golsur.com

Repasamos cómo les fue a los exfutbolistas del Córdoba CF del 8 al 15 de septiembre:

ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

YANN BODIGER (Cádiz)
– 12/09/2020, Cádiz 0-2 Osasuna [Titular, 45′]

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 12/09/2020, Granada 2-0 Athletic [Suplente, 28′]

JAVI GALÁN (Huesca)
– 13/09/2020, Villarreal 1-1 Huesca [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 13/09/2020, Valladolid 1-1 Real Sociedad [Titular, 90′]

WALDO RUBIO (Valladolid)
– 13/09/2020, Valladolid 1-1 Real Sociedad [Titular, 80′]

[ Segunda división ]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 12/09/2020, Espanyol 3-0 Albacete [Titular, 45′]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 12/09/2020, Ponferradina 1-2 Castellón [Titular, 65′] >>   14′

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 12/09/2020, Ponferradina 1-2 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 12/09/2020, Espanyol 3-0 Albacete [Titular, 77′]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 12/09/2020, Leganés 1-0 Las Palmas [Titular, 72′] >>   72′

DAMIÁN PETCOFF (UD Logroñés)
– 12/09/2020, Sporting 1-0 UD Logroñés [Suplente, 27′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 12/09/2020, Sporting 1-0 UD Logroñés [Titular, 87′]

JOSÉ ANTONIO VERZA (FC Cartagena)
– 13/09/2020, Oviedo 0-0 FC Cartagena [Titular, 59′]

BORJA DOMÍNGUEZ (Lugo)
– 13/09/2020, Fuenlabrada 2-0 Lugo [Titular, 54′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 13/09/2020, Fuenlabrada 2-0 Lugo [Suplente, 29′]

ANDRÉS MARTÍN (Rayo Vallecano)
– 13/09/2020, Mallorca 0-1 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 90′]

JOSELU MORENO (Tenerife)
– 13/09/2020, Tenerife 2-0 Málaga CF [Suplente, 24′]

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 11/09/2020, Keşlə 0-0 Qarabag [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ 1. Division ]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 13/09/2020, Karmiotissa 0-0 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (AEK Larnaca)
– 13/09/2020, Karmiotissa 0-0 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 83′]

ALEKSANDAR PANTIC (Doxa)
– 13/09/2020, Olympiakos Nicosia 1-2 Doxa [Suplente, 23′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Honka Espoo)
– 09/09/2020, Honka Espoo 3-2 Ilves [Titular, 90′] >>   75′
– 12/09/2020, RoPS 1-3 Honka Espoo [Titular, 82′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CRESPO (PAOK Salónica)
– 11/09/2020, PAOK Salónica 1-0 Larissa [Suplente, 1′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Gyirmót)
– 13/09/2020, Gyirmót 3-0 DEAC [Suplente, 11′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

ZAKARYA BERGDICH (Denizlispor)
– 12/09/2020, Göztepe 5-1 Denizlispor [Titular, 90′]

ASIA
ARABIA SAUDÍ
[ Pro League ]

HÉLDON RAMOS (Al Taawon)
– 09/09/2020, Al Taawon 1-0 Al Feiha [Titular, 89′]

CHINA
[ Super League ]

PAULIÑO (Hebei CFFC)
– 11/09/2020, Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 3-1 Hebei CFFC [Titular, 87′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

PEDRO CONDE (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 14/09/2020, Shabab Al Ahli 1-0 Shahr Khodrou [Suplente, 9′]

JAPÓN
[ J2 League ]

MIKE HAVENAAR (Ventforet Kofu)
– 13/09/2020, Fagiano Okayama 0-0 Ventforet Kofu [Titular, 71′]

SUDAMÉRICA
BRASIL
[ Serie A ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 10/09/2020, São Paulo 1-1 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]
– 13/09/2020, Atlético Mineiro 2-1 Bragantino [Titular, 90′]

PERÚ
[ Primera división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Alianza Universidad)
– 11/09/2020, Alianza Universidad 1-2 Deportivo Binacional [Titular, 45′]

URUGUAY
[ Primera división ]

XISCO JIMÉNEZ (Peñarol)
– 09/09/2020, River Plate 0-0 Peñarol [Titular, 85′]