golsur.com
ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 26/09/2020, Alavés 0-0 Getafe [Titular, 90′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 26/09/2020, Elche 0-3 Real Sociedad [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 26/09/2020, Elche 0-3 Real Sociedad [Titular, 90′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Huesca)
– 26/09/2020, Valencia 1-1 Huesca [Suplente, 28′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 26/09/2020, Valencia 1-1 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (Cádiz)
– 27/09/2020, Cádiz 1-3 Sevilla [Suplente, 5′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 27/09/2020, At.Madrid 6-1 Granada [Suplente, 19′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 27/09/2020, Valladolid 1-1 Celta de Vigo [Titular, 90′] >>   66′

[ Segunda división ]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 26/09/2020, Fuenlabrada 1-0 Albacete [Titular, 73′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 26/09/2020, UD Logroñés 1-1 Castellón [Titular, 55′]

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 26/09/2020, UD Logroñés 1-1 Castellón [Titular, 85′] >>   85′

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 26/09/2020, Zaragoza 2-2 Las Palmas [Titular, 90′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Las Palmas)
– 26/09/2020, Zaragoza 2-2 Las Palmas [Titular, 77′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 26/09/2020, UD Logroñés 1-1 Castellón [Titular, 78′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 27/09/2020, Oviedo 0-2 Espanyol [Suplente, 30′] >>   65′  69′

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (FC Cartagena)
– 27/09/2020, Leganés 3-1 FC Cartagena [Suplente, 6′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 27/09/2020, Lugo 0-2 UD Almería [Suplente, 3′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 27/09/2020, Lugo 0-2 UD Almería [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 27/09/2020, Lugo 0-2 UD Almería [Suplente, 16′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 27/09/2020, Ponferradina 3-0 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 59′]

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 25/09/2020, Sumqayıt 2-2 Qarabag [Titular, 90′] >>   58′

BULGARIA
[ B PFG ]

JOHN AYINA (FC Pirin)
– 25/09/2020, FC Pirin 4-0 Neftohimik [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

SASA MARKOVIC (Apollon)
– 23/09/2020, Apollon 0-5 Lech Poznań [Suplente, 24′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 26/09/2020, AEK Larnaca 2-1 AEL [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 26/09/2020, AEK Larnaca 2-1 AEL [Titular, 78′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Honka Espoo)
– 23/09/2020, Inter Turku 0-0 Honka Espoo [Titular, 72′]
– 27/09/2020, Honka Espoo 1-2 Haka [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 22/09/2020, Krasnodar 2-1 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]
– 26/09/2020, Volos NFC 0-0 PAOK Salónica [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 27/09/2020, Gyirmót 2-0 Vasas [Titular, 84′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 24/09/2020, Besiktas 1-1 Rio Ave [Titular, 120′]
– 27/09/2020, Rio Ave 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes [Titular, 90′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 25/09/2020, Sporting Braga 0-1 Santa Clara [Titular, 90′]

AFONSO TAIRA (Belenenses)
– 28/09/2020, Belenenses 1-2 Famalicão [Titular, 87′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 28/09/2020, Antalyaspor 1-0 Denizlispor [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
CHINA
[ Super League ]

PAULIÑO (Hebei CFFC)
– 22/09/2020, Tianjin Teda 0-1 Hebei CFFC [Suplente, 89′]
– 28/09/2020, Hebei CFFC 3-1 Qingdao Huanghai [Titular, 90′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

PEDRO CONDE (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 26/09/2020, Al Ahli 1-1 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 76′]

JAPÓN
[ J2 League ]

MIKE HAVENAAR (Ventforet Kofu)
– 26/09/2020, Albirex Niigata 1-1 Ventforet Kofu [Suplente, 6′]

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 26/09/2020, Muang Thong United 2-1 Ratchaburi [Titular, 90′] >>   57′

SUDAMÉRICA
BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 27/09/2020, Vasco da Gama 1-1 Bragantino [Titular, 88′]

CHILE
[ Primera B ]

JEAN PAUL PINEDA (San Luis)
– 23/09/2020, San Luis 0-0 Deportes Santa Cruz [Titular, 71′]
– 27/09/2020, San Luis 1-2 Unión San Felipe [Titular, 72′]

PERÚ
[ Primera división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Alianza Universidad)
– 23/09/2020, Alianza Universidad 1-0 Cusco [Suplente, 18′]

URUGUAY
[ Primera división ]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Peñarol)
– 25/09/2020, Jorge Wilstermann 3-1 Peñarol [Suplente, 23′]