Repasamos cómo les fue a los exfutbolistas del Córdoba CF del 25 de febrero al 3 de marzo:

ESPAÑA
[ Primera división ]

KIKO OLIVAS (Valladolid)
– 28/02/2020, Real Sociedad 1-0 Valladolid [Titular, 90′]

SERGI GUARDIOLA (Valladolid)
– 28/02/2020, Real Sociedad 1-0 Valladolid [Titular, 90′]

XIMO NAVARRO (Alavés)
– 29/02/2020, Leganés 1-1 Alavés [Titular, 90′]

CHARLES DIAS (Eibar)
– 29/02/2020, Eibar 3-0 Levante [Titular, 78′] >>   27′  48′

FEDE VICO (Granada)
– 29/02/2020, Granada 0-0 Celta de Vigo [Titular, 74′]

RAÚL DE TOMÁS (Espanyol)
– 01/03/2020, Espanyol 1-1 At.Madrid [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda división ]

AYTHAMI ARTILES (Las Palmas)
– 28/02/2020, Las Palmas 1-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′]

JUANJO NARVÁEZ (Las Palmas)
– 28/02/2020, Las Palmas 1-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′]

LUIS MUÑOZ (Málaga CF)
– 28/02/2020, Las Palmas 1-1 Málaga CF [Titular, 90′]

EDDY SILVESTRE (Albacete)
– 29/02/2020, Albacete 1-1 Rayo Vallecano [Suplente, 4′]

PEDRO SÁNCHEZ (Albacete)
– 29/02/2020, Albacete 1-1 Rayo Vallecano [Titular, 90′] >>   44′

EDU RAMOS (Cádiz)
– 29/02/2020, Cádiz 2-1 UD Almería [Titular, 90′]

YANN BODIGER (Cádiz)
– 29/02/2020, Cádiz 2-1 UD Almería [Titular, 66′]

FRAN CRUZ (Extremadura UD)
– 29/02/2020, Huesca 2-2 Extremadura UD [Titular, 90′]

NANDO GARCÍA (Racing)
– 29/02/2020, Racing 2-2 Zaragoza [Titular, 82′]

SERGIO AGUZA (UD Almería)
– 29/02/2020, Cádiz 2-1 UD Almería [Titular, 63′]

FIDEL CHAVES (Elche)
– 01/03/2020, Elche 2-0 Numancia [Titular, 90′]

JOSEMA SÁNCHEZ (Elche)
– 01/03/2020, Elche 2-0 Numancia [Titular, 90′]

DAVID PRIETO (Fuenlabrada)
– 01/03/2020, Fuenlabrada 3-4 Alcorcón [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ FRAN (Fuenlabrada)
– 01/03/2020, Fuenlabrada 3-4 Alcorcón [Titular, 60′]

ORIOL RIERA (Fuenlabrada)
– 01/03/2020, Fuenlabrada 3-4 Alcorcón [Titular, 60′]

BORJA GARCÍA (Girona)
– 01/03/2020, Mirandés 1-1 Girona [Suplente, 17′]

EDUARD CAMPABADAL (Lugo)
– 01/03/2020, Deportivo 0-0 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ ÁNGEL CARRILLO (Lugo)
– 01/03/2020, Deportivo 0-0 Lugo [Titular, 90′]

ÁLVARO AGUADO (Numancia)
– 01/03/2020, Elche 2-0 Numancia [Titular, 74′]

RODRI RÍOS (Oviedo)
– 01/03/2020, Oviedo 1-0 Tenerife [Titular, 89′] >>   88′

[ Segunda B – Grupo 1 ]

DIEGO SEOANE (Racing Ferrol)
– 29/02/2020, Racing Ferrol 2-0 Real Oviedo B [Titular, 90′]

ARTURO RODRÍGUEZ (Atlético Baleares)
– 01/03/2020, Sporting Gijón B 2-0 Atlético Baleares [Suplente, 35′]

