1 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 03/10/2020, Apollon 2-1 Ethnikos Achna [Titular, 90′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Honka Espoo)
– 02/10/2020, HIFK 1-1 Honka Espoo [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 30/09/2020, PAOK Salónica 1-2 Krasnodar [Titular, 59′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 04/10/2020, Ajka 2-0 Gyirmót [Titular, 90′]

ITALIA
[ Serie A ]

RYDER MATOS (Udinese)
– 30/09/2020, Udinese 0-2 Spezia [Suplente, 12′]

[ Serie B ]

FAUSTO ROSSI (Reggiana)
– 30/09/2020, Reggiana 2-2 Monopoli [Titular, 78′]
– 03/10/2020, Virtus Entella 0-2 Reggiana [Titular, 90′]

PAÍSES BAJOS
[ Eerste Divisie ]

JAVI NOBLEJAS (NAC Breda)
– 02/10/2020, NAC Breda 4-0 Ajax B [Suplente, 17′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 02/10/2020, Slask Wroclaw 3-1 Cracovia Kraków [Titular, 89′] >>   17′  65′

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 01/10/2020, Rio Ave 2-2 Milan [Titular, 120′]
– 04/10/2020, Famalicão 1-1 Rio Ave [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 03/10/2020, Santa Clara 0-0 Gil Vicente [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 04/10/2020, Nacional 0-0 Belenenses [Titular, 90′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 04/10/2020, Denizlispor 0-0 Konyaspor [Suplente, 17′]

ASIA
TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 04/10/2020, Ratchaburi 2-2 Prachuap [Suplente, 45′]

SUDAMÉRICA
BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 04/10/2020, Bragantino 0-0 Corinthians [Titular, 90′]

CHILE
[ Primera B ]

JEAN PAUL PINEDA (San Luis)
– 05/10/2020, Deportes Temuco 0-1 San Luis [Suplente, 16′]

PERÚ
[ Primera división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Alianza Universidad)
– 01/10/2020, Alianza Universidad 0-0 UTC Cajamarca [Titular, 45′]