MARCOS LAVÍN (Getafe B)
– 01/03/2020, UD Sanse 1-1 Getafe B [Titular, 90′]

SERGIO MENDI (Marino de Luanco)
– 01/03/2020, Peña Deportiva 4-0 Marino de Luanco [Suplente, 13′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 2 ]

MIKEL SAIZAR (Amorebieta)
– 29/02/2020, Amorebieta 2-1 Athletic Club B [Titular, 90′]

HÉCTOR RODAS (Cultural Leonesa)
– 29/02/2020, Cultural Leonesa 1-1 Izarra [Titular, 90′]

ZELU GARCÍA (UD Logroñés)
– 29/02/2020, Arenas Getxo 1-2 UD Logroñés [Titular, 90′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 3 ]

JUANTO ORTUÑO (Castellón)
– 01/03/2020, Ejea 0-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′] >>   80′

RAFA GÁLVEZ (Castellón)
– 01/03/2020, Ejea 0-1 Castellón [Titular, 90′]

MIGUEL LOUREIRO (FC Andorra)
– 01/03/2020, Hércules 0-0 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

JESÚS RUEDA (Gimnàstic)
– 01/03/2020, Gimnàstic 2-1 Valencia Mestalla [Titular, 90′] >>   90′

ISMAEL FALCÓN (Hércules)
– 01/03/2020, Hércules 0-0 FC Andorra [Titular, 90′]

MOHA TRAORÉ (Hércules)
– 01/03/2020, Hércules 0-0 FC Andorra [Suplente, 8′]

JAVI CABEZAS (La Nucía)
– 01/03/2020, Badalona 2-2 La Nucía [Titular, 90′]

NEFTALÍ MANZAMBI (Valencia Mestalla)
– 01/03/2020, Gimnàstic 2-1 Valencia Mestalla [Titular, 63′]

SEBAS MOYANO (Valencia Mestalla)
– 01/03/2020, Gimnàstic 2-1 Valencia Mestalla [Titular, 67′]

[ Segunda B – Grupo 4 ]

JONATHAN BIJIMINE (Algeciras)
– 01/03/2020, Córdoba 0-1 Algeciras [Titular, 90′]

GUZMÁN CASASECA (CD Badajoz)
– 01/03/2020, Villarrobledo 1-3 CD Badajoz [Titular, 78′] >>   75′

JESÚS SILLERO (Don Benito)
– 01/03/2020, Don Benito 5-0 Villarrubia [Titular, 67′] >>   31′

QUIM ARAÚJO (FC Cartagena)
– 01/03/2020, FC Cartagena 0-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 64′]

JUANMI CALLEJÓN (Marbella FC)
– 01/03/2020, FC Cartagena 0-0 Marbella FC [Titular, 59′]

ALBERTO QUILES (Recreativo)
– 01/03/2020, Linense 1-0 Recreativo [Titular, 74′]

CARLOS MARTÍNEZ (Recreativo)
– 01/03/2020, Linense 1-0 Recreativo [Titular, 84′]

JOSÉ CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ (Recreativo)
– 01/03/2020, Linense 1-0 Recreativo [Suplente, 22′]

NANO GONZÁLEZ (Recreativo)
– 01/03/2020, Linense 1-0 Recreativo [Titular, 90′]

ABEL MORENO (Villarrobledo)
– 01/03/2020, Villarrobledo 1-3 CD Badajoz [Titular, 90′]

TONI SEOANE (Villarrubia)
– 01/03/2020, Don Benito 5-0 Villarrubia [Titular, 90′]

EUROPA
AZERBAIYÁN
[ Premyer Liqa ]

JAIME ROMERO (Qarabag)
– 29/02/2020, Qarabag 0-0 Sabah [Titular, 90′]

OWUSU KWABENA (Qarabag)
– 29/02/2020, Qarabag 0-0 Sabah [Titular, 90′]

CHIPRE
[ Primera división ]

DEIVID RODRÍGUEZ (Nea Salamis)
– 26/02/2020, Nea Salamis 0-2 Anorthosis [Titular, 90′]
– 29/02/2020, Nea Salamis 1-3 Apollon [Titular, 90′]

JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ (AEK Larnaca)
– 01/03/2020, Anorthosis 1-2 AEK Larnaca [Titular, 90′]

FINLANDIA
[ Veikkausliiga ]

JAVI HERVÁS (Honka Espoo)
– 27/02/2020, Honka Espoo 1-1 HJK [Titular, 90′]

GRECIA
[ Super League 1 ]

ENEKO JÁUREGI (Asteras Tripolis)
– 01/03/2020, Larissa 3-0 Asteras Tripolis [Titular, 90′]

CARLOS ABAD (Xanthi)
– 01/03/2020, Xanthi 1-1 PAOK [Titular, 90′]

HUNGRÍA
[ NB II ]

ANDRÁS SIMON (Györi ETO)
– 01/03/2020, Vasas 3-1 Györi ETO [Titular, 45′]

PAÍSES BAJOS
[ Eredivisie ]

ÁLEX CARBONELL (Fortuna Sittard)
– 29/02/2020, VVV 0-0 Fortuna Sittard [Suplente, 26′]

POLONIA
[ Ekstraklasa ]

ERIK EXPÓSITO (Slask Wroclaw)
– 01/03/2020, Zagłębie Lubin 3-1 Slask Wroclaw [Suplente, 3′]

PORTUGAL
[ Primeira Liga ]

NABIL GHILAS (Vitória Setúbal)
– 28/02/2020, Portimonense 0-0 Vitória Setúbal [Titular, 90′]

PAWEL KIESZEK (Rio Ave)
– 29/02/2020, Rio Ave 0-0 Belenenses [Titular, 90′]

FRANCK BAMBOCK (Marítimo)
– 01/03/2020, Marítimo 1-2 Sporting Braga [Titular, 45′]

JOAO AFONSO (Santa Clara)
– 02/03/2020, Santa Clara 0-2 Porto [Titular, 90′]

[ Liga de Honra ]

IGOR STEFANOVIC (Leixoes)
– 28/02/2020, Benfica B 0-1 Leixoes [Titular, 90′]

TURQUÍA
[ Süper Lig ]

FLORIN ANDONE (Galatasaray)
– 01/03/2020, Galatasaray 3-0 Gençlerbirliği [Suplente, 11′]

ASIA
ARABIA SAUDÍ
[ Pro League ]

HÉLDON RAMOS (Al Taawon)
– 27/02/2020, Al Taawon 0-1 Al Hilal [Suplente, 12′]

EMIRATOS ÁRABES
[ Arabian Gulf League ]

FEDE CARTABIA (Shabab Al Ahli)
– 28/02/2020, Bani Yas 0-1 Shabab Al Ahli [Titular, 90′]

INDIA
[ Liga I ]

VÍCTOR PÉREZ (East Bengal)
– 29/02/2020, East Bengal 1-1 Churchill Brothers [Titular, 90′]
– 03/03/2020, Gokulam 1-1 East Bengal [Titular, 90′] >>   24′

TAILANDIA
[ Thai League 1 ]

JAVIER PATIÑO (Ratchaburi)
– 26/02/2020, Ratchaburi 4-3 Buriram United [Suplente, 45′] >>   90′

SUDAMÉRICA
BOLIVIA
[ Primera división ]

DAMIÁN LIZIO (Royal Pari)
– 28/02/2020, The Strongest 4-0 Royal Pari [Suplente, 45′]
– 03/03/2020, Royal Pari 0-2 Santa Cruz [Titular, 90′]

BRASIL
[ Paulista A1 ]

EDIMAR FRAGA (Bragantino)
– 29/02/2020, Bragantino 2-1 Ituano [Titular, 90′]

PERÚ
[ Primera división ]

GERMÁN PACHECO (Alianza Universidad)
– 01/03/2020, Alianza Universidad 3-0 Deportivo Llacuabamba [Suplente, 29′]